CN Copii 12-13 Spadă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Florin Mirică CS UNEFS

2

Carol Crăciun CS UNEFS

3

Andrei Papp CS Farul Constanța

3

Dimu Purcărea CS Farul Constanța

5

Szabolcs Szabo CS Satu Mare

6

Lehel Jeromos LPS Satu Mare

7

Cris Scarlat CSA Steaua

8

Paul Anton CSS Quarto

9

Horia Nistor CS Farul Constanța

10

Șerban Popa CSS Quarto

11

Anton Cîmpan CS Satu Mare

12

Andrei Burghelea CS Contraatac

13

Luca Domșa ACS Stesial

14

Alexandru Mihart LPS Craiova

15

Luca Gurza CS Satu Mare

16

Andrei Căpățână CSS1 Constanța

17

Alexandru Popescu CS UNEFS

18

Paradi Hunor Szodorai LPS Satu Mare

19

Vlad Crepse ACS Corona Brașov

20

Marius Bigea LPS Craiova

21

Ștefan Baciu CSS1 Constanța

22

Mircea Ratea CSS1 Constanța

23

Robert Budai CSS Târgu Mureș

24

Ștefan Baciu CSS Quarto

25

Marton Meizinger LPS Satu Mare

26

Rareș Marghescu CS Engarde

27

Bogdan Hoitan ACS Stesial

28

Emilian Feher CS Satu Mare

29

Rareș Niculai ACS Corona Brașov

30

Rareș Sita CSS1 Constanța

31

Raul Adoranti CSS1 Constanța

32

Andrei Popa CSS Quarto

33

Cristian Corbu LPS Craiova

34

Cristian Tirei LPS Craiova

35

Matei Stanciu ACS Stesial

36

Andrei Calcea ACS Corona Brașov

37

Alexandru Dosoftei ACS Stesial

38

Răzvan Gorun LPS Craiova

39

Florin Dumitrescu ACS Stesial

40

Rareș Preda LPS Craiova

41

Cristian Avisalon ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

42

Rareș Vornioglu ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

43

Matie Marin CS Engarde

44

Tamas Keresztesi LPS Satu Mare

45

Rareș Bușilă CSS1 Constanța

46

Dragoș Rusu CS Contraatac

47

Codruț Florescu CS Engarde

48

Alexandru Ionescu LPS Craiova

49

Andrei Postelnicu CSS1 Constanța

50

Andrei Trigu LPS Craiova

51

Ianis Tronaru CSS Steaua

52

Mihai Marian ACS Stesial

53

Cristian Constantinescu LPS Craiova

53

Robert Giurcă LPS Craiova

53

Mihnea Martin CS Engarde

53

David Stoica LPS Craiova

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tudor Zărnescu CS UNEFS

2

Horia Nistor CS Farul Constanța

3

Paul Anton CSS Quarto

3

Robert Marcea LPS Craiova

5

Dinu Purcărea CS Farul Constanța

6

Vlăduț Niculaie CS UNEFS

7

Andrei Papp CS Farul Constanța

8

Matei Costăchescu ACS Stesial

9

Baciu Ștefan CSS Quarto

10

Alexandru Stoica CS UNEFS

11

Cris Scarlat CSA Steaua

12

Carol Crăciun CS UNEFS

13

Matei Bunea CSS Quarto

14

Mircea Radu CS Contraatac

15

Florin Mirică CS UNEFS

16

Răzvan Tudosie LPS Craiova

17

Claus Sebeșan LPS Bihorul Oradea

18

Șerban Popa CSS Quarto

19

Victor Ionică CS UNEFS

20

Paul Florescu CSS Steaua

21

Codruț Florescu CS Engarde

21

Paradi Hunor Szodorai LPS Satu Mare

23

Alexandru Dosoftei ACS Stesial

24

John Nour CS Farul Constanța

25

Luca David CS Satu Mare

26

Cristian Mustățea LPS Craiova

27

Lehel Jeromos LPS Satu Mare

28

Szabolcs Szabo CS Satu Mare

29

Bogdan Hoitan ACS Stesial

30

Dănuț Răducanu CSA Steaua

31

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

32

Ovidiu Bunea ACS Corona Brașov

33

Tamas Keresztesi CS Satu Mare

34

Luca Gardan CS Satu Mare

35

Șerban Neculaie ACS Corona Brașov

36

Vlad Crepse ACS Corona Brașov

37

Bogdan Cernea LPS Craiova

38

Balazs Szekelyi LPS Satu Mare

39

Emilian Feher CS Satu Mare

40

Florin Tutulea CS Olimpia

41

Andrei Capana CSS1 Constanța

42

Alexandru Silvester CSS Steaua

43

Florin Dumitrescu ACS Stesial

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

David Statie CSS Quarto

2

Dan Dumitrescu CS UNEFS

3

Andrei Calcan CSS Quarto

3

Kristof Bagdan LPS Bihorul Oradea

5

Alexandru Knopf ACS Stesial

6

Tudor Zărnescu CSS Quarto

7

Rareș Echimenco CSS Constanța

8

Zsolt Szegedi CSS Târgu Mureș

9

Bogdan Berbec CS UNEFS

10

Matei Bunea CSS Quarto

11

Cristian Popescu LPS Craiova

12

Alexandru Stoica CS UNEFS

13

Vlăduț Niculaie CS UNEFS

14

David Ciopata CS UNEFS

15

Robert Popescu LPS Craiova

16

Daniel Popa CS Contraatac

17

Cristoper Grunewald CSS Târgu Mureș

18

Sebastian Galea CSS Târgu Mureș

19

Gabriel Vlad LPS Craiova

20

David Scheitli LPS Satu Mare

21

Andrei Palaghia CS Olimpia

22

Alexandru Pascu CS Contraatac

23

Mirel Bunea CS UNEFS

24

Ramon Stancu LPS Craiova

25

Andrei Tariq CS Olimpia

26

Victor Ionică CS UNEFS

27

Mircea Radu CS Contraatac

28

Istvan Ugron CSS Târgu Mureș

29

Mihai Iarca CS Farul Constanța

30

Luca Baxan CS Olimpia

31

Cristian Pîrșolea CS Contraatac

32

Florin Țuțulea CS Olimpia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andrei Amarandei ACS Quarto

