CN Seniori Floretă Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

5

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Anastasia Turcan CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

9

Laura Dumitrașcu CS Olimpia București

10

Emilia Corbu CSTA București

11

Karina Vasile ACS Balestra

12

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

13

Anastasia Cereș CSU Poli Timișoara

14

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

15

Silvia Năstase CSS Triumf

16

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

17

Maria Ungureanu CSTA București

18

Iulia Filip CS Olimpia București

19

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

20

Anne Marie Briciu CSTA București

21

Ecaterina Gorobeț CSU Poli Timișoara

22

Denisa Mănescu ACS Balestra

23

Amalia Dumitru CSTA București

24

Alexandra Tănase ACS Balestra

25

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA București

26

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

27

Alisia Negoiță CSS Triumf

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Udrea CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

6

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

8

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Emilia Corbu CSTA

11

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

12

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

13

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA

14

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

15

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

16

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Petra Magyar CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

7

Emilia Corbu CSTA

8

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

9

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul

10

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

11

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

12

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

13

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

14

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

15

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

16

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

17

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

18

Teodora Băloiu CSA Steaua

19

Diana Popa CSTA

20

Carolina Dumitru ACS Balestra

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Reka Balogh CSU Poli

3

Petra Magyar CSU Poli

5

Corina Damaschin Petrolul

6

Isabelle Stan CSU Poli

7

Ana Boldor CSA Steaua

8

Laura Vîrgă CSA Steaua

9

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

10

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

11

Alina Enache CSU Poli

12

Rebeca Cândescu ACS Balestra

13

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul

14

Teodora Băloiu CSA Steaua

15

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

16

Mihaela Dragomir Petrolul

17

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

18

Andreea Maria Gheorghe ACS Balestra

19

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

20

Ilinca Rusu ACS Balestra

21

Diana Popa CSTA

22

Karina Vișan ACS Balestra

23

Andreea Prodan CSTA

24

Melania Scarlat ACS Balestra

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

GHITĂ Cristina CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

2

CĂLUGĂREANU Mălina CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

3

BALOGH Reka CSU POLI TIMISOARA

3

BOLDOR Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

5

STAN Isabelle CSU POLI TIMISOARA

6

BRINZEA Daniela CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

7

FILIP Iulia CS OLIMPIA BUCUCUREŞTI

8

BOLDOR Ana CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

9

OLARU Karina PETROLUL PLOIESTI

10

DAMASCHIN Corina PETROLUL PLOIESTI

11

 MAGYAR Petra CS SATU MARE

12

VARGA Anett CS SATU MARE

13

VIRGA Laura CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

14

SAVEANU Anca ACS BALESTRA BUCUCUREŞTI

15

ENACHE Alina CSU POLI TIMISOARA

16

BILICĂ Alexandra PETROLUL PLOIESTI

17

MATEESCU Raluca CS OLIMPIA BUCUCUREŞTI

18

PETRISOR Evelyne CS SATU MARE

19

POPA Diana CSTA BUCUCUREŞTI

20

DAVARI lasmina CS OLIMPIA BUCUCUREŞTI

21

VĂCĂRAŞU Raluca CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

22

SÎRBU Teodora CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

23

MISTRIC Ioana CSA STEAUA BUCUCUREŞTI

24

BĂLOIU Teodora ACS BATESTRA BUCUCUREŞTI

Descarcă: pdficon

Back to Top