CN Speranţe Floretă Feminin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Emilia Corbu CSTA București

2

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

3

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Maria Ungureanu CSTA București

5

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

6

Karina Vasile ACS Balestra

7

Denisa Velica CSTA București

8

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

9

Cătălina Apostol ACS Balestra

10

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA București

11

Denisa Mănescu ACS Balestra

12

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

13

Cristina Anderco CS Satu Mare

14

Amalia Dumitru CSTA București

15

Anne Maria Briciu CSTA București

16

Teodora Turdean CS Satu Mare

17

Alisia Negoiță CS Triumf

18

Klaudia Figus CS Satu Mare

19

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

20

Alexandra Tănase ACS Balestra

21

Daria Roșca ACS Balestra

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

2

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Emilia Corbu CSTA

3

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

5

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

6

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

7

Crina Popa ACS Balestra

8

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

9

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

10

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

11

Briana Silaghi CS Satu Mare

12

Tamara Ulici CS Satu Mare

13

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA

14

Cristina Anderco CS Satu Mare

15

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

16

Anne Marie Briciu CSTA

17

Ștefania Bârzoiu CSTA

18

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

19

Maria Ionescu CSS Ploiești

20

Klaudia Figus CS Satu Mare

21

Teodora Turdean CS Satu Mare

22

Maria Negoiță CSS Triumf

23

Daria Panait ACS Balestra

24

Giulia Bugnar CSS Triumf

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

2

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

3

Emilia Corbu CSTA

3

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

5

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul

7

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

8

Mihaela Dragomir CSS Ploiești

9

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

10

Diana Popa CSTA

11

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

12

Izabella Zeiler CSM Cluj Napoca

13

Boglarka Willing CSM Cluj Napoca

14

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

15

Ilinca Rusu CSA Steaua

16

Teodora Băloiu CSA Steaua

17

Victoria Jager CS Satu Mare

18

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

19

Klaudia Figus CS Satu Mare

20

Karina Vișan CSA Steaua

21

Tamara Ulici CS Satu Mare

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

DRĂGHICI Raluca CSA STEAUA

2

SĂVEANU Anca CSA STEAUA

3

LAZIN Alexandra CS SATU MARE

3

VĂCĂRAŞU Raluca FARUL CONSTANŢA

5

MISTRIC Ioana CSA STEAUA

6

CÂNDESCU Rebeca ACS BALESTRA

7

SÎRBU Theodora CSA STEAUA

8

DRAGOMIR Mihaela PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

9

POTOR Andreea CS SATU MARE

10

HAIDU Adriana CS SATU MARE

11

 LAZĂR Miruna CSA STEAUA

12

RUSU Ilinca ACS BALESTRA

13

GHEORGHE Andreea ACS BALESTRA

14

BUZEA Iulia LPS BRAŞOV

15

POPA Diana CSTA BUCUREŞTI

16

ALDEA Rebeca CS SATU MARE

17

MOCANU Ioana CSA STEAUA

18

WILLING Boglarka CSM CLUJ

19

ZEILER Izabella CSM CLUJ

20

ONEA Bianca ACS BALESTRA

21

DRAGOMIR Ana PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

22

BĂLOIU Teodora CSA STEAUA

23

UNGUREANU Maria CSS STEAUA

24

TURCESCU Ingrid CSS STEAUA

25

DIEA Lorena LPS BRAŞOV

26

STAN Alexandra LPS BRAŞOV

27

VIŞAN Karina ACS BALESTRA

28

ZAMFIRACHE Maria CSS STEAUA

29

CĂPRARU Andreea CSS STEAUA
Back to Top