CN Juniori Sabie Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Răzvan Stănescu CSM Unirea Slobozia

2

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

3

George Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

5

Matei Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

6

Tudor D. Cucu CSA Steaua

7

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

8

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

9

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

10

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

11

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

12

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

13

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

14

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

15

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

16

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

17

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

18

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

19

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

20

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

21

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

22

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

23

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

24

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

25

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

26

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

27

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

28

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

29

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

30

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

31

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

32

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

33

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

34

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

35

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

36

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

37

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

38

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

39

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

40

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

41

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

42

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

43

Ciprian Văraru CSS Unirea Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

3

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

3

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

5

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

6

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

7

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

8

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

9

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

10

Tudor D. Cucu CSA Steaua

11

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

12

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

13

Ștefan Chirilă CS Mușchetarul Iași

14

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

15

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

16

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

17

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

18

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

19

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Unirea Slobozia

20

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

21

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

22

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

23

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

24

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

25

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

26

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

27

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

28

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

29

Vlad Secoșan CS Duel

30

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

31

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

32

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

33

Matei Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

34

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

35

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

36

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

37

Matia Podiuc CS Riposta

37

Radu Secoșan CS Duel

39

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

40

Iulian Arion CSM Unirea Slobozia

41

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

42

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

43

Andrei Tudorache CSTA

44

Claudiu Nenovici CSM Unirea Slobozia

45

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

46

Codrin Nane Popa CS Dinamo

47

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sergiu Ciornilă CSM Iași

2

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

3

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

5

Sorin Eftimie CS Dinamo

6

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

7

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

8

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

9

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

10

Alexei Niculin CSTA

11

Iulian Arion CSM Slobozia

12

Gabriel Boștină CS Dinamo

13

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

14

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

15

Ionuț Dragomir CSM Slobozia

16

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

17

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

18

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

19

Mihăiță Dragomir CSM Slobozia

20

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

21

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

22

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

23

Andrei Rotariu CSM Iași

24

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

25

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

26

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

27

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

28

Cristian Duțu CSM Slobozia

29

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

30

Denis Banu CSS Unirea Iași

31

Eduard Ianus CSS Unirea Iași

32

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

33

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

34

Ciprian Vararu CSS Unirea Iași

35

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

36

Daniel Bucur CSS Slobozia

37

Vlad Tont CSS Slobozia

38

Ștefan Vâlcu CSS Slobozia

39

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

 

2014
Poziție Nume și prenume Club

1

Iulian Teodosiu CS Dinamo

2

Tudor D. Cucu CSA Steaua

3

Nicolai Zaporojlenco C.S.T.A.

3

Mădălin Bucur CS Dinamo

5

Florin Musteață CSM Iași

6

Sergiu Ciornilă CSM Iași

7

Cristian Bițucă CS Dinamo

8

Sorin Eftimie CSS Slobozia

9

Gabriel Boștină CS Dinamo

10

Cătălin Dumitru CSA Steaua

11

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

12

Codrin Cozmuleanu CSM Iași

13

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

14

Norbert Szabo CSM Brașov

15

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

16

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

17

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

18

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

19

Ștefan Chirilă CSM Iași

20

Mihăiță Dragomir CSS Slobozia

21

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

22

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

23

Andrei Rotariu CSM Iași

24

Cristian Duțu CSS Slobozia

25

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

26

Ionuț Dragomir CSS Slobozia

27

Bogdan Zmău CSM Iași

28

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

29

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

30

Sebastian Gavozdea C.S.T.A.

31

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

32

Iulian Arion CSS Slobozia

33

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

34

Adrian Stănescu CSS Slobozia

35

Denis Banu CSS Unirea Iași

36

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

37

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

38

Mihai Truță CSM Brașov

39

Eduard Ianus CSS Unirea Iași

40

Ciprian Văraru CSS Unirea Iași

41

Horia Rotariu CSS Unirea Iași

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

TEODOSIU Iulian CSS SLOBOZIA

2

IANCU George CSM IAŞI

3

BIŢUCĂ Cristian CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

3

CUCU D.Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

5

MUSTEAŢĂ Florin CSM IAŞI

6

CUCU D. Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

CRUŢU Mihai CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

8

DUMITRU Cătălin CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

CIORNILĂ Sergiu CSM IAŞI

10

BUCUR Mădălin CSS SLOBOZIA

11

ANICULOESEI Petru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

12

MIRCIOIU Cătălin CSS SLOBOZIA

13

SÎRBU Dragoş CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

14

EFTIMIE Sorin CSS SLOBOZIA

15

URSACHI Răzvan CSM IAŞI

16

ARION Iulian CSS SLOBOZIA

17

ANICULOESEI Pavel CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

COZMULEANU Codrin CSM IAŞI

19

ROTARIU Andrei CSM IAŞI

20

BOCRA Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

21

BOŞTINĂ Gabriel CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

22

DRAGOMIR Ionuţ CSS SLOBOZIA

23

DUŢU Cristian CSS SLOBOZIA

24

ARVINTE Constantin CSM IAŞI

25

ZMĂU Bogdan CSM IAŞI

26

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

27

DRAGOMIR Mihăiţă CSS SLOBOZIA

28

GRAMA Matei CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

29

LANG Zachary CSS UNIREA IAŞI

30

CHIRILĂ Ştefan CSM IAŞI

31

DREERTudor CSM IAŞI

32

APOSTOL Adrian CSS UNIREA IAŞISI

33

LUNGU Dominic CSS UNIREA IAŞI

34

COSMAN Victor CSS UNIREA IAŞI

35

DRAGOMIR George CSS SLOBOZIA

36

CHIRIŢĂ Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

37

VĂRARU Ciprian CSS UNIREA IAŞI
Back to Top