CN Speranţe Spadă Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Filippos Gkogkos CSS Steaua

2

Daniel Popa CS UNEFS

3

Ștefan Popescu LPS Craiova

3

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

5

Răzvan Crăciun CS UNEFS

6

Bogdan Scrieciu CSS Constanța

7

David Statie CSS Quarto

8

Tudor Zărnescu CS UNEFS

9

Dan Chetroiu CSA Steaua

10

Mihai Petre CS UNEFS

11

Marco Pelin CSS Constanța

12

Alexandru Knopf ACS Stesial

13

Dorel Dincă CS UNEFS

14

Andrei Calcan CSS Quarto

15

Alexandru Moroianu CSS Quarto

16

Ionuț Vitan LPS Craiova

17

Radu Palaghianu LPS Bihorul Oradea

18

David Ciopata CS UNEFS

19

Kristof Bagdan LPS Bihorul Oradea

20

Darius Geamănu LPS Craiova

21

Emil Bejan LPS Craiova

22

Rareș Echimenco CSS Constanța

23

Vlăduț Niculaie CS UNEFS

24

Armand Mosescu CSS Constanța

25

Horia Nistor CS Farul Constanța

26

Bogdan Berbec CS UNEFS

27

Ștefan Baciu CSS Quarto

28

Matei Bunea CSS Quarto

29

Carol Crăciun CS UNEFS

30

Victor Ionică CS UNEFS

31

Paul Florescu CSS Steaua

32

Dan Dumitrescu CS UNEFS

33

Tudor Constantin CS Olimpia

34

Claus Sebeșan LPS Bihorul Oradea

35

Alexandru Stoica CS UNEFS

36

Mirel Bunea CS UNEFS

37

Dimu Matei Purcărea CS Farul Constanța

38

Andrei Papp CS Farul Constanța

39

Cris Scarlat CSA Steaua

40

Alexandru Silvester CSS Steaua

41

Alexandru Pascu CS Contraatac

42

Mircea Radu CS Contraatac

43

Cristian Pîrjolea CS Contraatac

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Adam Macska CS Satu Mare

2

Filippos Gkogkos CSS Steaua

3

Alexandru Oroianu CS Satu Mare

3

Bogdan Scrieciu CSS Constanța

5

Alexandros Gkogkos CSS Steaua

6

Balazs Szilagyi CS Satu Mare

7

Daniel Popa CS UNEFS

8

Dorel Dincă CS Olimpia

9

Mihai Bigea LPS Craiova

10

Alexandru Moroianu CSS Quarto

11

David Ziman CS Satu Mare

12

Marco Pelin CSS Constanța

13

David Ciopata CS UNEFS

14

Andrei Amarandei CSS Quarto

15

Mihnea Măniță LPS Craiova

16

Gedeon Kolcsar CSS Tg. Mureș

17

Albert Băicoianu CSS Constanța

18

Dan Chetroiu CSA Steaua

19

Balazs Marko CSS Tg. Mureș

20

Răzvan Crăciun CS Olimpia

21

Dragoș Bugu CS UNEFS

22

Ștefan Popescu LPS Craiova

23

David Statie CSS Quarto

24

Ștefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

25

Mihai Petre CS UNEFS

26

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

27

Emil Bejan LPS Craiova

28

Matei Bunea CSS Quarto

29

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

30

David Lazăr CS Satu Mare

31

Andrei Calcan CSS Quarto

32

Remus Pândaru CS Olimpia

33

Armand Mosescu CSS Constanța

34

Ruben Lazăr CS Satu Mare

35

Codrin Zamfir LPS Bihorul

36

Zsolt Szegedi CSS Tg. Mureș

37

Alexandru Stoica CS UNEFS

38

Kristog Bagdan LPS Bihorul

39

Tudor Zărnescu CSS Quarto

40

Ibrahim Yildirim CS Olimpia

41

Radu Pălăgianu LPS Bihorul

42

Tudor Constantin CS Olimpia

43

Andrei Tariq CS Olimpia

44

Vlăduț Niculaie CS UNEFS

45

Marco Szekely CS Satu Mare

46

Mirel Bunea CS UNEFS

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

David Biro CSS Târgu Mureș

2

Mihai Bigea LPS Craiova

3

Mihăiță Bărcan LPS Craiova

3

Liviu Pascu LPS Craiova

5

Adam Macska CS Satu Mare

6

Andrei Dogaru LPS Craiova

7

Alexandros Gkogkos CSS Steaua

8

Robert Postelnicu LPS Craiova

9

Ștefan Bivolaru LPS Craiova

10

Filippos Gkogkos CSS Steaua

11

Alexandru Oroian CS Satu Mare

12

Balasz Szilagyi CS Stau Mare

13

Ibrahim Yldirim CS Olimpia

14

Albert Băicoianu CSS1 Constanța

15

David Ziman CS Satu Mare

16

Aron Incze CSS Târgu Mureș

17

Sebastian Tirman CSA Steaua

18

Dorel Dincă CS Olimpia

19

Claudiu Vasilescu LPS Craiova

20

Valentin Anghel CSS Steaua

21

Balazs Marko CSS Târgu Mureș

22

