Cupa României Spadă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andrei Timoce CSM Satu Mare

2

Marton Szep CS Satu Mare

3

Alexandru Nyisztor CSU Târgu Mureș

4

Liviu Dragomir CSU Craiova

5

Adrian Dabija CS Dinamo

6

Alin Sbîrcia CSU Craiova

7

Adrian Szilagyi CSM Satu Mare

8

Ionuț Trandafirescu CSU Craiova

9

Alin Mitrică CSU Craiova

10

Tatian Bolboceanu CSU Craiova

11

Mario Persu CSU Craiova

12

Claudiu Vasilescu LPS Craiova

13

Mihai Bigea LPS Craiova

14

Alexandru Oroian CS Satu Mare

15

Adrian Stanciu CSA Steaua

16

Lucian Ciovică CSU Craiova

17

Ovidiu Pîrvuleasa CSU Craiova

18

Lehel Nagy CS Satu Mare

19

Marius Badea CS UNEFS

20

Valentin Popa CS UNEFS

21

Mihai Oprea CSU Craiova

22

Bogdan Neagoe CSU Craiova

23

Dorin Băzăvan CS Dinamo

24

Bogdan Negraia CS Dinamo

25

Balazs Szilagyi CS Satu Mare

26

Mihai Petre CS UNEFS

27

David Biro CSU Târgu Mureș

28

Gabriel Ghiță CS UNEFS

29

Ștefăniță Vîlceanu CSU Craiova

30

Robert Sfîrloagă CSM Craiova

31

Daniel Popa CS Dinamo

32

Florian Florea CSU Craiova

33

Adam Macska CSM Satu Mare

34

Otto Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

35

Ioan Constantinescu CS Dinamo

36

Liviu Pascu LPS Craiova

37

Răzvan Crăciun CS UNEFS

38

Dorel Dincă CS UNEFS

39

Daniel Gavriluț CS UNEFS

40

Mihnea Măniță LPS Craiova

41

Robert Postelnicu LPS Craiova

42

George Drobot CSU Craiova

43

Andrei Dogaru CSM Craiova

44

Ștefan Bivolaru LPS Craiova

45

Dan Măcelaru CS UNEFS

46

Ionuț Vitan LPS Craiova

47

Dorian Pîrvan CSU Craiova

48

Florin Ureche CSU Craiova

49

Alexandru Dumitru CS UNEFS

50

Cristian Aniculaesei CSU Târgu Mureș

51

Horia Zugravu CS Farul Constanța

52

Sebastian Popescu LPS Craiova

53

Alexandru Stoica CS UNEFS

54

Tudor Zărnescu CS UNEFS

55

Mihăiță Bărcan LPS Craiova

56

Mihai Ciovică CSM Craiova

57

Alexandru Nago ACS Corona Brașov

58

Tiberiu Draghinda CSM Craiova

59

Mugurel Petcușin CSM Craiova

60

Marin Prăpucean LPS Craiova

61

Mihai Zamfir CSM Craiova

62

Robert Chelaru CSU Craiova

63

Cornel Ricuță CSM Craiova

64

Mirel Bunea CS UNEFS

65

Dragoș Bugu CS UNEFS

66

Andi Tuță LPS Craiova

67

Marian Gavrilă LPS Craiova

68

Răzvan Tudosie LPS Craiova

69

Cristian Tirei LPS Craiova

70

Robert Popescu LPS Craiova

71

Daniel Ivan CS UNEFS

72

Alexandru Dădulescu LPS Craiova

73

Alexandru Negoescu LPS Craiova

74

Marius Bigea LPS Craiova

75

Robert Vîlcea LPS Craiova

76

Alexandru Mihart LPS Craiova

77

Gabriel Vlad LPS Craiova

78

Florin Câmpeanu LPS Craiova

79

Mircea Trandafir LPS Craiova

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Adrian Szilagyi CSM Satu Mare

