CN Copii 8-9 ani Spadă Masculin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Luca Iliuță CSS1 Constanța

2

Albert Băloi ACS Stesial

3

Alexandru Dina CS Olimpia

3

Elan Tan CS Olimpia

5

Tudor Păunescu ACS Stesial

6

Andrei Gomoi CSS Steaua

7

Mihai Ghencea CSS1 Constanța

8

Edward Kiraly CS Satu Mare

9

David Pavel CS UNEFS

10

Akos Vereș CSS Târgu Mureș

11

Petru Costăchescu ACS Stesial

12

Andrei Ciobanca ACS Stesial

13

Andrei Costea CSS Steaua

14

Alexandru Velea ACS Stesial

15

Alexandru Bangala CS Engarde

16

Petru Nistor CS Contraatac

17

Alexandru Hapău CS Olimpia

18

Matei Cotruța CSS Steaua

19

Vlad Marin CS Contraatac

20

Alexandru Zlate CS Olimpia

21

Filippo Sforza CS Olimpia

22

Dragoș Barbur LPS Bihorul Oradea

23

David Budai CSS Târgu Mureș

24

Angelo Radu CS Contraatac

25

Alexandru Luca CS Contraatac

26

Vlăduț Sebeșan LPS Bihorul Oradea

27

David Cercel CS Olimpia

28

Tiberiu Bădițoiu CS Olimpia

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

George Petrache CSA Steaua

2

Andrei Aparaschiței CSS Quarto

3

Nicolae Jurcă CS Contraatac

3

David Pădureanu CSS Constanța

5

Darius Drobotă LPS Bihorul Oradea

6

Luca Iliuță CSS Constanța

7

David Băloi ACS Stesial

8

Sorin Gari CSS Constanța

9

Cristian Leah CS Engarde

10

Albert Băloi ACS Stesial

11

Luca Tugurel CSS Constanța

12

Aron Nemeș CSS Târgu Mureș

13

Rareș Grigore CSS Steaua

14

Akos Vereș CSS Târgu Mureș

15

Alexandru Bangala CS Engarde

16

Vlad Miulescu LPS Craiova

17

Cristian Corladi CS Farul Constanța

18

David Budai CSS Târgu Mureș

19

Teodor Gogu CS Farul Constanța

20

Alexandru Dina CS Olimpia

21

Mihnea Sturza LPS Bihorul

22

Tamas Kovacs CSS Târgu Mureș

23

Eric Mironescu CS Engarde

24

Luca Vulpe LPS Bihorul Oradea

25

Elan Tan CS Olimpia

26

David Cercel CS Olimpia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Alexandru Popescu CS UNEFS

2

Robert Budai CSS Tg. Mureș

3

Rareș Mărghescu CS Engarde

3

George Petrache CSA Steaua

5

Andrei Popa CSS Quarto

6

Ștefan Baciu CSS Constanța

7

Matei Stanciu ACS Stesial

8

Luca Gurza CS Satu Mare

9

Mihai Făfăneață ACS Stesial

10

Robert Jurcă ACS Contraatac

11

Andrei Aparaschiței CSS Quarto

12

Vlad Anghel ACS Contraatac

13

Marton Meizinger LPS Satu Mare

14

Eduard Stancu CSS Quarto

15

Mihai Harpă CSS Tg. Mureș

16

Ștefan Cașulschi CS Engarde

17

Mihai Dudu CS Engarde

18

Rareș Penduș ACS Stesial

19

Daniel Maroscsak CS Satu Mare

20

Luca Teodorescu CS Engarde

21

Dominic Mocanu CS Farul

22

Imre Nagy CSS Tg. Mureș

23

Cătălin Dumitrescu ACS Contraatac

24

Mihai Țăranu CS Engarde

25

Mircea Ratea CSS Constanța

26

Vlad Coman ACS Stesial

27

Raul Moraru CSS Tg. Mureș

28

David Băloi ACS Stesial

29

Rareș Neacșu CS Farul

30

Radu Costea CS Farul

31

Cristian Corladi CS Farul

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

MIRICĂ Florin CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

2

TRACHE Andrei CSS QUARTO

3

CRĂCIUN Carol CS OLIMPIA

3

RĂDUCANU Danut CSA STEAUA

5

NEAGU Teodor CSS QUARTO

6

POPA ŞERBAN CSS QUARTO

7

DOMŞA Luca ACS STESIAL

8

FLORESCU Codruţ CS ENGARDE

9

POPESCU Alexandru CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

10

BUCURICĂ Andrei ACS STESIAL

11

JAGA Bogdan ACS STESIAT

12

NOUR John CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

13

PURCĂREA Dinu CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

14

NISTOR Cristian CSA STEAUA

15

NISTOR Horia CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

16

NAE Sebastian CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

17

VOLINTIRU Mihai ACS STESIAL

18

BĂNICĂ Emanuel CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

19

ARAPU Alexandru CS ENGARDE

20

RĂPAN Antonio CSTA BUCUREŞTI

21

MARGHESCU Rareş CS ENGARDE

22

ENACHE Cosmin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

23

BUDAI Robert CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

24

PAPP Andrei CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

25

MOCANU Dominic CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

26

TEODORESCU Luca CS ENGARDE

27

FAIANEAŢĂ Mihai ACS STESIAL

28

ONU Yaniss CSTA BUCUREŞTI

29

POPA Andrei CSS QUARTO

30

VLADIMIRESCU Victor CS ENGARDE

31

MORARU RauI CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ
Back to Top