CN Tineret Sabie Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

2

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

3

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

3

Sorin Eftimie CS Dinamo

5

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

6

Răzvan Stănescu CSM Unirea Slobozia

7

George Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

8

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

9

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

10

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

11

Sergiu Ciornilă CSA Steaua

12

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

13

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

14

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

15

Luca Munteanu CSA Steaua

16

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

17

Mihai D. Cucu CSA Steaua

18

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

19

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

20

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

21

Matei Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

22

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

23

Florin Musteață CSTA București

24

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

25

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

26

Cătălin Mircioiu CSM Unirea Slobozia

27

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

28

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

29

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

30

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

31

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

32

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

33

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

34

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

35

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

36

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

37

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

38

Teotim Popa CSA Steaua

39

Andrei Tudorache ACS Duel

40

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

2

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

3

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

5

Sorin Eftimie CS Dinamo

6

Mihai Cruțu CSA Steaua

7

Nicolai Zaporojcenco CSTA București

8

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

9

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

10

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozi

11

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

12

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

13

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

14

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

15

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

16

Sergiu Ciornilă CSA Steaua

17

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

18

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

19

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

20

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

21

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

22

Mihai D. Cucu CSA Steaua

23

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

24

Alexei Niculin CSTA București

25

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

26

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

27

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

28

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

29

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

30

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

31

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

32

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

33

Teotim Popa CSA Steaua

34

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

35

Claudiu Nenovici CSM Slobozia

36

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

37

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

38

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

39

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

40

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

41

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

42

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

43

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

2

Nicolai Zaporojcenco CSTA

3

Sorin Eftimie CS Dinamo

3

Dragoș Sîrbu CS Dinamo

5

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

6

George Iancu CSA Steaua

7

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

8

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

9

Mihai Cruțu CSA Steaua

10

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

11

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

12

Sergiu Ciornilă CSM Iași

13

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

14

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

15

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

16

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

17

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

18

Alexandru Popescu CSTA

19

Gabriel Boștină CS Dinamo

20

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

21

Iulian Arion CSM Slobozia

22

Alexei Niculin CSTA

23

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

24

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

25

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

26

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

27

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

28

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

29

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

30

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

31

Luca Muntean ACS Duel

32

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

33

Matia Podiuc CS Riposta

34

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

35

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

36

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

37

Norbert Szabo CSM Brașov

38

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

39

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

40

Alin Corolea CSM Brașov

41

Cristian Duțu CSM Slobozia

42

Ștefan Vâlcu CSS Slobozia

 

 2014

 Poziţie

Nume şi prenume

Club

 1

Mădălin Bucur Dinamo Bucureşti

 2

Cristian Biţucă Dinamo Bucureşti

 3

Mihai Cruţu CSA Steaua Bucureşti

 3

Dragoş Sîrbu Dinamo Bucureşti

 5

Nicolai Zaporojcenco CSTA Bucureşti

 6

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua Bucureşti

 7

Iulian Teodosiu Dinamo Bucureşti

 8

Florin Musteaţă CSM Iaşi

 9

Tudor D. Cucu CSA Steaua Bucureşti

10

Alexandru Popescu CSTA Bucureşti

11

George Iancu CSA Steaua Bucureşti

12

Ciprian Costin CSTA Bucureşti

13

Mihai D. Cucu CSA Steaua Bucureşti

14

Sorin Eftimie CSS Slobozia

15

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua Bucureşti

16

Gabriel Boştină Dinamo Bucureşti

17

Cătălin Mircioiu CSS Slobozia

18

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua Bucureşti

19

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iaşi

20

Andrei Robciuc Riposta Bucureşti

21

Tudor Dreer CSM Iaşi

22

Iulian Arion CSS Slobozia

23

Matei Grama Dinamo Bucureşti

24

Andrei Rotariu CSM Iaşi

25

Sergiu Ciornilă CSM Iaşi

26

Mihăiţă Dragomir CSS Slobozia

27

Ionuţ Dragomir CSS Slobozia

28

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iaşi

29

Băgdan Zmău CSM Iaşi

30

Kirian Lavoisard Riposta Bucureşti

31

Tudor Chiriţă CSA Steaua Bucureşti

32

Alexie Alupei Riposta Bucureşti

33

Ştefan Chirilă CSM Iaşi

34

Rareş Ailinca CSM Braşov

35

Paul Costea Dinamo Bucureşti

36

Ştefan Bocra CSA Steaua Bucureşti

37

Valentin Surducan CSM Braşov

38

Alin Corolea CSM Braşov

39

Norbert Szabo CSM Braşov

40

Mihai Ciobotea CSM Braşov

41

Andrei Petrescu Riposta Bucureşti

42

Cristian Duţu CSS Slobozia

43

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA Bucureşti

44

Sorin Truţă CSM Braşov

45

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

46

Alexandru Băiaşu Riposta Bucureşti

46

Andrei Cupeş CSM Braşov

48

Teodor Chiriac Riposta Bucureşti

49

Andrei Cioacă Riposta Bucureşti

50

Luca Drăghicenoiu Dinamo Bucureşti

51

Luca Pantea Riposta Bucureşti

52

Luca Munteanu Riposta Bucureşti

53

Cătălin Prala Dinamo Bucureşti

54

Thomas Priot Riposta Bucureşti

54

David Munteanu CSM Braşov

56

Matei Munteanu Dinamo Bucureşti

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

IANCU George CSM IAŞI

2

BUCUR Mădălin CSS SLOBOZIA

3

CUCU D. Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

SÎRBU Dragoş CSM IAŞI

5

CUCU D. Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

6

DUMITRU Cătălin CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

CIORNILĂ Sergiu CSM IAŞI

8

MUSTEAŢĂ Florin CSM IAŞI

9

TEODOSIU lulian CSS SLOBOZIA

10

POPESCU Alexandru CSTA BUCUREŞTI

11

NICA Andrei CSM IAŞI

12

COSTIN Ciprian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

13

ANICULOESEI Petru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

OSIAC Beniamin CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

15

BIŢUCĂ Cristian CSM IAŞI

16

MIRCIOIU Cătălin CSS SLOBOZIA

17

BOCA Gabriel LPS BRAŞOV

18

TĂNĂSELEA Adrian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

19

SZABO NorberT CSM BRAŞOV

20

URZICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

21

DUŢU Cristian CSS SLOBOZIA

22

CRUŢU Vihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

23

ANICULOESEI Pavel CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

24

URSESCU Tudor LPS BRAŞOV

25

DRAGOMIR Ionuţ CSS SLOBOZIA

26

ARION lulian CSS SLOBOZIA

27

BĂDESCU Matei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

28

RUXANDA Tudor LPS BRAŞOV

29

BOŞTINĂ Gabriel CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

30

OPREA Tiberiu CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

31

NENOVICI Claudiu CSS SLOBOZIA

32

JIANU Mihail CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

33

TRUŢĂ Sorin CSM BRAŞOV

34

MILITARU Tiberiu CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

35

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

36

CHIRIŢĂ Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

37

SURDUCAN Valentin CSM BRAŞOV

38

CIOACĂ Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

39

COROLEA Alin CSM BRAŞOV

40

DRAGOMIR Mihăiţă CSS SLOBOZIA

41

POPA Teotim CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

42

CIOBOTEA Mihai CSM BRAŞOV

43

CRISTE Andrei CSM BRAŞOV

44

SWEDISH Nikolas CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

45

BOCRA Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

46

CHIRIAC Teodor CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

46

COSTEA Paul CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top