2

Alin Sbîrcia CSU Craiova

3

Adrian Pop CSM Satu Mare

4

Liviu Dragomir CSU Craiova

5

Adrian Dabija CS UNEFS

6

Andrei Timoce CSM Satu Mare

7

Adrian Stanciu CSA Steaua

8

Mario Persu CSU Craiova

9

Alin Mitrică CSU Craiova

10

Cosmin Epurescu CSA Steaua

11

Otto Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

12

Bertalan Arkoși CSM Satu Mare

13

Mihai Oprea LPS Craiova

14

Rosislav Rusev Bulgaria

15

Ovidiu Pîrvuleasa CSU Craiova

16

Gleb Nistor CS Farul Constața

17

Lucian Ciovică CSU Craiova

18

David Biro CSS Târgu Mureș

19

Alexandru Nyisztor Csaki CSU Târgu Mureș

20

Cosmin Kortyan CS UNEFS

21

Bogdan Negraia CS UNEFS

22

Marcel Savaniu ACS Corona Brașov

23

Ștefăniță Vîlceanu CSU Craiova

24

Ionuț Trandafirescu CSU Craiova

25

Andrei Iancu CSA Steaua

26

Alexandru Nag ACS Corona Brașov

27

Silviu Loghin CS Farul Constanța

28

Ștefan Bivolaru LPS Craiova

29

Dorin Băzăvan CS UNEFS

30

Ionuț Cristian CS Farul Constanța

31

Alin Cristian CS Farul Constanța

32

Cristian Cîrneci ACS Corona Brașov

33

Andrei Dogaru LPS Craiova

34

Nicolae Drăgoi CS UNEFS

35

Hristo Hristov Bulgaria

36

Liviu Pascu LPS Craiova

37

Alexandru Dumitru CS UNEFS

38

Daniel Gavriluț CS UNEFS

39

Cristian Aniculaesei CSU Târgu Mureș

40

Cătălin Monea CS Farul Constanța

41

Mihai Ciovică LPS Craiova

42

Tiberiu Draghinda LPS Craiova

43

Sebastian Tirman CSA Steaua

44

Mihnea Măniță LPS Craiova

45

Bogdan Ciucuraș CS Farul Constanța

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Adrian Pop CSM Satu Mare

2

Alexandru Nyisztor-Csaki CSU Târgu Mureș

3

Otto Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

4

Bogdan Negraia CS Farul Constanța

5

Adrian Stanciu CSA Steaua

6

Bertalan Arkoși CSM Satu Mare

7

David Biro CSU Târgu Mureș

8

Adam Macska CS Satu Mare

9

Liviu Dragomir CSU Craiova

10

Zoltan Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

11

Alin Sbîrcia CSU Craiova

12

Adrian Dabija CS UNEFS

13

Alin Mitrică CSU Craiova

14

Mihail Oprea LPS Craiova

15

Dorian Pîrvan CSU Craiova

16

Cătălin Forțan CSM Craiova

17

Adrian Szilagyi CSM Satu Mare

18

Ionuț Trandafirescu CSU Craiova

19

Andrei Timoce CSM Satu Mare

20

Claudiu Vasilescu LPS Craiova

21

Alexandru Dumitru CS UNEFS

22

Andrei Dogaru LPS Craiova

23

Lucian Ciovică CSM Oradea

24

Ioan Constantinescu CS UNEFS

25

Andrei Iancu CSA Steaua

26

Ștefan Bivolaru LPS Craiova

27

Mario Persu CSU Craiova

28

Ovidiu Pîrvuleasa CSU Craiova

29

Silviu Loghin CS Farul Constanța

30

Mihai Bigea LPS Craiova

31

Cătălin Monea CS Farul Constanța

32

Gleb Nistor CS Farul Constanța

33

Horia Zugravu CS Farul Constanța

34

Ștefăniță Vîlceanu CSU Craiova

35

Nicolae Drăgoi CS UNEFS

36

Daniel Gavriluț CS UNEFS

37

Tatian Bolboceanu CSM Craiova

38

Rusev Hristo Bulgaria

39

Mihai Zamfir CSM Craiova

40

Liviu Pascu LPS Craiova

41

Alexandru Chilat CS Farul Constanța

42

Dorin Băzăvan CS UNEFS

43

Dmitri Nistor CS Farul Constanța

44

Cornel Ricuță CSM Craiova

45

Sebastian Tirman CSA Steaua

46

Nicușor Badea CSM Craiova

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Adrian Pop CSM Satu Mare

2

Otto Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

3

Cosmin Epurescu CSA Steaua

4

Dorian Pîrvan CSU Craiova

5

