CN Seniori Floretă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Benjamin Bodo CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

5

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

6

Mihai Barbință CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

8

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

10

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișioara

11

Cristian Răzvan CSA Steaua

12

Andrei Ionică CSA Steaua

13

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

14

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

15

Andrie Neguț CSS Triumf

16

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

17

Sebastian Flucuș CSU Cluj Napoca

18

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

19

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

20

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA București

21

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

22

Gabriel Pavel CSTA București

23

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

24

Pavel Gavreliuc CSU Poli Timișoara

25

Bogdan Simuloiu CSS Triumf

26

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

27

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA București

28

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

29

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

30

Gabriel Albeanu CSA Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

3

Benjamin Bodo CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

5

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

6

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Alexandru Diaconu Chimia Rm. Vâlcea

8

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

10

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

11

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

12

Andrei Ionică CSA Steaua

13

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

14

Sebastian Flucuș CSU Cluj Napoca

15

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

16

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

17

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

18

Dragoș Iamandei CSU Poli Timișoara

19

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

20

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

21

Alpar Bartok CSU Cluj Napoca

22

Gabriel Pavel CSTA

23

Alexandru Toroplean Chimia Rm. Vâlcea

24

Bogdan Preda Chimia Rm. Vâlcea

25

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

26

Daniel Onofrei CSTA

27

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

28

Marian Ungureanu CSTA

Clasament PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj Napoca

2

Bogdan Dascălu CSU Cluj Napoca

3

Alexandru Georgescu CSA Steaua

3

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj Napoca

5

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Vlad Porușniuc CSA Steaua

7

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Cătălin Tiță CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Valentin Niță CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

11

Sebastian Flucuș CS Satu Mare

12

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli Timișoara

13

Alexandru Diaconu CS Chimia Rm. Vâlcea

14

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

15

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

16

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

17

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

18

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj Napoca

19

Attila Donca CSU Cluj Napoca

20

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

21

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA București

22

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA București

23

Daniel Onofrei CSTA București

24

Alpar Bartok CS Satu Mare

25

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

26

Cătălin Bigan CSS Ploiești

27

Antonio Roșca CSTA București

28

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

29

Marian Ungureanu CSTA București

 

2014

Poziție Nume și prenume Club

1

Radu Dărăban CSU Cluj

2

Iulian Teacă CSU Poli

3

Vlad Porușniuc CSA Steaua

3

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

5

Valentin Niță CSU Poli

6

Bogdan Dascălu CS Satu Mare

7

Alexandru Georgescu CSA Steaua

8

Teofil Moisuc CSU Poli

9

Gerard Tuzhanyi CSU Cluj

10

Alexandru Costache ACS Balestra

11

Andrei Neguț CSU Poli

12

Cătățin Tiță CSU Poli

13

Cândescu Cristian CSA Steaua

14

Attila Donca CSU Cluj

15

Szabolcs File CSU Cluj

16

Cătălin Anghel CSS Ploiești

17

Ionuț Joița ACS Balestra

18

Sebastian Flucuș CS Satu Mare

19

Alpar Bartok CS Satu Mare

20

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploiești

21

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

22

 Alexandru Călin CSS Ploiești

23

Andrei Costache ACS Balestra

24

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

25

Daniel Onofrei CSTA

26

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

27

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

28

Antonio Roșca CSTA

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

SĂLIŞCAN Virgil CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

DĂRĂBAN Radu CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

NIŢĂ Valentin CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

3

TRENEA Caius CSM CLUJ

5

TEACĂ Iulian CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

6

PREDESCU Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

OSMAN Wassim CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

8

PORUSNIUC Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

CĂLIN Alexandru CSS PLOIEŞTI

10

TUZHANYI Gerard CSM CLUJ

11

MOISUC Teofil CSU POLI TIMIŞOARA

12

NEGUŢ Andrei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

13

MUREŞAN Ştefan CS SATU MARE

14

DONCA Attila CSM CLUJ

15

DASCĂLU Bogdan CS SATU MARE

16

RĂDULESCU Mihai CSS PLOIEŞTI

17

ROŞU Silviu ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

18

MĂRGĂRIT Marian CSS TRIUMF BUCUREŞTI

19

GEORGESCU Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

20

FLUCUS Sebastian CS SATU MARE

21

CHISCOCI Costel CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

22

BODO Benjamin CS SATU MARE

23

CÂNDESCU Cristian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

24

HERGAN Daniel ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

25

GHEORGHE Vlad CSS PLOIEŞTI

26

GHEORGHE Victor CSS PLOIEŞTI

27

ŞTEFĂNESCU Sorin CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

28

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

29

CENUŞE Cătălin CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

30

BOLBOAŞĂ Ionuţ CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

31

ANGHEL Cătălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

32

CIOBANICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

33

MOTCA Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top