CN Juniori Spadă Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Benea CSM Oradea

2

Ramona Calcan CSA Steaua

3

Alexandra Predescu CSA Steaua

3

Zsuzsa Schlier CSS Târgu Mureș

5

Denisa Barosan CSA Steaua

6

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

7

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

8

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

9

Cristina Constantinescu CSA Steaua

10

Sabina Ecobici CSU Craiova

11

Rebeca Dumitru CS UNEFS

12

Giulia Constantin CSA Steaua

13

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

14

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

15

Anna Handlery CSM Oradea

16

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

17

Teodora Coste CSA Steaua

18

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

19

Bianca Păuna LPS Craiova

20

Greti Găman LPS Craiova

21

Andrada Ghica ACS Stesial

22

Andreea Tufan CSM Oradea

23

Ana Maria Melintescu ACS Stesial

24

Ștefana Dica CSU Craiova

25

Teodora Cosma Volintiru CSS Steaua

26

Ana Gornoviceanu LPS Craiova

27

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

28

Gabriela Arsenoiu LPS Craiova

28

Andreea Florescu LPS Craiova

30

Georgia Cănura CSS Steaua

31

Alesia Dobrinescu CS UNEFS

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Teodora Coste CS Satu Mare

2

Zsuzsa Schlier CSS Tg. Mureș

3

Bianca Benea CSM Oradea

3

Alexandra Deciu CSU Craiova

5

Alexandra Predescu CSA Steaua

6

Sandra Pop CS Satu Mare

7

Denisa Barosan CSA Steaua

8

Sabina Ecobici CSU Craiova

9

Andreea Vîrban LPS Craiova

10

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

11

Ramona Calcan CSA Steaua

12

Mihaela Leonte CSS Quarto

13

Cristina Vladu CSA Steaua

14

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

15

Rebeca Dumitru CS UNEFS

16

Andreea Hodorogea CSS Quarto

17

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

18

Greti Găman LPS Craiova

19

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

20

Alexandra Pătru LPS Craiova

21

Giulia Constantin CSA Steaua

22

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

23

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

24

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

25

Alexandra Ciociu CSA Steaua

26

Andreea Florescu LPS Craiova

27

Alina Văduva LPS Craiova

28

Teodora Volintiru Cosma CSS Steaua

29

Iris Răducan CSA Steaua

30

Roxana Cojocaru LPS Craiova

31

Andreea Tufan CSM Oradea

32

Denisa Papuc LPS Craiova

33

Ștefana Dică CSU Craiova

34

Astrid Kiss CS Satu Mare

35

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

36

Roxana Iliescu CSM Craiova

37

Diana Vasile LPS Craiova

37

Amarillisz Pallai CS Satu Mare

39

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

40

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

41

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

42

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

43

Irina Popa LPS Craiova

44

Teodora Barbu LPS Craiova

45

Eliza Negoescu LPS Craiova

46

Armina Ștef LPS Craiova

47

Anita Birțu LPS Craiova

48

Anna Handlery CSM Oradea

49

Bianca Păuna LPS Craiova

50

Gabriela Arsenoiu LPS Craiova

51

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

52

Andreea Dobran LPS Craiova

53

Bianca Chivu CSA Steaua

54

Raluca Crăpătureanu LPS Craiova

55

Iulia Bălăceanu LPS Craiova

56

Roxana Mihai LPS Craiova

57

Nicoleta Petcu LPS Craiova

58

Karina Olteanu LPS Craiova

59

Diana Popescu LPS Craiova

60

Iulia Dragomir LPS Craiova

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ramona Calcan CSA Steaua

2

Bianca Benea CSM Oradea

3

Rebeca Dumitru CS UNEFS

3

Claudia Năboiu CSM Oradea

5

Cezara Constantin LPS Craiova

6

