2018 |
||
Poziție | Nume și prenume | Club |
1 | Bianca Pascu | CS Dinamo |
2 | Sabina Martiș | CSA Steaua |
3 | Natalia Bugaevski | CSTA București |
4 | Georgiana Dima | CSA Steaua |
5 | Cerasela Drăgan | CSM Iași |
6 | Maria Matei | CS Dinamo |
7 | Ioana Radu | CSM Iași |
8 | Denisa Șerban | CSA Steaua |
9 | Theodora Alexandrescu | CS Riposta |
10 | Ilinca Pantiș | CS Riposta |
11 | Diana Crețu | CSM Brașov |
12 | Vladislava Bugaevski | CSTA București |
13 | Catrinel Tipișcă | CSM Iași |
14 | Emma Iacob | CSA Steaua |
15 | Delia Chircă | CSTA București |
16 | Felicia Iacob | CSA Steaua |
17 | Denisa Zaharia | CSA Steaua |
18 | Cela Sava Musteață | CS Riposta |
19 | Maria Badea | CSA Steaua |
20 | Tania Lutea | CSA Steaua |
21 | Andreea Gheorghe | CSA Steaua |
22 | Mihaela Chițu | CS Riposta |
Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2018:
2017 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Sabina Martiș | CSA Steaua |
2 |
Georgiana Dima | CSA Steaua |
3 |
Natalia Bugaevski | CSTA București |
4 |
Cerasela Drăgan | CSM Iași |
5 |
Bianca Pascu | CS Dinamo |
6 |
Delia Chircă | CSTA București |
7 |
Felicia Iacob | CSA Steaua |
8 |
Andreea Lupu | CSM Iași |
9 |
Tania Lutea | CSA Steaua |
10 |
Ioana Radu | CSM Iași |
11 |
Vladislava Bugaevski | CSTA București |
12 |
Catrinel Tipișcă | CSM Iași |
13 |
Maria Matei | CS Dinamo |
14 |
Ana Maria Ciobanu | CSM Iași |
15 |
Diana Crețu | CSM Brașov |
16 |
Ilinca Pantiș | CS Riposta |
17 |
Theodora Alexandrescu | CS Riposta |
18 |
Elena Necula | ACS Duel |
19 |
Geanina Gavril | CS Dinamo |
Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:
2016 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Bianca Pascu | CS Dinamo |
2 |
Andreea Doană | CS Dinamo |
3 |
Andreea Lupu | CSM Iași |
4 |
Cerasela Drăgan | CSM Iași |
5 |
Sabina Martiș | CSA Steaua |
6 |
Diana Crețu | CSM Brașov |
7 |
Georgiana Dima | CSA Steaua |
8 |
Alessia Vrabie | CSM Iași |
9 |
Geanina Gavril | CS Dinamo |
10 |
Antonia Nicolae | CS Dinamo |
11 |
Ana Maria Ciobanu | CSM Iași |
12 |
Tania Lutea | CSA Steaua |
13 |
Monica Rether | CSM Brașov |
14 |
Theodora Alexandrescu | CS Riposta |
15 |
Ionela Bănică | CSA Steaua |
16 |
Ștefania Szabo | CSM Brașov |
Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
2015 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Bianca Pascu | CS Dinamo |
2 |
Georgiana Dima | CSA Steaua |
3 |
Oana Munteanu | CS Dinamo |
4 |
Sabina Martiș | CSA Steaua |
5 |
Andreea Doană | CS Dinamo |
6 |
Andreea Lupu | CSM Iași |
7 |
Cerasela Drăgan | CSM Iași |
8 |
Ana Maria Ciobanu | CSM Iași |
9 |
Ana Maria Geamăna | CSM Iași |
10 |
Monica Rether | CSM Brașov |
11 |
Alessia Vrabie | CSM Iași |
12 |
Antonia Nicolae | CS Dinamo |
13 |
Felicia Iacob | CSA Steaua |
14 |
Tania Lutea | CSA Steaua |
15 |
Ionela Bănică | CSA Steaua |
16 |
Natalia Bugaevski | Rep. Moldova |
17 |
Diana Crețu | CSM Brașov |
18 |
Ștefania Szabo | CSM Brașov |
19 |
Ileana Oprea | CS Dinamo |
20 |
Delia Chircă | CSTA București |
21 |
Diana Chichernea | CSM Brașov |
22 |
Vlada Bugaevski | Rep. Moldova |
23 |
Alina Tudorache | CSTA București |
24 |
Elena Necula | CSTA București |
25 |
Andreea Cazacu | CSA Steaua |
2014 |
||
Poziție |
Nume și prenume |
Club |
1 |
Bianca Pascu | CS Dinamo |
2 |
Oana Munteanu | CS Dinamo |
3 |
Georgiana Dima | CSA Steaua |
4 |
Geanina Gavril | CS Dinamo |
5 |
Andreea Doană | CS Dinamo |
6 |
Ioana Preduțoiu | CSTA |
7 |
Aliona Jelachi | Rep. Moldova |
8 |
Cerasela Drăgan | CSM Iași |
9 |
Ana Maria Ciobanu | CSM Iași |
10 |
Irina Bobei | CSA Steaua |
11 |
Diana Crețu | CSM Brașov |
12 |
Ionela Bănică | CSA Steaua |
13 |
Georgiana Ungureanu | CS Dinamo |
14 |
Natalia Bugaevski | Rep. Moldova |
15 |
Andreea Ioana Ionescu | CS Dinamo |
16 |
Mirela Ifrim | CS Dinamo |
17 |
Ileana Oprea | CS Dinamo |
18 |
Alessia Vrabie | CSM Iași |
19 |
Andreea Cazacu | CSA Steaua |
20 |
Ștefania Szabo | CSM Brașov |
21 |
Monica Rether | CSM Brașov |
22 |
Vlada Bugaevski | Rep. Moldova |
23 |
Alexandra Iosub | CSM Brașov |
24 |
Diana Chichernea | CSM Brașov |
2013 |
||
Pozitie | Nume si prenume | Club |
1 |
PASCU Bianca | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
2 |
DIMA Georgiana | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
3 |
BULICĂ Mihaela | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
4 |
MUNTEANU Oana | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
5 |
CHIPER Alexandra | CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI |
6 |
IFRIM Mirela | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
7 |
UNGUREANU Georgiana | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
8 |
GEAMĂNA Ana Maria | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
9 |
BOBEI Irina | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
10 |
IONESCU Ioana | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
11 |
ŞCHIOPU Vera | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
12 |
BĂNICĂ Ionela | CSS SLOBOZIA |
13 |
MARTIŞ Andreea | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
14 |
PREDUŢOIU Ioana | CSTA BUCUREŞTI |
15 |
IONESCU Andreea Ioana | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
16 |
GAVRIL Geanina | CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI |
17 |
BRĂTULESCU Anuţa | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
18 |
MARTIŞ Sabina | CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI |
19 |
BĂNICĂ Alexandra | CSS SLOBOZIA |
20 |
PÎRVU Andreea | CSS SLOBOZIA |
21 |
DINCĂ Ancuţa | CSS SLOBOZIA |
22 |
DINCĂ Ana | CSS SLOBOZIA |
23 |
CRUŢU Diana | CSS SLOBOZIA |