CN Tineret Floretă Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

5

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

7

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

9

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

10

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

12

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

13

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

5

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

6

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

9

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

12

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

13

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

14

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

15

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

16

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

16

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

2

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

5

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

7

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

8

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

10

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

11

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

12

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

13

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

14

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

15

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

16

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

17

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

18

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

19

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

20

Teodora Băloiu CSA Steaua

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

2

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

3

Reka Balogh CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Ana Boldor CSA Steaua

6

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

7

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

10

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

11

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

12

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

13

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

14

Evelyne Petrișor CS Satu Mare

14

Laura Vîrga CSA Steaua

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

BOLDOR Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

BALOGH Reka CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

3

BALANOV Iana CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

3

CĂLUGĂREANU Mălina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

5

STAN Isabelle CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

6

ENACHE Alina CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

7

MAGYAR Petra CS SATU MARE

8

BILICA Alexandra PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

9

OLARU Karina PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

10

BUIER Regina CS SATU MARE

11

DAMASCHIN Corina PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

12

PETRIŞOR Evelyne CS SATU MARE

13

VIRGA Laura CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

VARGA Anett CS SATU MARE

15

BOLDOR Ana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

16

ERDEI Reka CS SATU MARE

17

DRAGOMIR Mihaela PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI
Back to Top