Cupa României Floretă Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

2

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

3

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

4

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

6

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

7

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

8

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Alexandra Lazin CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

11

Anastasia Cereș CSU Poli Timișoara

12

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

13

Anastasia Turcan CSU Poli Timișoara

14

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

15

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

16

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

17

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

18

Raluca Bleier ACS Floreta Timișoara

19

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

20

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

2

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

4

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

5

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

7

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

8

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoar

9

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

10

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

11

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

12

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:

pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Maria Udrea CSA Steaua

4

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

8

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

9

Laura Vîrgă CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

11

Andreea Maria Gheorghe CSA Steaua

12

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

13

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

14

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

15

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

16

Ghada Ferjani Tunisia

17

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

18

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

4

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

8

Reka Balogh CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

10

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

11

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

12

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

13

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

14

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

15

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

16

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

BOLDOR Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

CĂLUGĂREANU Malina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

STAN Isabelle CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

4

BALOGH Reka CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

5

MAGYAR Petra CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

6

DAMASCHIN Corina CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

7

SÎRBU Teodora CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

8

VIRGA Laura CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

BOLDOR Ana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

VARGA Anett CS SATU MARE

11

SĂVEANU Anca CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

12

OLARU Karina CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

13

MOCANU Ioana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

14

MISTRIC loana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

15

BILICĂ Alexandra CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

16

ENACHE Alina CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

17

LAZĂR Miruna CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

DRĂGHICI Raluca CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

19

VĂCĂRAŞU Raluca CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

20

DRAGOMIR Mihaela CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

21

BĂLOIU Teodora CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top