Cupa Federației Juniori Floretă Feminin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

2

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

3

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoar

3

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

5

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

7

Emilia Corbu CSTA București

8

Karina Vasile ACS Balestra

9

Alexandra Lazin CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Anastasia Cereș CSU Poli/Șc. S. Chișinău

11

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

12

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

13

Denisa Velica CSTA București

14

Maria Ungureanu CSTA București

15

Maria Tudor CSA Steaua

16

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

17

Andreea Dincă ACS Balestra

18

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

19

Amalia Dumitru CSTA București

20

Anne Marie Briciu CSTA București

21

Alexandra Tănase ACS Balestra

22

Cătălina Apostol ACS Balestra

23

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

24

Denisa Mănescu ACS Balestra

25

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

26

Mara Neagu Culea ACS Balestra

27

Maria Danilov ACS Balestra

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

2

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul

3

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul

5

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

7

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

8

Emilia Corbu CSTA

9

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

10

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

11

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

12

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

13

Mellisa Korossy CS Satu Mare

14

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul

15

Cristina Anderco CS Satu Mare

16

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

17

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

18

Teodora Coste CS Satu Mare

19

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

20

Klaudia Figus CS Satu Mare

21

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

22

Vivien Szabo CS Satu Mare

23

Viktoria Jager CS Satu Mare

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

5

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

6

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

8

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

9

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

10

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

11

Rebeca Cîndescu CSA Steaua

12

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

13

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

14

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

15

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

16

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

17

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

18

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare
Back to Top