Teodora Coste CS Satu Mare

7

Roxana Iliescu LPS Craiova

8

Andreea Hodorogea CSS Quarto

9

Sandra Pop CS Satu Mare

10

Cristina Vladu CS Satu Mare

11

Amarillisz Pallai CS Satu Mare

12

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

13

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

14

Iasmina Davari CS Dinamo

15

Alexandra Deciu CSU Craiova

16

Csilla Nagy CS Satu Mare

17

Ana Maria Diaconu CS UNEFS

18

Ana Maria Vasile LPS Craiova

19

Teodora Volintiru Cosma CSS Steaua

20

Andreea Vîrban LPS Craiova

21

Gabriela Moise CSA Steaua

22

Alexandra Ciociu CS Farul

23

Andreea Dinuț LPS Craiova

24

Alexandra Pătru LPS Craiova

25

Alina Văduva LPS Craiova

26

Anna Handlery CSM Oradea

27

Roxana Cojocaru LPS Craiova

28

Bianca Chivu CSA Steaua

29

Diana Vasile LPS Craiova

30

Andreea Tufan CSM Oradea

31

Ioana Cristescu CS UNEFS

32

Ștefana Dică LPS Craiova

33

Armina Ștef LPS Craiova

34

Ana Birtu LPS Craiova

35

Greti Găman LPS Craiova

36

Andreea Florescu LPS Craiova

37

Ioana Firan LPS Craiova

38

Bianca Marcu CS UNEFS

39

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

40

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

41

Bianca Păuna LPS Craiova

42

Roxana Mihai LPS Craiova

43

Diana Vidu CS UNEFS

44

Eliza Negoescu LPS Craiova

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cezara Constatin LPS Craiova

2

Amalia Tătăran CS Dinamo

3

Bianca Benea CSM Oradea

3

Adela Danciu CSA Steaua

5

Claudia Năboiu LPS Craiova

6

Greta Vereș CSA Steaua

7

Teodora Coste CS Satu Mare

8

Iana Balanov CS Dinamo

9

Alexandra Deciu LPS Craiova

10

Zsuzsa Schlier CSS Tg. Mureș

11

Iasmina Davari CS Dinamo

12

Cristina Vladu CSA Steaua

13

Diana Vasile LPS Craiova

14

Rebeca Dumitru CS UNEFS

15

Denisa Barosan CSA Steaua

16

Ramona Calcan CSA Steaua

17

Amarillizs Pallai CS Satu Mare

18

Ioana Cristescu CS UNEFS

19

Csilla Nagy CS Satu Mare

20

Sabina Ecobici LPS Craiova

21

Gabriela Moise CSA Steaua

22

Alina Văduva LPS Craiova

23

Ana Maria Vasile LPS Craiova

24

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

25

Andreea Vîrban LPS Craiova

26

Ana Maria Diaconu CS UNEFS

27

Octavia Bota LPS Craiova

28

Talida Enache CS UNEFA

29

Anna Handlery CSM Oradea

30

Alexandra Pătru LPS Craiova

31

Andreea Tufan CSM Oradea

32

Greti Găman LPS Craiova

33

Roxana Iliescu LPS Craiova

34

Diana Vidu CS UNEFS

35

Andreea Chivu CSA Steaua

36

Ana Maria Birtu LPS Craiova

37

Bianca Marcu CS UNEFS

38

Andreea Florescu LPS Craiova

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

TĂTĂRAN Amalia CS SATU MARE

2

NĂBOIU Claudia LPS CRAIOVA

3

CONSTANTIN Cezara LPS CRAIOVA

3

DECIU Alexandra LPS CRAIOVA

5

PREDESCU Alexandra ACS STESIAL

6

DANCIU Adela CSA STEAUA

7

OROS Bianca CS SATU MARE

8

IONICĂ CÂRSTEA Alexandra UNIV CRAIOVA

9

PATRU Alexandra LPS CRAIOVA

10

VEREŞ Greta CSA STEAUA

11

NAGY Csilla CS SATU MARE

12

OLTEANU Alexandra CSM ORADEA

13

POP Sandra CS SATU MARE

14

CALCAN Ramona CSA STEAUA

15

ILIESCU Roxana LPS CRAIOVA

16

BENEA Bianca CSM ORADEA

17

PALLAI Amarillizs CS SATU MARE

18

COSTE Teodora CS SATU MARE

19

DAVARI Iasmina CS OLIMPIA

20

VLADU Cristina CSA STEAUA

21

MOISE Gabriela CSA STEAUA

22

VIRBAN Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

23

BALANOV Iana CS OLIMPIA

24

HANDLERY Anna CSM ORADEA

25

ECOBICI Sabina LPS CRAIOVA

26

BAROSAN Denisa CSA STEAUA

27

VĂCĂRAŞU Andreea CS FARUL

28

CIUCURAŞ Mădălina CS FARUL

29

DRĂGUŞIN Teodora CS SATU MARE

30

COJOCARU Roxana LPS CRAIOVA

31

VASILE Ana Maria LPS CRAIOVA

32

TUFAN Andreea CSM ORADEA

33

IVAN Iulia CS OLIMPIA

34

IORDACHE Mihaela CSA STEAUA

35

MARCU Bianca CS LTNEFS

36

ŞERBAN Maria CS OLIMPIA
Back to Top