2018 | ||
Poziție | Nume și prenume | Club |
1 | Mihnea Surcel | ACS Balestra |
2 | Sebastian Drăghici | CS Olimpia |
3 | Alexandru Macovei | CSS Ploiești |
3 | Alexandru Popescu | CS UNEFS |
5 | Răzvan Nojea | CS Satu Mare |
6 | Nicolas Pop | CS Satu Mare |
7 | Ștefan Pîrcea Roman | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
8 | Ștefan Balogh | ACSS Aramis |
9 | Mihnea Petrache | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
10 | Matei Serghie | CS Satu Mare |
11 | Pavel Sandu | CSS Ploiești |
12 | Darius Malekshanian | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
13 | Rareș Baciu | CSS Triumf |
14 | Octavian Rentea | ACS Balestra |
15 | Matei Darie | ACS Balestra |
16 | Teofil Rentea Socolan | CS Satu Mare |
17 | Cristian Banu | CSS Ploiești |
18 | Matei Campion | CSS Triumf |
19 | Alin Dobrică | CSS Ploiești |
20 | Dominic Satnoianu | LPS Brașov |
20 | Denes Sogor | CSM Cluj Napoca |
22 | Rareș Dragomirescu | CS Chimia Rm. Vâlcea |
23 | Ștefan Adoch | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
24 | Radu Ruiu | CS Chimia Rm. Vâlcea |
25 | Ștefan Diță | CSS Ploiești |
26 | Antonio Andrei Aștelean | CSM Cluj Napoca |
27 | Eduard Cosma | CSS Ploiești |
27 | Ștefan Paladoiu | ACS Balestra |
Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2018:
2017 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Ionuț Stoe | CSS Triumf |
2 |
Nicolas Pop | CS Satu Mare |
3 |
Ștefan Marin | CSTA București |
3 |
Tudor Rusu | ACS Balestra |
5 |
Alexandru Macovei | CSS Ploiești |
6 |
Antoniu Pîrcea | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
7 |
Sebastian Drăghici | CS Olimpia |
8 |
Răzvan Nojea | CS Satu Mare |
9 |
Mihai Toader | ACS Balestra |
10 |
Radu Zbengheci | CSTA București |
11 |
Mihnea Surcel | ACS Balestra |
12 |
Pavel Sandu | CSS Ploiești |
13 |
Rareș Ioniță | CSS Ploiești |
14 |
Matei Serghie | CS Satu Mare |
15 |
Alin Dobrică | CSS Ploiești |
16 |
Ștefan Pîrcea | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
17 |
Paul Căunii | ACS Floreta Timișoara |
18 |
Radu Prăjea | CSS Ploiești |
19 |
Antonie Lazăr | LPS Brașov |
20 |
Antonio Răpan | CSTA București |
21 |
Eduard Cosma | CSS Ploiești |
22 |
Dimitrie Goran | CS Chimia Rm. Vâlcea |
23 |
Richard Jager | CS Satu Mare |
Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:
2016 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Petru Surcel | ACS Balestra |
2 |
Vlad Roșu | ACS Balestra |
3 |
Nathan Gregori | CSA Steaua |
3 |
Gabriel Pavel | CSTA București |
5 |
Radu Bălan | ACS Balestra |
6 |
Ionuț Stoe | CS Triumf |
7 |
Luca Ioniță | ACS Balestra |
8 |
Radu Burcea | ACS Balestra |
9 |
Ștefan Marin | CSTA București |
10 |
Andrei Onuț | CSS Ploiești |
11 |
Ioan Pircea | ACS Floreta |
12 |
Mihnea Petculescu | CSS Ploiești |
13 |
Enoch Gabor | CS Satu Mare |
14 |
Marton Res | CS Satu Mare |
15 |
Daniel Gabor | CS Satu Mare |
16 |
Bogdan Curelea | CSS Ploiești |
17 |
Mihai Nițu | ACS Balestra |
18 |
Gruia Pascale | ACS Balestra |
19 |
Rareș Ioniță | CSS Ploiești |
