CN Copii 12-13 Sabie Masculin Individual

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

2

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

3

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

3

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

5

David Bâlc CS Satu Mare

6

Nicolas Lupu CS Dinamo

7

Mihnea Enache ACS Duel

8

Alexandru Căruțașu ACS Duel

9

Teodor Ismana CSA Steaua

10

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

11

Răzvan Tipișcă CSM Iași

12

Marco Șovar CS Dinamo

13

Ionuț Duțu ACS Duel

14

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

15

Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași

16

Dorin Irimia CSS Unirea Iași

17

Gabrielle Iuliano CSS Unirea Iași

18

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

19

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

20

Mihnea Stoica CS Dinamo

21

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

22

Radu Ghițescu CS Dinamo

23

Andrei Rădulescu CS Dinamo

24

Sebastian Ristea CS Dinamo

25

Andrei Toboșaru CSM Brașov

26

Adrian Dan CS Dinamo

27

Eduard Mihăilescu CSS Unirea Iași

28

Ștefan Carapetru CS Sabia de Aur

29

Gabriel Ion CSS Slobozia

30

Albert Păunică ACS Duel

31

Andrei Cristian Costea CS Dinamo

32

Andrei Popa CSS Slobozia

33

Mihnea Radu CS Dinamo

34

Iustin Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

35

Alexandru Ciot ACS Duel

36

Rareș Rusu CS Dinamo

37

Alexandru Marcu CS Dinamo

38

Laurențiu Pietroiu CSS Slobozia

39

Amza Musteață Sava CS Riposta

40

Adrian Gheorghe CSS Slobozia

41

Alexandru Crăciun CSM Brașov

42

Ionuț Șomoiog CSS Slobozia

43

Alexandru Iancu CS Sabia de Aur

44

Robert Ion CSS Unirea Iași

45

Matei Paul Dediu CS Dinamo

46

Denis Petrescu CSS Slobozia

46

Rafael Scorțea ACS Corona Brașov

48

Saul Moldoveanu LPS Brașov

49

Mihnea Dinu CSS Slobozia

50

Nicodim Tudoriu LPS Brașov

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015
Poziție Nume și prenume Club
1 Elton Dincă CS Riposta
2 Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia
3 Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo
3 Răzvan Botea CS Dinamo
5 Vlad Păun CSS Unirea Iași
6 Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași
7 Dan Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia
8 Hebert Mohanu CS Riposta
9 Marian Tipișcă CS Mușchetarul Iași
10 Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo
11 Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia
12 Cătălin Stănescu CSS Slobozia
13 Kevan Lavoisard ACS Duel
14 Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta
15 Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua
16 David Gheorghe CS Dinamo
17 Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo
18 Alexandru Căruțașu ACS Duel
19 Ștefan Bălcescu CS Riposta
20 Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași
21 Nikita Stănese CS Riposta
22 Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași
23 Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo
24 Kristof Marton CS Satu Mare
25 Marian Chioveanu CSS Slobozia
26 Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași
27 Eduard Mihăilescu CSS Unirea Iași
28 Ionel Drăguț CSS Slobozia
29 Gabriel Ion CSS Slobozia
30 Victor Briot CS Riposta
31 Răzvan Rădulescu CS Dinamo
32 Andrei Toboșaru CSM Brașov
33 Sebastian Ristea CS Dinamo
34 Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta
35 Adrian Dan CS Dinamo
36 Luca Vasile CSTA București
37 Alexandru Pascale CS Dinamo
38 Mihnea Stoica CS Dinamo
39 Luca Mureșan CS Riposta
40 Mihnea Radu CS Dinamo
41 Rareș Bogdan CS Riposta
42 Răzvan Chițea CS Dinamo
43 Adrian Gheorghe CSS Slobozia
44 Alexandru Iancu ACS Sabia de Aur
44 Valentin Marincaș CS Dinamo
44 Horia Rusu CSS Unirea Iași
47 Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

2

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

3

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

3

Luca Pantea CS Riposta

5

Thomas Briot CS riposte

6

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

7

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

8

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

9

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

10

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

11

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

12

Mihai Pavel CSM Brașov

13

Călin Brănescu CS Dinamo

14

Dan Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

15

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

16

Andrei Popinceanu CS Dinamo

17

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

18

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

19

Răzvan Botea CS Dinamo

20

Eduard Andreescu CSTA

21

Zhanggirkhan Nurlanuly CS Riposta

22

Nikita Stănese CS Riposta

23

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

24

Vlad Tonț CSS Slobozia

25

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

26

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

27

Radu Rusu CS Dinamo

28

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

29

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

30

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

31

Alexandru Mihalache CSS Slobozia

32

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

33

Horia Rotariu CSS Unirea Iași

34

Victor Cotorogea CS Dinamo

35

Iulian Chioveanu CSS Slobozia

36

Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo

37

Matei Nica CS Riposta

38

Ionuț Pascale CS Dinamo

38

Răzvan Rădulescu CS Dinamo

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA

2

GRĂDIŞTEANU Vlad CS RIPOSTA

3

BOCRA Stelian CSA STEAUA

3

COROLEA Alin CSM BRAŞOV

5

BAIAŞU Alexandru CS RIPOSTA

6

NYIRI Peter CS RIPOSTA

7

KACSO Peter CS RIPOSTA

8

AILINCA Rareş CSM BRAŞOV

9

GAVOZDEA Sebastian CSTA BUCUREŞTI

10

CUPEŞ Andrei CSM BRAŞOV

11

PANTEA Luca CS RIPOSTA

12

PETRESCU Marius CS RIPOSTA

13

RADU Mihnea CSS SLOBOZIA

14

TUDORACHE Bogdan CSA STEAUA

15

STĂNESCU Răzvan CSS SLOBOZIA

16

TONT Vlad CSS SLOBOZIA

17

MUNTEANU Luca CS RIPOSTA

18

MUNTEANU Matei CS DINAMO

19

GHIŢESCU Alexandru CSTA BUCUREŞTI

20

PETCU Vlad CS DINAMO

21

PAVEL Mihai CSM BRAŞOV

22

SECOŞAN Radu CS RIPOSTA

23

ZANE Andrei CS RIPOSTA

24

BRIOT Thomas CS RIPOSTA

25

SIMU Matei CS DINAMO

26

DRAGHINCENOIU Luca CS DINAMO

27

GRIGORE Radu CSS SLOBOZIA

28

NANE POPA Codrin CS DINAMO

29

ZANE Gabriel CS RIPOSTA

30

ROTARIU Horia CS UNIREA IAŞI

31

ANDREESCU Eduard CSTA BUCUREŞTI

32

DRĂGUŢ Ştefan CSS SLOBOZIA

33

STOIAN Cristian CS DINAMO

34

BUCUR Daniel CSS SLOBOZIA

35

MUNTEANU David CSM BRAŞOV

36

POPINCEANU Andrei CS DINAMO

36

PRALA Cătălin CS DINAMO
Back to Top