CN Copii 12-13 Spadă Feminin Individual

 

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

2

Renata Axinte ACS Stesial

3

Eda Petrache CSA Steaua

3

Theodora Ion CS Farul Constanța

5

Krisztina Ziman CS Satu Mare

6

Emma Șonț CS Contraatac

7

Eva Marinescu CSS1 Constanța

8

Raluca Durău LPS Craiova

9

Ilinca Gruia CSA Steaua

10

Ann Caramanian CS Farul Constanța

11

Elena Nurciu CS Farul Constanța

12

Ana Maria Zaharia CS Contraatac

13

Ștefania Iordachi CS Farul Constanța

14

Andreea Pârva CSA Steaua

15

Eva Letzner CSS Quarto

16

Mara Enescu CS Olimpi

17

Ariana Nemeș CS Satu Mare

18

Erica Rădoi LPS Craiova

19

Ada Niculai ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

20

Viktoria Toth CS Satu Mare

21

Ilinca Ionescu CSS Quarto

22

Erica Colțan LPS Craiova

23

Clara Mitruș LPS Craiova

24

Maria Stănciulescu ACS Stesial

25

Nicoleta Luca CS Contraatac

26

Hanna Sike LPS Satu Mare

27

Maria Stan CSS1 Constanța

28

Brigitta Pato LPS Satu Mare

29

Andreea Isac ACS Stesial

30

Nicole Crampf ACS Stesial

31

Laura Ureche CSS Steaua

32

Ketlin Menhart CS Satu Mare

33

Andreea Găman LPS Craiova

34

Evelyn Mekker LPS Satu Mare

35

Patricia Lungu CS Farul Constanța

36

Bianca Predoi LPS Craiova

37

Sara Mușuroi LPS Craiova

38

Karolina Bernat CS Satu Mare

39

Daria Enache ACS Stesial

40

Olivia Moisescu LPS Craiova

41

Ariana Duduna CS Farul Constanța

42

Ana Vulcănescu LPS Craiova

43

Letiția Volintiru Cosma CSS Steaua

44

Laura Rupa CS Contraatac

45

Azra Curtali CS Engarde

46

Alexandra Stanciu CSS Steaua

47

Rebeca Titimeaua CSS1 Constanța

48

Ștefania Lopătaru ACS Corona Brașov

49

Marina Ion CS Farul Constanța

50

Diana Grozea CS UNEFS

51

Alessia Draghinda LPS Craiova

52

Diana Băluță LPS Craiova

53

Ruxandra Forse ACS Corona Brașov

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ana Maria Melintescu ACS Stesial

2

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

3

Andrada Ghica ACS Stesial

3

Theodora Ion CS Farul Constanța

5

Andreea Dobran LPS Craiova

6

Daria Olteanu CSS1 Constanța

7

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

8

Denisa Papuc LPS Craiova

9

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

10

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

11

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

12

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

13

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

14

Elena Nurciu CS Farul Constanța

15

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

16

Andreea Roșca CS Olimpia

17

Anja Bleanda CSS1 Constanța

18

Iulia Munteanu CS Farul Constanța

19

Ilinca Gruia CSA Steaua

20

Krisztina Ziman CS Satu Mare

21

Renata Axinte ACS Stesial

22

Ann Caramanian CS Farul Constanța

23

Diana Popescu LPS Craiova

24

Ștefania Iordachi CS Farul Constanța

25

Diana Grozea CS UNEFS

26

Andra Constantin CS Olimpia

27

Clara Niculescu CS UNEFS

28

Eda Petache CSA Steaua

29

Evelyn Mekker LPS Satu Mare

30

Iulia Bălăceanu LPS Craiova

31

Ana Maria Zaharia CS Contraatac

32

Rebeca Titimeaua CSS1 Constanța

33

Andreea Dobre LPS Craiova

34

Teodora Turdean CS Satu Mare

35

Erika Colțan LPS Craiova

36

Roxana Bulborea LPS Craiova

37

Lica Lecarpetier LPS Craiova

38

Karina Olteanu LPS Craiova

39

Zsuzsana Sike LPS Satu Mare

40

Mara Cotruța CSS Steaua

41

Maria Stănciulescu ACS Stesial

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cristina Constantinescu ACS Stesial

