CN Speranţe Floretă Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

2

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

3

Răzvan Cristian CSA steaua

3

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

5

Petru Surcel ACS Balestra

6

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

7

Gabriel Pavel CSTA București

8

Marian Ungureanu CSTA București

9

Radu Bălan ACS Balestra

10

Mihai Petre CS UNEFS

11

Horia Pivniceru CS Triumf București

12

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

13

Octavian Stan CS Triumf București

14

Luca Ioniță ACS Balestra

15

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

16

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

17

Ionuț Stoe CS Triumf București

18

Lucas Serghie CS Satu Mare

19

Ciprian Husanu LPS Brașov

20

Radu Burcea ACS Balestra

21

Ștefan Marin CSTA București

22

Bogdan Curelea CSS Ploiești

23

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

24

Marton Res CS Satu Mare

25

Daniel Gabor CS Satu Mare

26

Enok Gabor CS Satu Mare

27

Sebastian Oltei LPS Brașov

28

Antonie Lazăr LPS Brașov

29

Mihai Nițu ACS Balestra

30

Kristof Aigle CSTA București

31

David Georgescu CSS Ploiești

32

Rareș Ioniță CSS Ploiești

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

2

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

3

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

3

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

5

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

6

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

7

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

8

Petru Surcel ACS Balestra

9

Antonio Roșca CSTA

10

Marian Ungureanu CSTA

11

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

12

Ștefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

13

Gabriel Pavel CSTA

14

Horia Pivniceru CSS Triumf

15

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

16

Eduard Ionescu CSS Ploiești

17

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

18

Octavian Stan CSS Triumf

19

Radu Bălan ACS Balestra

20

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

20

Dan Damian CSS Ploiești

22

Radu Burcea ACS Balestra

23

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

24

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

2

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

3

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

3

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

5

Dragoș Iamandei CSA Steaua

6

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

7

Daniel Hergan CSA Steaua

8

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

9

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

10

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

11

Alexandru Stan CS Farul

12

Ștefan Bivolaru LPS Craiova

13

Daniel Onofrei CSTA

14

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

15

Antonio Roșca CSTA

16

Marian Ungureanu CSTA

17

Andrei Dogaru LPS Craiova

18

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

19

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

20

Alexandru Toader CSA Steaua

21

Mihai Bigea LPS Craiova

22

Dan Damian CSS Ploiești

23

Steven Pop CS Satu Mare

24

Horia Pivniceru CSS Triumf

25

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

26

Ștefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

27

Octavian Stan CSS Triumf

28

Eduard Ionescu CSS Ploiești

29

Gabriel Albeanu ACS Balestra

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

BODO Benjamin CS SATU MARE

2

CÂNDESCU Cristian CSA STEAUA

3

ALDEA Iulian CS SATU MARE

3

POP Edwin CS SATU MARE

5

ROŞU Silviu CSA STEAUA

6

HERGAN Daniel CSA STEAUA

7

CIOBĂNICA Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

8

IAMANDEI Dragoş CSA STEAUA

9

GHEORGHE Victor CSS PLOIEŞTI

10

PÎRVA Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

11

ONOFREI Daniel CSTA BUCUREŞTI

12

BIGAN Cătălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

13

STAN Alexandru FARUL

14

SÎRB Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

15

NEAMŢU Ştefan CSA STEAUA

16

MAIER Virgil CSM CLUJ

17

CLINEŞTEANU Andrei CSA STEAUA

18

POP Steven CS SATU MARE

19

UNGUREANU Marian CSS STEAUA

20

ALBEANU Gabriel ACS BALESTRA

21

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

22

IONESCU Eugen CSA STEAUA

23

DRĂGAN Alexandru CSS TRIUMF

24

DAMIAN Dan CSS PLOIEŞTI

25

ROŞCA Antonio CSTA BUCUREŞTI

26

STUPARU Ştefan CSS TRILIMF

27

RADU Iustin CSA STEAUA

28

BOSOANCĂ Mihai CSS TRIUMF

29

TARANCĂ Mirko LPS BRAŞOV

30

BALAUREA Andrei CSS STEAUA

31

KRASZNAI AtiIIa CSM CLUJ

32

NICULCEA Mircea LPS BRAŞOV

33

VERES Adam CSM CLUJ

34

PAVEL Mădălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

35

JIPA Cosmin LPS BRAŞOV

35

BIRO Marton CSM CLUJ

37

IONESCU Eduard CSS PLOIEŞTI
Back to Top