CN Juniori Floretă Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

2

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

3

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

5

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

7

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

8

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

9

Emilia Corbu CSTA București

10

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

11

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

12

Karina Vasile ACS Balestra

13

Maria Ungureanu CSTA București

14

Teodora Șofran CS Satu Mare

15

Denisa Velica CSTA București

16

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

17

Diana Șuta CS Satu Mare

18

Denisa Mănescu ACS Balestra

19

Teodora Bloiu CS Farul Constanța

20

Amalia Dumitru CSTA București

21

Anne Marie Briciu CSTA București

22

Tamara Ulici CS Satu Mare

23

Alexandra Tănase ACS Balestra

24

Daria Panait CSA Steaua

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Emilia Corbu CSTA

5

Teodora Sîrbu CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

7

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

8

Raluca Drăghici CS Farul Constanța

9

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

10

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

11

Maria Ungureanu CSTA

12

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

13

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

14

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

15

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

16

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

17

Melissa Korossy CS Satu Mare

18

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

19

Diana Popa CSTA

20

Crina Popa ACS Balestra

21

Karina Vasile ACS Balestra

21

Denisa Velica CSTA

23

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA

24

Anne Mare Briciu CSTA

25

Ștefania Bârzoiu CSTA

26

Teodora Băloiu CS Farul Constanța

27

Ana Pîrva ACS Balestra

28

Daria Panait ACS Balestra

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

2

Laura Vîrga CSU Poli Timișoara

3

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

3

Corina Damaschin CSA Steaua

5

Ana Boldor CSU Poli Timișoara

6

Raluca Văcărașu CS Farul Constanța

7

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

8

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

9

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

10

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

11

Emilia Corbu CSTA București

12

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

13

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

14

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

15

Andriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

16

Mihaela Dragomir CS Petrolul Ploiești

17

Teodora Băloiu CSA Steaua

18

Alina Enache CSU Poli Timișoara

19

Rebeca Cândescu CSA Steaua

20

Maria Ungureanu CSTA București

21

Diana Popa CSTA București

22

Andreea Prodan CSTA București

23

Ana Maria Stroe CSTA București

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mălina Călugăreanu CSA Steaua

2

Maria Boldor CSA Steaua

3

Rebeca Cândescu ACS Balestra

3

Isabelle Stan CSU Timișoara

5

Adriana Haidu CS Satu Mare

6

Ana Boldor CSA Steaua

7

Corina Damaschin Petrolul Ploiești

8

Raluca Mateescu CS Olimpia Buc.

9

Anett Varga CS Satu Mare

10

Alexandra Lazin CS Satu Mare

11

Raluca Drăghici CSA Steaua

12

Karina Olaru Petrolul Ploiești

13

Anca Săveanu CSA Steaua

14

Laura Vîrga CSA Steaua

15

Ioana Mistric CSA Steaua

16

Teodora Sîrbu CSA Steaua

17

Andreea Potor CS Satu Mare

18

Alina Enache CSU Timișoara

19

Alexandra Bilică Petrolul Ploiești

20

Mihaela Dragomir Petrolul Ploiești

21

Ilinca Rusu ACS Balestra

22

Raluca Văcărașu Farul Constanța

23

Diana Popa CSTA București

24

Bianca Dumitru CSTA București

25

Andreea Prodan CSTA București

 

2013

Pozitie Nume si prenume Club

1

CĂLUGĂREANU Mălina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

2

BOLDOR Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

BALOGH Reka CSU TIMIŞOARA

3

STAN Isabelle CSU TIMIŞOARA

5

BOLDOR Ana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

6

MAGYAR Petra CSU TIMIŞOARA

7

VARGA Anett CS SATU MARE

8

VÎRGA Laura CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

9

LAZIN Alexandra CS SATU MARE

10

BILICA Alexandra CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

11

DAMASCHIN Corina CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

12

HAIDU Adriana CS SATU MARE

13

POTOR Andreea CS SATU MARE

14

OLARU Karina CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

15

BUIER Regina CS SATU MARE

16

PETRIŞOR Evelyne CS SATU MARE

17

MISTRIC Ioana CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

18

VĂCĂRAŞU Raluca CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

19

SĂVEANU Anca CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

20

ENACHE Alina CSU TIMIŞOARA

21

DRAGOMIR Mihaela CS PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI

22

SÎRBU Teodora CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

23

DRĂGHICI Raluca CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

24

LAZĂR Miruna CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

25

ERDEI Reka CS SATU MARE

26

BĂLOIU Teodora CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

27

JAGER Viktoria CS SATU MARE
Back to Top