20 |
Kristof Aigle | CS Olimpia |
21 |
Antonie Lazăr | LPS Brașov |
2015 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Gabriel Pavel | CSTA |
2 |
Petru Surcel | ACS Balestra |
3 |
Vlad Roșu | ACS Balestra |
3 |
Nathan Gregori | CSA Steaua |
5 |
Horia Pivniceru | CSS Triumf |
6 |
Justin Albeanu | ACS Balestra |
7 |
Octavian Stan | CSS Triumf |
8 |
Radu Burcea | ACS Balestra |
9 |
Radu Bălan | ACS Balestra |
10 |
Radu Mocanu | ACS Balestra |
11 |
Tudor Surducan | CS Satu Mare |
12 |
Andrei Onuț | CSS Ploiești |
13 |
Marton Res | CS Satu Mare |
14 |
Sebastian Oltei | LPS Brașov |
15 |
Daniel Gabor | CS Satu Mare |
16 |
Lucas Serghie | CS Satu Mare |
17 |
Luca Ioniță | ACS Balestra |
18 |
Bogdan Curelea | CSS Ploiești |
19 |
Mihnea Petculescu | CSS Ploiești |
20 |
Ciprian Husanu | LPS Brașov |
21 |
Mihai Nițu | ACS Balestra |
22 |
Ilie Cocârță | CSS Triumf |
23 |
Daniel Albert | ACS Balestra |
24 |
David Georgescu | CSS Ploiești |
25 |
Enoch Gabor | CS Satu Mare |
26 |
Kristof Aigle | CS Olimpia |
27 |
Saul Moldoveanu | LPS Brașov |
2014 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Alexandru Sîrb | ACS Balestra |
2 |
Alexandru Ely | CS Satu Mare |
3 |
Filipos Gkogkos | CSS Steaua |
3 |
Alexandru Pîrva | ACS Balestra |
5 |
Marian Ungureanu | CSTA |
6 |
Antonio Roșca | CSTA |
7 |
Alexandru Toade | ACS Balestra |
8 |
Răzvan Cristian | ACS Balestra |
9 |
Octavian Stan | CSS Triumf |
10 |
Horia Pivniceru | CSS Triumf |
11 |
Radu Mocanu | ACS Balestra |
12 |
Andrei Bălăurea | CSA Steaua |
13 |
Cosmin Sîia | CSS Steaua |
14 |
Mark Fogel | CS Satu Mare |
15 |
Sebastian Oltei | LPS Brașov |
16 |
David Găman | CS Satu Mare |
17 |
Tudor Surducan | CS Satu Mare |
18 |
Octavian Cristea | LPS Brașov |
19 |
Botond Muszka | CS Satu Mare |
20 |
Justin Albeanu | ACS Balestra |
21 |
Ovidiu Spătaru | CSS Ploiești |
22 |
Ciprian Hușanu | LPS Brașov |
2013 |
||
Poziţie | Nume si prenume | Club |
1 |
ROŞU Silviu | ACS BALESTRA |
2 |
GKOGKOS Alexandros | CSS STEAUA |
3 |
PĂRVA Alexandru | ACS BALESTRA |
3 |
RADU Justin | ACS BALESTRA |
5 |
CIOBĂNICĂ Andrei | CSTA BUCUREŞTI |
6 |
SÎRB Alexandru | ACS BALESTRA |
7 |
HERGAN Daniel | ACS BALESTRA |
8 |
POP Edwin | CS SATU MARE |
9 |
GKOGKOS Filippos | CSS STEAUA |
10 |
UNGUREANU Marian | CSS STEAUA |
11 |
IONESCU Eugen | ACS BALESTRA |
12 |
TOADER Alexandru | ACS BALESTRA |
13 |
KRASZNAI Attila | CSM CLUJ |
14 |
CRISTIAN Răzvan | ACS BALESTRA |
15 |
NEAMŢU Ştefan | ACS BALESTRA |
16 |
ROŞCA Antonio | CSTA BUCUREŞTI |
17 |
CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin | CSTA BUCUREŞTI |
18 |
ALBEANU Gabriel | ACS BALESTRA |
19 |
MUSZKA Botond | CS SATU MARE |
20 |
BODI David | CS SATU MARE |
21 |
IONESCU Eduard | CSS PLOIEŞTI |
22 |
LUPUI TAMAS Balazs | CSM CLUJ |
23 |
PAVEL Mădălin | CSS PLOIEŞTI |
24 |
KUTASSI Roland | CS SATU MARE |
25 |
SOGOR Samuel | CSM CLUJ |
26 |
POP Steven | CS SATU MARE |
27 |
CHELU Ştefan | CS SATU MARE |
28 |
BALAUREA Alexandru | CSS STEAUA |
29 |
ANGHEL David | ACS BALESTRA |