CN Juniori Sabie Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

2

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

3

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

5

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

6

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

7

Cartinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

8

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

9

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

10

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

11

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

12

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

13

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

14

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

15

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

16

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

17

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

18

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

19

Delica Chircă CSTA București

20

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

21

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA București

22

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

23

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

24

Ana Hopulele ACS Duel

25

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

26

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

27

Elena Necula CSTA București

28

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

29

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

30

Miruna Băjenaru ACS Duel

31

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

32

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

33

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

34

Andreea Popescu ACS Duel

35

Ana Irina Mușat CS Dinamo

36

Denisa Zahari CSA Steaua

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

2

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA

3

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

5

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

6

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

7

Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași

8

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

9

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

10

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

11

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

12

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

13

Ionela Bănică CSA Seaua

14

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

15

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

16

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

17

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

18

Delia Chircă CSTA

19

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA

20

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

21

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

22

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

23

Irina Mușat CS Dinamo

24

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

25

Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia

26

Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia

27

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

28

Elena Necula CSTA

29

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

30

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

31

Bianca Pîrvu CSS Slobozia

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

2

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

3

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

5

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

6

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

7

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

8

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

9

Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași

10

Alessia Vrabia CSM Iași

11

Irina Bobei CSA Steaua

12

Andreea Stefanovici CSM Iași

13

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

14

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

15

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

16

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

17

Andreea Lang CSS Unirea Iași

18

Ioana Sitaru CSM Iași

19

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

20

Alexandra Brânzan CSS Unirea Iași

21

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

22

Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia

23

Catrinel Tipișca CSM Iași

24

Raluca Lăzărescu CSM Iași

25

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

26

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

26

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

28

Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia

29

Ioana Iosub CSM Brașov

30

Elena Rădeanu CSS Unirea Iași

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Georgiana Dima CSA Steaua

2

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

3

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

3

Geanina Gavril CS Dinamo

5

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

6

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

7

Ioana Andreea Ionescu CS Dinamo

8

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

9

Irina Bobei CSA Steaua

10

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

11

Alexandra Brânzan CSS Unirea Iași

12

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

13

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

14

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

15

Andreea Lang CSS Unirea Iași

16

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

17

Ionela Bănică CSA Steaua

18

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

19

Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia

20

Ioana Sitaru CSM Iași

21

Miruna Marincaș CS Riposta

22

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

23

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

24

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

25

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

26

Catrinel Tipișca CSM Iași

27

Andreea Stefanovici CSM Iași

28

Tania Luțea CSA Steaua

29

Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua

30

Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași

31

Andreea Martiș CSA Steaua

32

Alina Studineanu CSS Unirea Iași

33

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

34

Maria Milatonivici CSS Unirea Iași

35

Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia

36

Raluca Lăzărescu CSM Iași

37

Elena Săndulache CSM Iași

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

DIMA Georgiana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

GAVRIL Geanina CSM IAŞI

3

BOBEI Irina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

IONESCU Andreea Ioana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

5

DRĂGAN Cerasela CSM IAŞI

6

LUPU Andreea CSM IAŞI

7

MUNTEANU Oana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

8

SITARU Ioana CSM IAŞI

9

LANG Andreea CSS UNIREA IAŞI

10

MARTIŞ Sabina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

LUCACHE Bianca CSS UNIREA IAŞI

12

MARINCAŞ Miruna CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

13

ŞCHIOPU Vera CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

14

GEAMĂNA Ana Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

15

ŞINDILARIU Adina CSS UNIREA IAŞI

16

MARTIŞ Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

17

CIOBANU Ana Maria CSM IAŞI

18

STUDINEANU Alina CSS UNIREA IAŞI

19

BĂNICĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

20

BĂNICĂ Ionela CSS SLOBOZIA

21

MUSTEAŢĂ Diana CSM IAŞI

22

OPREA Ileana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

23

CRUŢU Diana CSS SLOBOZIA

24

STĂRICĂ Daria CSS UNIREA IAŞI

25

AL DEIRI Nadine CSS UNIREA IAŞI

26

VRABIE Iuliana CSM IAŞI

27

TIPIŞCĂ Catrinel CSM IAŞI

28

MILATINOVICI Maria CSS UNIREA IAŞI

29

DRĂGULĂNESCU Dora CSS UNIREA IAŞI
Back to Top