CN Copii 12-13 Sabie Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

 Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

2

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

3

Alyssa Lobonțiu CS Riposta

3

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

5

Amalia Stan CSS Unirea Iași

6

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

7

Maria Alexe ACS Duel

8

Theodora Gorănel ACS Duel

9

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

10

Miruna Burete CSA Steaua

11

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

12

Ioana Crăciun CS Dinamo

13

Radu Ilinca CSS Slobozia

14

Bianca Statie CSA Steaua

15

Alissa Dumitru CSTA București

16

Patricia Popa ACS Duel

17

Teodora Neagu CSM Iași

18

Bianca Ghimpețeanu ACS Duel

19

Iarina Șerboței CS Dinamo

20

Catinca Dumitru ACS Duel

21

Daria Carp CSM Iași

22

Anastasia Mihalcea CS Dinamo

23

Angela Dema CS Dinamo

24

Cristiana Bădețoiu CSA Steaua

25

Anisia Postoroancă CSA Steaua

26

Maria Martinaș CSS Unirea Iași

27

Anastasia Balogh CS Dinamo

28

Luiza Botea CSS Slobozia

29

Bianca Belehuz CS Dinamo

30

Andrada Gheorghe CSTA București

31

Andreea Șerbănoiu CS Dinamo

32

Corina Giorcovici CSS Slobozia

33

Miriam Badea CS Dinamo

34

Maria Năstase CSTA București

35

Ioana Macasoi ACS Sabia de Aur

36

Eliza Duchin CS Dinamo

37

Carina Crețu CS Dinamo

38

Sara Istrate ACS Sabia de Aur

39

Sara Celic CS Mușchetarul Iași

40

Lorena Mărgineanu CS Dinamo

41

Ana Ovesia CSM Brașov

41

Bianca Păun CSS Slobozia

43

Victoria Lang CSS Unirea Iași

44

Ioana Sebastian ACS Corona Brașov

45

Bianca Ionel CSM Brașov

46

Andra Oancea LPS Brașov

47

Yara Covaci ACS Duel

48

Ilinca Guzu CSS Unirea Iași

49

Bianca Rusanovschi ACS Duel

50

Rebeka Marschall ACS Duel

51

Raluca Grama ACS Sabia de Aur

52

Amalia Oprea ACS Corona Brașov

53

Teodora Moldovan CS Dinamo

54

Ștefania Cernica CSS Slobozia

55

Maria Arabolu ACS Duel

56

Briana Cocoș CSS Slobozia

56

Bianca Cojocaru CSS Slobozia

58

Andrada Tâmpa LPS Brașov

59

Antonia Turcu CS Mușchetarul Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

