CN Tineret Floretă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Benjamin Bodo CSU Poli Timișoara

2

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

3

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

5

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

6

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

7

Sebastian Flucuș CSU Cluj Napoca

8

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

9

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

10

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA București

11

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

12

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

13

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

14

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

15

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

16

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA București

17

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

18

Gabriel Albeanu CSA Steaua

19

Sebastian Tirman CSA Steaua

20

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

21

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

3

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

3

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

5

Andrei Ionică CSA Steaua

6

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

8

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

9

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Sebastian Flucuș CSU Cluj Napoca

11

Dragoș Iamandei CSU Poli Timișoara

12

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

13

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

14

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

15

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

2

Vlad Porușniuc CSA Steaua

3

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

3

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

5

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

7

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Alexandru Georgescu CSA Steaua

9

Cătălin Tița CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Sebastian Flucuș CS Satu Mare

11

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

12

Alpar Bartok CS Satu Mare

13

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

14

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

15

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

16

Dragoș Iamandei CSA Steaua

17

Daniel Hergan CSA Steaua

18

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

19

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

20

Cătălin Bigan CSS Ploiești

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bogdan Dascălu CS Satu Mare

2

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

3

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Vlad Porușniuc CSA Steaua

5

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

6

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

8

Alexandru Georgescu CSA Steaua

9

Sebastian Flucuș CS Satu Mare

10

File Szabolcs CSU Cluj Napoca

11

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

12

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

13

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

14

Bartok Alpar CS Satu Mare

15

Ștefan Mureșan CS Satu Mare

16

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

17

Cătălin Anghel CSS Ploiești

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

OSMAN Wassim CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

2

MOISUC Teofil CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

3

PORUŞNIUC Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

TIŢĂ Cătălin CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

5

PREDESCU Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

6

PRUNDEANU Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

MUREŞAN Ştefan CS SATU MARE

8

DASCĂLU Bogdan CS SATU MARE

9

GEORGESCU Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

PREDA Teodor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

NEGUŢ Andrei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

12

GHEORGHE Victor CSS PLOIEŞTI

13

CĂLIN Alexandru CSS PLOIEŞTI

14

SZEMAK Tamaş CS SATU MARE

15

FILE Szabolcs CS SATU MARE

16

CHISCOCI Costel CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

17

FLUCUŞ Sebastian CS SATU MARE

18

ANGHEL Cătălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

19

BARTOK Alpar CS SATU MARE

20

RĂDULESCU Mihai CSS PLOIEŞTI
Back to Top