Cupa Federației Juniori Sabie Masculin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

3

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

5

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

6

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

7

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

8

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

9

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

10

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

11

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

12

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

13

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

14

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

15

Matei Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

16

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

17

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

18

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

19

Leonardo Pîrău CS Dinamo

20

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

21

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

22

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

23

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

24

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

25

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

26

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

27

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

28

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

29

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

30

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

31

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

32

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

33

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

34

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

35

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

36

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

37

Ștefan Chirilă CS Mușchetarul Iași

38

Teotim Popa CSA Steaua

39

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

40

Zacharv Lang CSS Unirea Iași

41

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

42

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

43

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

44

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

45

Claudiu Nenovici CSM Slobozia

46

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

47

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

48

Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași

49

Dorin Irimia CSS Unirea Iași

50

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

50

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

52

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

53

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

54

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

55

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

56

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

57

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

58

Gabriele Iuliano CSS Unirea Iași

59

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

60

Ciprian Văraru CSS Unirea Iași

61

Iustin Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

2

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

3

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

5

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

6

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

7

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

8

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

9

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

10

Ionuț Dragomir CSS Slobozia

11

Vlad Grădișteanu ACS Duel

12

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

13

Iulian Arion CSM Slobozia

14

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

15

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

16

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

17

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

18

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

19

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

20

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

21

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

22

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

23

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

24

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

25

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

26

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

27

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

28

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

29

Vlad Secoșan ACS Duel

30

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

31

Alexandru Ghițescu CSTA

32

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

33

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

34

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

35

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

36

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

37

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

38

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

39

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

40

Teotim Popa CSA Steaua

41

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

42

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

43

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

44

Vlad Luca ACS Duel

45

Andrei Tudorache CSTA

46

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta
Back to Top