2

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

3

Bianca Henea CSS Unirea Iași

3

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

5

Vanesa Danciu CSM Brașov

6

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

7

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

8

Miruna Băjenaru ACSDuel

9

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

10

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

11

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

12

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

13

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

14

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

15

Sofia Bîrnoveanu CS Mușchetarul Iași

16

Elena Neagu CS Mușchetarul Iași

17

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

18

Oana Lascu CSS Slobozia

19

Maria Martinaș CSS Unirea Iași

20

Theodora Goranel ACS Duel

21

Alissa Dumitru CSTA București

22

Corina Giorcovici CSS Slobozia

23

Ana Grozavu CSS Unirea Iași

24

Denisa Parteni CSM Brașov

24

Anisia Postoroanca CSA Steaua

26

Cristiana Bădețoiu CSA Steaua

27

Carina Crețu CS Dinamo

28

Raluca Dinu CSS Slobozia

29

Diana Popovici CSS Unirea Iași

30

Bianca Ionel CSM Brașov

31

Sara Celic CS Mușchetarul Iași

32

Alexia Voicu ACS Duel

33

Ioana Măcășoi CS Sabia de Aur

34

Cătălina Savin CS Sabia de Aur

35

Teodora Gaita CSM Iași

36

Alexia Maior CS Sabia de Aur

37

Raluca Enea LPS Brașov

38

Ilinca Radu CSS Slobozia

39

Maria Arăbolu ACS Duel

40

Andrada Tampa LPS Brașov

41

Angela Dema CS Dinamo

42

Eliza Duchin CS Dinamo

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

2

Alesia Câda CSM Brașov

3

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

3

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

5

Ana Hopulele ACS Duel

6

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

7

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

8

Elena Rădeanu CSS Unirea Iași

9

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

10

Vanesa Danciu CSM Brașov

11

Bianca Lupu CSS Slobozia

12

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

13

Daria Damian CSS Unirea Iași

14

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

15

Alina Mirancea CS Dinamo

16

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

17

Anastasia Popa ACS Duel

18

Miruna Băjenaru ACS Duel

19

Brândușa Ivan CS Dinamo

20

Elena Staicu CSM Brașov

21

Teodora Szibeș CS Dinamo

22

Sofia Bârnoveanu CS Mușchetarul Iași

23

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

24

Mara Beteagu CS Dinamo

25

Alexia Ferariu CSS Unirea Iași

25

Marilena Popescu CSA Steaua

27

Carla Rusu CS Riposta

28

Alexia Voicu CS Dinamo

29

Sorina Ercuș CS Dinamo

30

Oana Lascu CSS Slobozia

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tania Luțea CSA Steaua

2

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

3

Delica Chircă CSTA

3

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

5

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

6

Bianca Lupu CSS Slobozia

7

Ana Hopulele CS Riposta

8

Georgiana Pitec CS Dinamo

9

Alexia Cida CSM Brașov

9

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

11

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

12

Daria Lungu CS Dinamo

13

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

14

Elena Toma CSS Slobozia

15

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

16

Andreea Patilea CS Dinamo

17

Iulia Vișenescu CS Dinamo

18

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

19

Brândușa Ivan CS Dinamo

20

Maria Stănculescu CS Dinamo

21

Rebeca State CS Sabia de Aur

22

Cătălina Mitroi CS Dinamo

23

Teodora Szibeș CS Dinamo

24

Bianca Pîrvu CSS Slobozia

25

Alexia Ferariu CSS Unirea Iași

26

Daria Voroneanu CS Dinamo

27

Elena Rădeanu CSS Unirea Iași

28

Daria Damian CSS Unirea Iași

29

Ana Dinu CS Dinamo

30

Anastasia Popa CSTA

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

MARTIŞ Sabina CSA STEAUA

2

AL-DEIRI Nadine CSS UNIREA IAŞI

3

RADU Ioana CSS UNIREA IAŞI

3

ZAMFIRA Dorotheea CS RIPOSTA

5

MIRANCEA Oana CS DINAMO

6

PUŞCARU Thea CS RIPOSTA

7

SZABO Ştefania CSM BRAŞOV

8

LUTEA Tania CSA STEAUA

9

CUTURELA Tana CS RIPOSTA

10

IACOB Felicia CSA STEAUA

11

STĂRICĂ Ştefana CSM IAŞI

12

DINCĂ Ana CSS SLOBOZIA

13

CREŢU Diana CSM BRAŞOV

14

CHIRCĂ Delia CSTA BUCUREŞTI

15

MANSSOURI Maria CS RIPOSTA

16

TUDORACHE Alina CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

TIPIŞCĂ Catrinel CSM IAŞI

18

NICOLAE Antonia CS DINAMO

19

BĂDESCU Mara CS RIPOSTA

19

CUTURELA Lenca CS RIPOSTA

21

NECULA Elena CSTA BUCUREŞTI

22

TATU Daria CSM BRAŞOV

23

MATEI Maria CS DINAMO

24

DINCĂ Ancuţa CSS SLOBOZIA

25

ALEXANDRESCU Theodora CS RIPOSTA

26

FLOREA Laura CS RIPOSTA

27

SZTRUTEN Alexandra CS DINAMO

28

NEACŞU Mara CS DINAMO

28

TULBAN Cora CSM BRAŞOV

30

TOKAJI Mara CS RIPOSTA

31

DINU Teodora CS DINAMO
Back to Top