CN Copii 12-13 ani Floretă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ionuț Stoe CSS Triumf

2

Nicolas Pop CS Satu Mare

3

Ștefan Marin CSTA București

3

Tudor Rusu ACS Balestra

5

Alexandru Macovei CSS Ploiești

6

Antoniu Pîrcea ACS Floreta Timișoara

7

Sebastian Drăghici CS Olimpia

8

Răzvan Nojea CS Satu Mare

9

Mihai Toader ACS Balestra

10

Radu Zbengheci CSTA București

11

Mihnea Surcel ACS Balestra

12

Pavel Sandu CSS Ploiești

13

Rareș Ioniță CSS Ploiești

14

Matei Serghie CS Satu Mare

15

Alin Dobrică CSS Ploiești

16

Ștefan Pîrcea ACS Floreta Timișoara

17

Paul Căunii ACS Floreta Timișoara

18

Radu Prăjea CSS Ploiești

19

Antonie Lazăr LPS Brașov

20

Antonio Răpan CSTA București

21

Eduard Cosma CSS Ploiești

22

Dimitrie Goran CS Chimia Rm. Vâlcea

23

Richard Jager CS Satu Mare

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Petru Surcel ACS Balestra

2

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

3

Nathan Gregori CSA Steaua

3

Gabriel Pavel CSTA București

5

Radu Bălan ACS Balestra

6

Ionuț Stoe CS Triumf

7

Luca Ioniță ACS Balestra

8

Radu Burcea ACS Balestra

9

Ștefan Marin CSTA București

10

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

11

Ioan Pircea ACS Floreta

12

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

13

Enoch Gabor CS Satu Mare

14

Marton Res CS Satu Mare

15

Daniel Gabor CS Satu Mare

16

Bogdan Curelea CSS Ploiești

17

Mihai Nițu ACS Balestra

18

Gruia Pascale ACS Balestra

19

Rareș Ioniță CSS Ploiești

20

Kristof Aigle CS Olimpia

21

Antonie Lazăr LPS Brașov

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Gabriel Pavel CSTA

2

Petru Surcel ACS Balestra

3

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

3

Nathan Gregori CSA Steaua

5

Horia Pivniceru CSS Triumf

6

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

7

Octavian Stan CSS Triumf

8

Radu Burcea ACS Balestra

9

Radu Bălan ACS Balestra

10

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

11

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

12

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

13

Marton Res CS Satu Mare

14

Sebastian Oltei LPS Brașov

15

Daniel Gabor CS Satu Mare

16

Lucas Serghie CS Satu Mare

17

Luca Ioniță ACS Balestra

18

Bogdan Curelea CSS Ploiești

19

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

20

Ciprian Husanu LPS Brașov

21

Mihai Nițu ACS Balestra

22

Ilie Cocârță CSS Triumf

23

Daniel Albert ACS Balestra

24

David Georgescu CSS Ploiești

25

Enoch Gabor CS Satu Mare

26

Kristof Aigle CS Olimpia

27

Saul Moldoveanu LPS Brașov

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Alexandru Sîrb ACS Balestra

2

Alexandru Ely CS Satu Mare

3

Filipos Gkogkos CSS Steaua

3

Alexandru Pîrva ACS Balestra

5

Marian Ungureanu CSTA

6

Antonio Roșca CSTA

7

Alexandru Toade ACS Balestra

8

Răzvan Cristian ACS Balestra

9

Octavian Stan CSS Triumf

10

Horia Pivniceru CSS Triumf

11

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

12

Andrei Bălăurea CSA Steaua

13

Cosmin Sîia CSS Steaua

14

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

15

Sebastian Oltei LPS Brașov

16

David Găman CS Satu Mare

17

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

18

Octavian Cristea LPS Brașov

19

Botond Muszka CS Satu Mare

20

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

21

Ovidiu Spătaru CSS Ploiești

22

Ciprian Hușanu LPS Brașov

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

ROŞU Silviu ACS BALESTRA

2

GKOGKOS Alexandros CSS STEAUA

3

PĂRVA Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

3

RADU Justin ACS BALESTRA

5

CIOBĂNICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

SÎRB Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

7

HERGAN Daniel ACS BALESTRA

8

POP Edwin CS SATU MARE

9

GKOGKOS Filippos CSS STEAUA

10

UNGUREANU Marian CSS STEAUA

11

IONESCU Eugen ACS BALESTRA

12

TOADER Alexandru ACS BALESTRA

13

KRASZNAI Attila CSM CLUJ

14

CRISTIAN Răzvan ACS BALESTRA

15

NEAMŢU Ştefan ACS BALESTRA

16

ROŞCA Antonio CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

18

ALBEANU Gabriel ACS BALESTRA

19

MUSZKA Botond CS SATU MARE

20

BODI David CS SATU MARE

21

IONESCU Eduard CSS PLOIEŞTI

22

LUPUI TAMAS Balazs CSM CLUJ

23

PAVEL Mădălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

24

KUTASSI Roland CS SATU MARE

25

SOGOR Samuel CSM CLUJ

26

POP Steven CS SATU MARE

27

CHELU Ştefan CS SATU MARE

28

BALAUREA Alexandru CSS STEAUA

29

ANGHEL David ACS BALESTRA
Back to Top