Mihai Ciovică LPS Craiova

23

Marco Pelin CSS1 Constanța

24

Armand Mosescu CSS1 Constanța

25

Alexandru Negoescu LPS Craiova

26

David Statie ACS Quarto

27

Dragoș Grigore CSS Steaua

28

David Dalya CSS Târgu Mureș

29

Gedeon Kolcsar CSS Târgu Mureș

30

David Ciopata CS UNEFS

31

Bogdan Scrieciu CSS1 Constanța

32

Remus Pîndaru CS Olimpia

33

Andrei Amarandei ACS Quarto

34

Petrică Dumitreci CS UNEFS

35

Andrei Calcan ACS Quarto

36

Andrei Gheorghe CS UNEFS

37

Răzvan Crăciun CS Olimpia

38

Dragoș Bugu CS Engarde

39

Dan Dumitrescu CS Engarde

39

Stan Alexandru CS Farul

41

Alin Mostescu CSS1 Constanța

42

Alexandru Sencovici ACS Stesial

43

Alexandru Knopf ACS Stesial

44

Bogdan Berbec CS Engarde

45

Cristian Cîmpeanu LPS Craiova

46

Dan Chetroiu CSA Steaua

47

Andrei Manolache CSA Steaua

48

Mihai Petre CS Engarde

49

Tudpr Constantin CS Olimpia

50

Cosmin Siia CSS Steaua

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

OPREA Mihail LPS CRAIOVA

2

BIRO David CRIŞUL ORADEA

3

BICEA Mihai LPS CRAIOVA

3

PASCU Liviu LPS CRAIOVA

5

BIVOLARU Ştefan LPS CRAIOVA

6

GAVRILUŢ Daniel CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

7

OLAR Dominic CRIŞUL ORADEA

8

OROIAN Alexandru CS SATU MARE

9

MACSKA Adarn CS SATU MARE

10

DRĂGOI Nicolae CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

11

KATO Zoltan CS SATU MARE

12

BĂRCAN Mihăiţă LPS CRAIOVA

13

GKOCKOS Alexandros CSS STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

DINCĂ Dorel CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

15

CIOVICĂ Mihai LPS CRAIOVA

16

DOGARU Andror LPS CRAIOVA

17

BAZAVAN Dorin CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

18

GHEORGHE Andrei CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

19

ZIMAN David CS SATU MARE

20

YILDIRIM lbrahirn CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

21

FORRO Boldiszar CRIŞUL ORADEA

22

CRIGORE Dragoş CSS STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

23

SZILAGYI Balazs CS SATU MARE

24

VASILESCU Claudiu LPS CRAIOVA

25

MARKO Balazs CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

26

ANGHEL Valentin CSS STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

27

SCURTU Alexandru CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

28

CRĂCIUN Răzvan CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

29

PELIN Marco CSS I CONSTANŢA

30

NICHITA Mircea CSS I CONSTANŢA

31

SABIE Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

32

SCRIECIU Bogdan CSS I CONSTANŢA

33

KOLCSAR Gedeon CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

34

LAZĂR David CS SATU MARE

35

GKOGKOS Filippos CSS STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

36

BĂICOIANU Albert CSS I CONSTANŢA

37

STAN Alexandru CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

38

NECULAE Ciprian CS UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

39

INCZE Aron CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

40

DALYA David CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

41

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

42

CIOBĂNICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

43

EPURE Ştefan CSS I CONSTANŢA

44

TIRMAN Sebastian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

45

CONSTANTIN Tudor CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

46

SIIA Cosmin CSS STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

47

TUNDERLIGETI Samuel CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

48

YILDIRIM Deniz CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

49

DOGARU Andrci CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

50

NIŢĂ Vlad CS FARUL CONSTANŢA
Back to Top