Cupa României Sabie Feminin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Pascu CS Dinamo

2

Andreea Doană CS Dinamo

3

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

4

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

5

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

6

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

7

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

8

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

9

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

10

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

11

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

12

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

13

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

14

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

15

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

16

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Pascu CS Dinamo

2

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

3

Oana Munteanu CS Dinamo

4

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

5

Andreea Doană CS Dinamo

6

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

7

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

8

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

9

Ana Maria Geamăna CSM Iași

10

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

11

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

12

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

13

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

14

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

15

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

16

Natalia Bugaevski Rep. Moldova

17

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

18

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

19

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

20

Delia Chircă CSTA București

21

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

22

Vlada Bugaevski Rep. Moldova

23

Alina Tudorache CSTA București

24

Elena Necula CSTA București

25

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Pascu CS Dinamo

2

Oana Munteanu CS Dinamo

3

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

4

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

5

Andreea Doană CS Dinamo

6

Ioana Preduțoiu CSTA

7

Aliona Jelachi Rep. Moldova

8

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

9

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

10

Irina Bobei CSA Steaua

11

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

12

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

13

Georgiana Ungureanu CS Dinamo

14

Natalia Bugaevski Rep. Moldova

15

Andreea Ioana Ionescu CS Dinamo

16

Mirela Ifrim CS Dinamo

17

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

18

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

19

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

20

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

21

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

22

Vlada Bugaevski Rep. Moldova

23

Alexandra Iosub CSM Brașov

24

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

PASCU Bianca CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

2

DIMA Georgiana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

BULICĂ Mihaela CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

4

MUNTEANU Oana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

5

CHIPER Alexandra CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

IFRIM Mirela CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

7

UNGUREANU Georgiana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

8

GEAMĂNA Ana Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

BOBEI Irina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

IONESCU Ioana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

ŞCHIOPU Vera CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

12

BĂNICĂ Ionela CSS SLOBOZIA

13

MARTIŞ Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

PREDUŢOIU Ioana CSTA BUCUREŞTI

15

IONESCU Andreea Ioana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

16

GAVRIL Geanina CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

17

BRĂTULESCU Anuţa CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

MARTIŞ Sabina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

19

BĂNICĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

20

PÎRVU Andreea CSS SLOBOZIA

21

DINCĂ Ancuţa CSS SLOBOZIA

22

DINCĂ Ana CSS SLOBOZIA

23

CRUŢU Diana CSS SLOBOZIA
Back to Top