CN Speranţe Spadă Feminin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

2

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

3

Ana Melintescu ACS Stesial

3

Melanny Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

5

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

6

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

7

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

8

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

9

Daria Olteanu CSS Constanța

10

Mihaela Leonte CSS Quarto

11

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

12

Andrada Ghica ACS Stesial

13

Elena Nurciu CS Farul Constanța

14

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

15

Alexandra Ciociu CSA Steaua

16

Iulia Rinda LPS Craiova

17

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

18

Andreea Hodorogea CSS Quarto

19

Teodora Barbu LPS Craiova

20

Andra Constantin CS Olimpia

21

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

22

Alexia Dobrinescu CS UNEFS

23

Ilinca Gruia CSA Steaua

24

Andreea Dobran LPS Craiova

25

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

26

Bianca Păuna LPS Craiova

27

Ingrid Dorgan CS Contraatac

28

Andra Meran CSS Constanța

29

Irina Popa LPS Craiova

30

Theodora Ion CS Farul Constanța

31

Eliza Negoescu LPS Craiova

32

Astrid Kiss CS Satu Mare

33

Larisa Oprea CS Contraatac

34

Teodora Vișan CS Contraatac

35

Denisa Papuc LPS Craiova

36

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

37

Clara Niculescu CS UNEFS

38

Anja Bleanda CSS Constanța

39

Georgia Cănuța CSS Steaua

40

Diana Roșca CS Olimpia

41

Ann Caramanian CS Farul Constanța

42

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

43

Eda Petrache CSA Steaua

44

Iulia Munteanu CS Farul Constanța

45

Gabriela Arsenoiu LPS Craiova

46

Ana Maria Zaharia CS Contraatac

47

Mara Enescu CS Olimpia

48

Ana Maria Gornoviceanu LPS Craiova

49

Daria Mazilu CS Olimpia

50

Roxana Mihai LPS Craiova

50

Karina Olteanu LPS Craiova

52

Mara Cotruța CSS Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Zsuzsa Schlier CSS Târgu Mureș

2

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

3

Giuliana Constantin CSA Steaua

3

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

5

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

6

Alexandra Ciociu CSA Steaua

7

Iris Răducanu CSA Steaua

8

Andra Meran CSS Constanța

9

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

10

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

11

Daria Olteanu CSS Constanța

12

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

13

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

14

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

15

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

16

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

17

Andreea Hodorogea CSS Quarto

18

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

19

Melissa Korosy CS Satu Mare

20

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

21

Cătălina Pîrvan CSS Constanța

22

Astrid Kiss CS Satu Mare

23

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

24

Daria Mazilu CS Olimpia

25

Anja Bleanda CSS Constanța

26

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

27

Clara Niculescu CS UNEFS

28

Diana Roșca CS Olimpia

29

Andra Constantin CS Olimpia

30

Alia Andrei CS Olimpia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Zsuzsa Schlier CSS Târgu Mureș

2

Bianca Benea CSM Oradea

3

Denisa Barosan CSA Steaua

3

Amarillisz Pallai CS Satu Mare

5

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

6

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

7

Alina Văduva LPS Craiova

8

Rebeca Dumitru CS UNEFS

9

Mihaela Leonte ACS Quarto

10

Csilla Nagy CS Satu Mare

10

Diana Vasile LPS Craiova

12

Andreea Tufan CSM Oradea

13

Iris Răducanu CSA Steaua

14

Andra Meran CSS1 Constanța

15

Christine Stancu ACS Quarto

16

Giulia Constantin CSA Steaua

17

Teodora Costea CS Satu Mare

18

Alexandra Pătru LPS Craiova

19

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

20

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

20

Andreea Hodorogea ACS Quarto

22

Ana Maria Diaconu CS UNEFS

23

Andreea Bogdănoiu CSS1 Constanța

24

Diana Cupciac CSS1 Constanța

25

Cristina Tilincă CS Olimpia

26

Ștefania Vișan CSS1 Constanța

27

Cătălina Pîrvan CSS1 Constanța

28

Andreea Florescu LPS Craiova

29

Ioana Cristescu CS UNEFS

30

Alexandra Ciocoiu CS Farul

31

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

32

Iulia Rinda LPS Craiova

33

Teodora Volintiru Cosma CSS Steaua

34

Ramona Costache CSS1 Constanța

35

Greti Găman LPS Craiova

36

Maria Popescu CSS1 Constanța

37

Daria Mazilu CS Olimpia

38

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

39

Bianca Samoilă ACS Stesial

40

Ileana Popa CSM Oradea

41

Ioana Toma ACS Stesial

42

Ștefana Dica LPS Craiova

43

Alexia Dobrinescu CS Engarde

44

Adina Nae ACS Quarto

45

Miruna Matei CS Engarde

46

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

47

Deniz Akisik CS Olimpia

48

Alia Andrei CS Olimpia

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

PREDESCU Alexandra ACS STESIAL BUCUREŞTI

2

PFEIFER Melany CS SATU MARE

3

COSTE Teodora CS SATU MARE

3

ECOBICI Sabina LPS CRAIOVA

5

BENEA Bianca CSM ORADEA

6

NAGY Csilla CS SATU MARE

7

DUMITRU Rebeca UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

8

VASILE Ana Maria LPS CRAIOVA

9

STANCU Christine ACS QUARTO BUCUREŞTI

10

ENACHE Talida UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

11

VĂDUVA Alina LPS CRAIOVA

12

HANDLERY Anna CSM ORADEA

13

LEONTE Mihaela ACS QUARTO BUCUREŞTI

14

PALLAI Amarillisz CS SATU MARE

15

MERAN Andra CSS I CONSTANŢA

16

TUFAN Andreea CSM ORADEA

17

VIRBAN Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

18

HODOROGEA Andreea ACS QUARTO BUCUREŞTI

19

COJOCARU Roxana LPS CRAIOVA

20

VASILE Diana LPS CRAIOVA

21

FLORESCU Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

22

BAROSAN Denisa CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

23

VÎRTEJAN Daniela CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

24

DRĂGUŞIN Teodora CS SATU MARE

25

COSMA VOLINTIRU Teodora CSS STEAUA

26

PĂTRU Alexandra LPS CRAIOVA

27

DIACONU Ana Maria UNEFS BUCUREŞTI

28

PATRASCAN Ilinca CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

29

COSTACHE Ramona CSS I CONSTANŢA

30

PĂRVAN Cătălina CSS I CONSTANŢA

31

VIŞAN Ştefania CSS I CONSTANŢA

32

MOISE Gabriela CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

33

POPA Ileana CSM ORADEA

34

POPA Irina CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

35

SAMOILĂ Bianca ACS STESIAL BUCUREŞTI

36

MAZILU Daria CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

37

SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ
Back to Top