CN Speranţe Sabie Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

2

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

3

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

3

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

5

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

6

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

7

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

8

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

9

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

10

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

11

Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași

12

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

13

Marco Șovar CS Dinamo

14

Răzvan Tipișcă CSM Iași

15

Daniel Radu CSM Iași

16

Ionuț Duțu ACS Duel

17

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

18

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

19

Nicolas Lupu CS Dinamo

20

Teodor Ismana CSA Steaua

21

Alexandru Căruțașu ACS Duel

22

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

23

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

24

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

25

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

26

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

27

Dorin Irimia CSS Unirea Iași

28

Marten Podiuc CS Riposta

29

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

30

Sebastian Ristea CS Dinamo

31

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

32

Mihnea David ACS Duel

33

Vlad Tonț CSS Slobozia

34

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

35

Iustin Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

36

Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo

37

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

38

Răzvan Botea CS Dinamo

39

Albert Păunică ACS Duel

40

Ionel Drăguț CSS Slobozia

41

Ionel Rafael Scorțea ACS Corona Brașov

42

Răzvan Rădulescu CS Dinamo

43

Adrian Dan CS Dinamo

44

Gabriele Iuliano CSS Unirea Iași

45

Mihnea Enache ACS Duel

46

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

47

Gabriel Ion CSS Slobozia

48

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

49

Alexandru Popescu CS Riposta

50

Florin Crăciun CSM Brașov

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

2

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

3

Vlad Grădișteanu ACS Duel

5

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

6

Andrei Păstin CS Dinamo

7

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

8

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

9

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

10

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

11

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

12

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

13

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

14

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

15

Alexandru Ghițescu CSTA București

16

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

17

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

18

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA București

19

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

20

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

21

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

22

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

23

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

24

Răzvan Botea CS Dinamo

25

Alin Corolea CSM Brașov

26

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

27

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

28

Thomas Briot CS Riposta

29

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

30

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

31

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

32

Răzvan Rădulescu CS Dinamo

33

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

34

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

35

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

36

Herbert Mohanu CS Riposta

37

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

38

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

39

Daniel Bucur CSS Slobozia

40

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

41

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

42

Lucas Angelescu CS Riposta

43

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

44

Eduar Beldiman CS Dinamo

45

Vlad Păun CSS Unirea Iași

46

Victor Cotorogea CS Dinamo

47

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

48

Ștefan Vâlcu CSS Slobozia

49

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

50

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

51

Răzvan Tipișcă CSM Iași

52

Cătălin Stănescu CSS Slobozia

53

Vlad Tonț CSS Slobozia

54

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

3

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

3

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

5

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

6

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

7

Sorin Truță CSM Brașov

8

Andrei Robciuc ACS Duel

9

Vlad Grădișteanu ACS Duel

10

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iai

11

Teotim Popa CSA Steaua

12

Alin Corolea CSM Brașov

13

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

14

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

15

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

16

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

17

Luca Pantea CS Riposta

18

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

19

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

20

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

21

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

22

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

23

Alexandru Ghițescu CSTA

24

Codrin Popa Nane CS Dinamo

25

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

26

Matei Munteanu CS Riposta

27

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

28

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

29

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

30

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

31

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

32

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

33

Thomas Briot CS Riposta

34

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

35

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

36

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

37

Philip Popinceanu CS Dinamo

38

Denis Banu CSS Unirea Iași

39

Herbert Mohanu CS Riposta

40

Vlad Tont CSS Slobozia

41

Răzvan Botea CS Dinamo

42

Călin Brănescu CS Dinamo

43

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

44

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

45

Lucas Angelescu CS Riposta

46

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

47

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

48

Daniel Bucur CSS Slobozia

48

Sebastian Gligore CSS Slobozia

50

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

51

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

52

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

53

Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo

54

Victor Cotorogea CS Dinamo

55

Alexandru Mihalache CSS Slobozia

56

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

ANICULOESEI Petru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

COSMAN Victor CSS UNIREA IAŞI

3

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

URSACHI Răzvan CSM IAŞI

5

GRĂDIŞTEANU Vlad CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

CHIRILĂ Ştefan CSM IAŞI

7

LAVOISARD Kirian CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

8

BOCRA Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

GRAMA Matci CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

10

CHIRIŢĂ Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

ROBCIUC Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

12

BĂIASU Alexandru CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

13

ALUPEI Alexie CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

14

CIOBOTEA Mihail CSM BRAŞOV

15

NYIRI Peter CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

16

CHIRIAC Teodor CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

APOSTOL Adrian CSS UNIREA IAŞI

18

POPA Teotim CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

19

SURDUCAN Valentin CSM BRAŞOV

20

PETRESCU Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

21

TRUŢĂ Sorin CSM BRAŞOV

22

SECOŞAN Vlad CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

23

PANTEA Luca CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

24

COSTEA Paul CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

25

PODIUC Marten CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

26

LANG Zachary CSS UNIREA IAŞI

27

ARVINTE Constantin CSM IAŞI

28

GAVOZDEA Sebastian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

29

DRAGOMIR George CSS SLOBOZIA

30

NANE POPA Codrin CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

31

ZANE Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

32

DRAGHICENOIU Luca CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

33

CIUPEŞ Andrei CSM BRAŞOV

34

KACSO Peter CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

35

BRIOT Thomas CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

36

FLOREA Cristian CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

37

MUNTEANU Luca CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

38

SECOŞAN Radu CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

39

TUDORACHE Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

40

STĂNESCU Răzvan CSS SLOBOZIA

41

TUDORACHE Bogdan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

42

PETCU Vlad CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

43

ANDREESCU Eduard CSTA BUCUREŞTI

44

ZANE Gabriel CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

45

PODIUC Matiz CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

46

GHIŢESCU Alexandru CSTA BUCUREŞTI

47

MUNTEANU David CSM BRAŞOV

48

ROTARIU Horia CSS UNIREA IAŞI

49

COROLEA Alin CSM BRAŞOV

50

TONT Vlad CSS SLOBOZIA

51

AILINCA Rareş CSM BRAŞOV

52

STOIAN Vlad CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

53

SWEDISH Nikolas CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

54

CIOACĂ Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

55

PRALA Cătălin CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

56

CARAS Sebastian CSS UNIREA IAŞI

57

GLIGORE Sebastian CSS SLOBOZIA

57

MUNTEANU Matei CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

59

POPINCEANU Andrei CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top