2

Larisa Oprea CS Contraatac

3

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

3

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

5

Ana Melintescu ACS Stesial

6

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

7

Diana Zota CSS Quarto

8

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

9

Giulia Constantin CSA Steaua

10

Iulia Rinda LPS Craiova

11

Astrid Kiss CS Satu Mare

12

Irina Popa LPS Craiova

13

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

14

Anja Bleanda CSS Constanța

15

Maria Popescu CSS Constanța

16

Andrada Ghica ACS Stesial

17

Ingrid Dorgan CS Contraatac

18

Daria Olteanu CSS Constanța

19

Ioana Stegărescu ACS Stesial

20

Bianca Păuna LPS Craiova

21

Teodora Barbu LPS Craiova

22

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

23

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

24

Iulia Munteanu CS Farul

25

Andra Constantin CS Olimpia

26

Alia Andrei CS Olimpia

27

Marta Țepeluș CS Contraatac

28

Alexia Dobrinescu CS UNEFS

29

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

30

Andreea Dobran LPS Craiova

31

Andra Jianu LPS Craiova

32

Iulia Dragomir LPS Craiova

33

Nicoleta Petcu LPS Craiova

34

Zsuzsa Sike LPS Satu Mare

35

Diana Roșca CS Olimpia

36

Iulia Bălăceanu LPS Craiova

37

Mara Badina CS UNEFS

38

Teodora Mihalache CS Contraatac

39

Raluca Crăpătureanu LPS Craiova

40

Andreea Botan LPS Bihorul Oradea

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mihaela Leonte CSS Quarto

2

Andreea Hodorogea CSS Quarto

3

Talida Enache CS UNEFS

3

Ana Maria Diaconu CS UNEFS

5

Melany Pfeifer CS Satu Mare

6

Iulia Rînda LPS Craiova

7

Zsofia Kato CS Satu Mare

8

Deniz Akișik CS Olimpia

9

Giulia Constantin CSA Steaua

10

Cristina Matache LPS Craiova

11

Claudia Durău LPS Craiova

12

Andreea Păuna LPS Craiova

13

Alexandra Ciociu CS Farul

14

Sara Barabas CSM Oradea

15

Daria Mazilu CS Olimpia

16

Viorela Dinuț LPS Craiova

17

Andra Meran CSS Constanța

18

Ștefania Vișan CSS Constanța

19

Adina Nae CSS Quarto

20

Andreea Bogdănoiu CSS Constanța

21

Astrid Kiss CS Satu Mare

22

Cristina Constantinescu ACS Stesial

23

Larisa Oprea ACS Contraatac

24

Alexandra Lemnaru ACS Contraatac

25

Iris Răducanu CSA Steaua

26

Marta Țepeluș ACS Contraatac

27

Irina Stan CSA Steaua

28

Luana Forțan LPS Craiova

29

Ioana Toma ACS Stesial

30

Mara Badină CS Engarde

31

Nicoleta Negoescu LPS Craiova

32

Sara Robatzchi CS Engarde

33

Alexia Dobrinescu CS Engarde

34

Maria Popescu CSS Constanța

35

Ioana Firan LPS Craiova

36

Dalia Brăloiu CS Olimpia

37

Miruna Matei CS Engarde

38

Gabriela Arsenoiu LPS Craiova

39

Francesca Băetu CS Olimpia

40

Irina Popa LPS Craiova

41

Ionela Mihai LPS Craiova

42

Alia Andrei CS Olimpia

43

Lavinia Sotir ACS Contraatac

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

2

PALLAI Amarillisz CS SATU MARE

3

HODOROGEA Andreea CSS QUARTO

3

LEONTE Mihaela CSS QUARTO

5

CUPCIAC Diana CSS I CONSTANŢA

6

PFEIFER Melany CS SATU MARE

7

STANCU Christine CSS QUARTO

8

TILINCĂ Cristina CS OLIMPIA

9

DIACONU Ana Maria CS LTNEFS

10

ENACHE Talida CS LTNEFS

11

GĂINĂ Maria CSS STEAUA

12

PÎRVAN Cătălina CSS I CONSTANŢA

13

TURCESCU Ingrid CSS STEAUA

14

BIRTU Ana Maria LPS CRAIOVA

15

AKISIK Anastasia CS OLIMPIA

16

VIŞAN Ştefania CSS I CONSTANŢA

17

RĂDUCANU Iris CSA STEAUA

18

CSOMOS Diana CRIŞUL ORADEA

19

DINUŢ Violeta LPS CRAIOVA

20

SAVU Andreea CS UNEFS

21

FIRAN Ioana LPS CRAIOVA

22

MERAN Andra CSS I CONSTANŢA

23

UNGUREANU Maria CSS STEAUA

24

FORTAN Luana LPS CRAIOVA

25

MATACHE Cristina LPS CRAIOVA

26

CIOCIU Alexandra ACS STESIAL

27

IONESCU Sabina FARUL CONSTANŢA

28

MAZILU Daria CS OLIMPIA

29

MALACOPOL Teodora CS OLIMPIA

30

NEGOESCU Nicoleta LPS CRAIOVA

31

TIBREA Manuela FARUL CONSTANŢA

32

DURĂU Claudia LPS CRAIOVA

33

PRODĂNOIU Anca LPS CRAIOVA

34

TOMA Ioana ACS STESIAL

35

ŞTEF Armina LPS CRAIOVA

36

DICĂ Ştefana LPS CRAIOVA

37

POTI Eszter CS SATU MARE

38

MIHAI Ionela LPS CRAIOVA
Back to Top