2

Filipos Gkogkos CSS Steaua

3

Bogdan Scrieciu CSS Constanța

3

Daniel Popa ACS Contraatac

5

Răzvan Crăciun CS Olimpia

6

Marco Pelin CSS Constanța

7

Cosmin Sîia CSA Steaua

8

David Statie ACS Contraatac

9

Emil Bejan LPS Craiova

10

Sebastian Popescu LPS Craiova

11

Dorel Dincă CS Olimpia

12

Andrei Calcan ACS Quarto

12

Andrei Țăranu CS Engarde

14

Dan Dumitrescu CS Engarde

15

Mario Prapucean LPS Craiova

16

Alexandru Knopf ACS Stesial

17

Armand Moșescu CSS Constanța

18

Gedeon Kolcsar CSS Tg. Mureș

19

Ionuț Vitan LPS Craiova

20

Darius Geamănu LPS Craiova

21

Andrei Bălăurea CSA Steaua

22

Ruben Lazăr CS Satu Mare

23

Dan Chetroiu CSA Steaua

24

Mihai Petre CS Engarde

25

David Ciopata CS UNEFS

26

Rareș Echimenco CSS Constanța

27

Samuel Tunder Ligeti CSS Tg. Mureș

28

David Schetli LPS Satu Mare

29

Tudor Constantin CS Olimpia

30

Chris Neagu ACS Contraatac

31

David Szegedi CSS Tg. Mureș

32

Adrian Nicola LPS Craiova

33

Robert Sosa LPS Craiova

34

Lorand David CS Olimpia

35

Mirel Bunea CS Engarde

36

Cristian Popescu LPS Craiova

37

Cristian Popescu LPS Craiova

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

BIGEA Mihai LPS CRAIOVA

2

MASCKA Adam CS SATU MARE

3

GKOGKOS Alexandros CSS STEAUA

3

SZILAGYI Balazs CS SATU MARE

5

ROŞU Silviu ACS BALESTRA

6

SÎRB Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

7

MOROIANU Alexandru CS DE SCRIMA QUARTO

8

LAZĂR David CS SATU MARE

9

CRĂCIUN Răzvan CS OLIMPIA

10

CIOBĂNICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

11

YILDIRIM lbrahin CS OLIMPIA

12

MARCO Balazs CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

13

CĂRĂZANU Victor CS UNEFS

14

PÂRVA Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

15

ZIMAN David CS SATU MARE

16

BĂICOIANU Albert CSS I CONSTANŢA

17

MANIŢA Mihnea LPS CRAIOVA

18

SCRIECIU Bogdan CSS I CONSTANŢA

19

DINCĂ Dorel CS OLIMPIA

19

FORRO Boldizsar CRIŞUL ORADEA

21

ROŞCA Antonio CSTA BUCUREŞTI

22

EREMIA Cristian ACS STESIAL

23

OROIAN Alexandru CS SATU MARE

24

KOLCSAR Gideon CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

25

CONSTANTIN Tudor CS OLIMPIA

26

GEAMĂNU Dariu LPS CRAIOVA

27

AVARANDEI Andrei CS DE SCRIMA QUARTO

28

GKOGKOS Filippos CSS STEAUA

29

SCURTU Alexandru CS OLIMPIA

30

PELIN Marco CSS I CONSTANŢA

31

MOŞTEANU Alin CSS I CONSTANŢA

32

SIMON Peter CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

33

SIIA Cosmin CS OLIMPIA

34

POPESCU Sebastian LPS CRAIOVA

35

NIŢU Andrei LPS CRAIOVA

36

NEDELCU Victor CS OLIMPIA

37

VLAICU Alexandru CS DE SCRIMA QUARTO

38

IONESCU Alexandru FARUL CONSTANŢA

39

CHETROIU Dan CSA STEAUA

40

VINCENTELLI Andrei CSS I CONSTANŢA

41

ŢĂRANU Andrei CS ENGARDE

42

SZABO Norbert CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

43

MOSESCU Armand CSS I CONSTANŢA

44

TECIIERA Teofil CS ENGARDE

45

SENCOVICI Alexandru ACS STESIAL

46

MANOLACHE Andrei CSA STEAUA

47

STERIAN Dragoş CS ENGARDE

48

PRAPUCEAN Mario LPS CRAIOVA

49

BUGU Dragoş CS ENGARDE

50

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

51

UNGUREANU Marian CSS STEAUA

52

NICOLA Adrian LPS CRAIOVA

53

RADU Ştefan CS OLIMPIA

54

CÎMPEANU Florin LPS CRAIOVA

55

IGNAT Victor CS ENGARDE

56

MARIN Andrei LPS CRAIOVA

57

SOSA Robert LPS CRAIOVA

58

BĂRBULESCU Sebastian CSS I CONSTANŢA

59

ROŞU Alexandru CSS I CONSTANŢA
Back to Top