Ionuț Trandafirescu CSU Craiova

6

Mario Persu CSU Craiova

7

Bertalan Arkosi CSM Satu Mare

8

Adrian Szilagyi CSM Satu Mare

9

Zoltan Tardi CSU Târgu Mureș

10

Andrei Timoce CSM Oradea

11

Valentin Popa CSM Oradea

12

Alin Mitrică CSU Craiova

13

Robert Rigo CSM Oradea

14

Tatian Bolboceanu CSM Craiova

15

Adrian Dabija CS UNEFS

16

Lucian Ciovică CSM Oradea

17

Daniel Nica CSM Craiova

18

Radu Podeanu CSM Craiova

19

Ștefăniță Vîlceanu CSU Craiova

20

Bogdan Negraia CSS1 Constanța

21

Alexandru Nyisztor Csaki CSU Târgu Mureș

22

Liviu Dragomir CSU Craiova

23

Alin Sbîrcia CSU Craiova

24

George Drobot CSS1 Constanța

25

Cornel Ricuță LPS Craiova

25

Robert Sfîrloagă CSU Craiova

27

Mihail Oprea LPS Craiova

28

Cristian Cîrneci CSU Târgu Mureș

29

Cătălin Foamete LPS Craiova

30

Florian Florea CSS1 Constanța

31

Alin Cristian CS Farul

32

Dan Măcelaru CS Farul

33

Gleb Nistor CS Farul

34

Dorin Băzăvan CS UNEFS

35

Ovidiu Pîrvuleasa CSU Craiova

36

Daniel Gavriluț LPS Oradea

37

Nicolae Drăgoi CS Farul

38

Cătălin Monea CS Farul

39

Robert Csordas CSM Oradea

40

Alexandru Stan CS Farul

41

Valentin Blăgniceanu CS UNEFS

42

Mihai Ciovică LPS Craiova

43

Gabriel Badea CS Farul

44

Robert Marghidan CS Farul

45

Constantin Drăgoi CSS1 Constanța

46

Silviu Loghin CS Farul

47

Ionuț Bolboașe CS Farul

48

Alexandru Chilat CS Farul

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

TARDI Otto CSU TG MUREŞ

2

CIOVICĂ Lucian CSM ORADEA

3

TIMOCE Andrei CSM ORADEA

4

BOLBOCEANU Tatian CSM CRAIOVA

5

POP Adrian CS SATU MARE

6

MITRICĂ Alin CSU CRAIOVA

7

RICUŢĂ Laurenţiu CSM CRAIOVA

8

RIGO Robert CSM ORADEA

9

ANDREI Radu CS SATU MARE

10

PÎRVAN Dorian CSU CRAIOVA

11

POKKER David CSU CRAIOVA

12

PETRICEAN Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

13

ARKOŞI Bertalan CS SATU MARE

14

PERŞU Mario LPS CRAIOVA

15

DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU CRAIOVA

16

SZILAGYI Adrian CS SATU MARE

17

SBÎRCIA Alin CSU CRAIOVA

18

TARDI Zoltan CSU TG MUREŞ

19

FOAMETE Cătălin LPS CRAIOVA

20

BADEA Marius CSM ORADEA

21

STANCIU Adrian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

22

CASTRAVETE Sevastian CSM CRAIOVA

23

TRANDAFIRESCU Ionuţ CSU CRAIOVA

24

KORTYAN Cosmin CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

25

PÎRVULEASA Ovidiu LPS CRAIOVA

26

NICA Daniel CSU CRAIOVA

27

POPA Valentin CSM ORADEA

28

GHERMAN Laurenţiu CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

29

VÎLCEANU Ştefăniţă CSU CRAIOVA

30

CÎRNECI Cristian CSU TG MUREŞ

31

TARDI Zsolt CSU TG MUREŞ

32

CRISTIAN Ionuţ CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

33

CRISTIAN Alin CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

34

COSTRASIUC Dumitru CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

35

ZUGRAVU Horia CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

36

CENUŞĂ Cătălin CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

37

VĂDUVA Ionuţ CSM CRAIOVA

38

ANGHEL Bogdan CSM CRAIOVA

39

CIUCURAŞ Bogdan CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

40

NEGRAIA Bogdan CSS CONSTANŢA

41

MONEA Cătălin CS FARUL CONSTANTA

42

CSORDAS Robert CSM ORADEA

43

BLĂGNICEANU Valentin LPS CRAIOVA

44

DROBOT George CSSI CONSTANŢA
Back to Top