Cupa României Sabie Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tiberiu Dolniceanu CS Dinamo

2

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

3

Ciprian Gălățanu CS Dinamo

4

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

5

Dragoș Sîrbu CS Dinamo

6

Sergiu Ciornilă CSA Steaua

7

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

8

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

9

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

10

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

11

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

12

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

13

Mihai Cruțu CSA Steaua

14

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

15

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

16

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

17

Paul Lungu CS Riposta

18

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

19

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

20

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

21

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

22

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

23

Cătălin Mircioiu CSM Slobozia

24

Marius Moșu CS Riposta

25

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

26

George Ursache CS Riposta

27

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

28

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

29

Binel Babacea CS Riposta

30

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

31

Mihai Marincaș CS Riposta

32

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

33

Claudiu Nenovici CSM Slobozia

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ciprian Gălățanu CS Dinamo

2

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

3

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

4

Alin Badea CSA Steaua

5

Tiberiu Dolniceanu CS Dinamo

6

Nicolai Zaporojcenco CSTA București

7

Dragoș Sîrbu CS Dinamo

8

George Iancu CSA Steaua

9

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

10

Mihai Cruțu CSA Steaua

11

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

12

Sergiu Ciornilă CSA Steaua

13

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

14

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

15

Sorin Eftimie CS Dinamo

16

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

17

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

18

Marius Moșu CS Riposta

19

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

20

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

21

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

22

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

23

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

24

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

25

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

26

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

27

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

28

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

29

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

30

George Ursache CS Riposta

31

Iulian Arion CSM Slobozia

32

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

33

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

34

Alin Corolea CSM Brașov

35

Binel Babacea CS Riposta

36

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA București

37

Mihai Marincaș CS Riposta

38

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

39

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

40

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tiberiu Dolniceanu CS Dinamo

2

Alin Badea CSA Steaua

3

George Iancu CSA Steaua

4

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

5

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

6

Dragoș Sîrbu CS Dinamo

7

Virgil Marcea CSA Steaua

8

Nicolae Zaporojcenko CSTA

9

Mihai Cruțu CSA Steaua

10

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

11

Sergiu Ciornilă CSM Iași

12

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

13

Sorin Eftimie CSS Slobozia

14

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

15

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

16

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

17

Alexandru Popescu CSTA

18

Gabriel Boștină CS Dinamo

19

Alexei Niculin CSTA

20

Ștefan Chirilă CSM Iași

21

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

22

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

23

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

24

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

25

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

26

Binel Babacea CS Riposta

27

Mihai Marincaș CS Riposta

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

2

BADEA Alin CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

GĂLĂŢANU Ciprian CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

4

IANCU George CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

5

SÎRBU Dragos CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

6

MOŞU Marius CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

7

BUCUR Mădălin CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

8

TEODOSIU Iulian CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

9

MARCEA Virgil CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

POPESCU Alexandru CSTA BUCUREŞTI

11

DUMITRU Catalin CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

12

CUCU D. Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

13

ZAPOROJCENKO Nicolae CSTA BUCUREŞTI

14

MIRCIOIU Cătălin CSS SLOBOZIA

15

PORUMB Ciprian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

16

ANICULOESEI Petru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

17

CRUŢU Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

CUCU D. Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

19

BĂDESCU Matei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

20

COSTIN Ciprian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

21

EFTIMIE Sorin CSS SLOBOZIA

22

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

23

LUNGU Paul CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

24

DRAGOMIR Ionuţ CSS SLOBOZIA

25

TĂNĂSELEA Adrian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

26

URSACHE George CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

27

BOŞTINĂ Gabriel CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

28

ARION Iulian CSS SLOBOZIA

29

DUŢU Cristian CSS SLOBOZIA

30

DRAGOMIR Mihăiţă CSS SLOBOZIA

31

BABACEA Binel CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

32

OSIAC Beniamin CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

33

NENOVICI Claudiu CSS SLOBOZIA

34

MARINCAŞ Mihai CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top