CN Tineret Sabie Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

2

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

3

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

3

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

5

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

6

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

7

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

8

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

9

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

10

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

11

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

12

Delia Chircă CSTA București

13

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA București

14

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

15

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

16

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

17

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

18

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

19

Elena Necula ACS Duel

20

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

21

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

22

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

23

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

24

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

25

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

26

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

27

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

28

Andreea Popescu ACS Duel

29

Cristiana Bădețoiu CSA Steaua

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

2

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

3

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

3

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

5

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

6

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

7

Oana Munteanu CS Dinamo

8

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

9

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

10

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

11

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

12

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

13

Vladislava Bugaesvski CSTA București

14

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

15

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

16

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

17

Delia Chircă CSTA București

18

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

19

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

20

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

21

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

22

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

23

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Oana Munteanu CS Dinamo

2

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

3

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

3

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

5

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

6

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

7

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

8

Irina Bobei CSA Steaua

9

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

10

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

11

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

12

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

13

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

14

Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia

15

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

16

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

17

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

18

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

19

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

20

Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia

21

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

22

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

23

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

24

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

25

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

26

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

27

Ioana Iosub CSM Brașov

28

Elena Toma CSS Slobozia

29

Bianca Pârvu CSS Slobozia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume Club

1

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

2

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Mirela Ifrim Dinamo București

3

Ioana Preduțoiu CSTA București

5

Oana Munteanu Dinamo București

6

Geanina Gavril Dinamo București

7

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

8

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

9

Ioana Sitaru CSM Iași

10

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

11

Alesia Vrabie CSM Iași

12

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

13

Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia

14

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

15

Ionela Bănică CSS Slobozia

16

Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia

17

Andreea Ionescu Dinamo București

18

Aruna Brătulescu CSA Steaua

19

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

20

Andreea Martiș CSA Steaua

21

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

22

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

23

Thea Pușcașu Riposta

24

Carmen Ionescu Dinamo București

25

Tania Luțea CSA Steaua

26

Ileana Oprea Dinamo București

27

Beatrix Szaboi CSM Brașov

28

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

29

Antonia Nicolae Dinamo București

30

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

31

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

31

Maria Matei Dinamo București

33

Roxana Drăgan Dinamo București

34

Dorotheea Zamfira Riposta

35

Alexandra Manole CSS Slobozia

36

Irina Mușat Dinamo București

37

Ioana Iosub CSM Brașov

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

BULICĂ Mihaela CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

GAVRIL Geanina CSM IAŞI

3

IFRIM Mirela CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

3

MUNTEANU Oana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

5

LUPU Andreea CSM IAŞI

6

DRĂGAN Cerasela CSM IAŞI

7

DIMA Georgiana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

8

PREDUŢOIU loana CSTA BUCUREŞTI

9

MARTIŞ Sabina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

BOBEI Irina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

VRABIE Iuliana CSM IAŞI

12

BĂNICĂ lonela CSS SLOBOZIA

13

CAZACU Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

ŞCHIOPU Vera CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

15

GEAMĂNA Ana Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

16

NYIRI Melinda CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

SZEGEDI Orsolya CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

18

PUŞCARU Thea CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

19

CIOBANU Ana Maria CSM IAŞI

20

IONESCU Andreea Ioana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

21

CRUŢU Diana CSS SLOBOZIA

22

MARINCAŞ Miruna CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

23

RETHER Monica CSM BRAŞOV

24

SZABO Ştefania CSM BRAŞOV

25

BĂNICĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

26

BALASZ Beatrix CSM BRAŞOV

27

NEGOIŢĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

28

PATINACHE Alida CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

29

CREŢU Diana CSM BRAŞOV

30

MARTIŞ Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top