Cupa Federației Juniori Sabie Feminin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

2

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

3

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

3

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

5

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

6

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

7

Cartinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

8

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

9

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

10

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

11

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

12

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

13

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

14

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

15

Elena Necula CSTA București

16

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

17

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

18

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

19

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

20

Delia Chircă CSTA București

21

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

22

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

23

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA București

24

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

25

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

26

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

27

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

28

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

29

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

30

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

31

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

32

Bianca Henea CSS Unirea Iași

33

Andreea Pantilea CS Dinamo

34

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

35

Vanessa Danciu CSM Brașov

36

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

37

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

38

Sofia Bîrnoveanu CS Mușchetarul Iași

39

Ana Irina Mușat CS Dinamo

40

Daria Damian CSS Unirea Iași

41

Diana Popovici CSS Unirea Iași

42

Ana Grozavu CSS Unirea Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

2

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

3

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

5

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

6

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

7

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

8

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

9

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

10

Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași

11

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

12

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

13

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

14

Delia Chircă CSTA

15

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

16

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

17

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

18

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

19

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

20

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

21

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

22

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

23

Elena Necula CSTA

24

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

25

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov
Back to Top