Cupa României Floretă Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

4

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

5

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

8

Sebastian Flucuș CSU Cluj Napoca

9

Benjamin Bodo CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

12

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

13

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

14

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

15

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

16

Octavian Bacoș CSU Poli Timișoara

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

3

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

4

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

5

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

6

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Benjamin Bodo CS  Satu Mare

9

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

10

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

12

Sebastian Flucus CSU Cluj Napoca

13

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

14

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

15

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

16

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

17

Dragoș Iamandei CSA Steaua

18

Attila Donca CSU Cluj Napoca

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișoara

4

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

6

Vlad Porușniuc CSA Steaua

7

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

8

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

9

Alexandru Georgescu CSA Steaua

10

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

12

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

13

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

14

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

15

Sebastian Flucuș CS Satu Mare

16

Attila Donca CSU Cluj Napoca

17

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

18

Vlad Baloș CS Satu Mare

19

Alpar Bartok CS Satu Mare

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

DĂRĂBAN Radu CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

SĂLIŞCAN Virgil CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

TEACĂ Iulian CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

4

TUZHANYI Gerard CSM CLUJ

5

PREDESCU Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

6

MOISUC Teofil CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

7

NIŢĂ Valentin CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

8

DASCĂLU Bogdan CS SATU MARE

9

RASCU Mihai CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

10

PORUŞNIUC Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

DONCA Attila CSM CLUJ

12

FLUCUŞ Sebastian CS SATU MARE

13

NEGUŢ Andrei CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

14

TRENEA Caius CSM CLUJ

15

COSTACHE Alexandru ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

16

MUREŞAN Ştefan CS SATU MARE

17

CÂNDESCU Cristian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

BODO Benjamin CS SATU MARE

19

TIŢĂ Cătălin CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

20

ROŞU Silviu CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

21

OSMAN Wassim CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

22

BARTOK Alpar CS SATU MARE

23

GHEORGHE Victor CSS PLOIEŞTI

24

COSTACHE Andrei ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

25

CONSTANTIN Eugen ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top