CN Copii 10-11 ani Spadă Masculin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

George Petrache CSA Steaua

2

Sorin Gari CSS1 Constanța

3

Andrei Aparaschiței CSS Quarto

3

Robert Jurcă CS Contraatac

5

Nikolas Diaconescu CS Engarde

6

David Marghioala CSS Steaua

7

David Pădureanu CSS1 Constanța

8

Iustin Nica CSS Quarto

9

Matei Pitiș CS Contraatac

10

Luca Iliuță CSS1 Constanța

11

Aron Nemeș CSS Târgu Mureș

12

David Băloi ACS Stesial

13

Andrei Gomoi CSS Steaua

14

Teodor Gogu CS Farul Constanța

15

Mihai Ghencea CSS1 Constanța

16

Mihai Mitria CS Satu Mare

17

Vlad Florea CS Olimpia

18

Călin Aprofirei ACS Corona Brașov

19

Șerban Cherciu ACS Corona Brașov

20

Tudor Păunescu ACS Stesial

20

Alexandru Velea ACS Stesial

22

Cristian Leah CS Engarde

23

David Matei CS Farul Constanța

24

Andrei Costea CSS Steaua

24

Tamas Horvath CSS Târgu Mureș

26

Albert Băloi ACS Stesial

27

Mihnea Stoicescu CS Engarde

28

Marton Erdei CS Satu Mare

29

Tudor Braicu CS Engarde

29

David Pavel CS UNEFS

31

Gabi Vasilescu LPS Craiova

32

Andrei Pârvan CS Olimpia

33

Mircea Staicu CSS1 Constanța

34

David Manea CS Engarde

35

Dominik Stoika LPS Satu Mare

36

Filip Stan CS Farul Constanța

37

Alexandru Bangala CS Engade

38

Luca Tugurel CSS1 Constanța

39

Vlad Vicolov CS Farul Constanța

40

Akos Vereș CSS Târgu Mureș

41

Teo Bajdu CSS1 Constanța

41

Ștefan Viziteu CS Satu Mare

43

Vlad Miulescu LPS Craiova

44

Alexandru Hapău CS Olimpia

45

Balint Kiss CS Satu Mare

46

Ștefan Tulpan CSS Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andrei Popa CSS Quarto

2

Luca Gurza CS Satu Mare

3

Andrei Aparaschiței CSS Quarto

3

Ștefan Sita CSS1 Constanța

5

Rareș Mărghescu CS Engarde

6

Marton Hiezinger LPS Satu Mare

7

Mihai Făfăneață ACS Stesial

8

Alexandru Popescu CS UNEFS

9

Ștefan Baciu CSS1 Constanța

10

Matei Stanciu ACS Stesial

11

Andrei Calcea ACS Corona Brașov

12

George Petrache CSA Steaua

13

Tudor Ciupitu CS Farul Constanța

14

David Băloi ACS Stesial

15

David Pădureanu CSS1 Constanța

16

David Margioala CSS Steaua

17

Nicolae Jurca CS Contraatac

18

Anton Cînpan CS Satu Mare

19

Robert Budai CSS Târgu Mureș

20

Dominic Mocanu CS Farul Constanța

21

Aron Nemeș CSS Târgu Mureș

22

Mircea Ratea CSS1 Constanța

23

Mihai Marian ACS Stesial

24

Dragoș Rusu CS Contraatac

25

Sorin Gari CSS1 Constanța

26

Eduard Dicoi CSS Târgu Mureș

27

Andrei Trifu LPS Craiova

28

Rareș Neculai ACS Corona Brașov

29

Teodor Gogu CS Farul Constanța

30

Ianis Tronaru CSS Steaua

31

Sorin Fechete LPS Bihorul Oradea

32

Andrei Frâncu CSS Quarto

33

Gabriel Vasilescu LPS Craiova

34

Iustin Nica CSS Quarto

35

Raul Adoranti CSS1 Constanța

36

Eric Mironescu CS Engarde

37

Rareș Bușilă CSS1 Constanța

38

Nikolas Sadagorschi CS Engarde

39

Șerban Cherciu ACS Corona Brașov

40

Vlad Florea CS Olimpia

41

Sebastian Calu CS Engarde

42

Tanas Horvath CSS Târgu Mureș

43

Călin Aprofirei ACS Corona Brașov

44

Luca Tugurel CSS1 Constanța

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Florin Mirică CS UNEFS

2

Codruț Florescu CS Engarde

3

Carol Crăciun CS Olimpia

3

Bogdan Hoitan ACS Stesial

5

Ștefan Baciu CSS Quarto

6

Horia Nistor CS Farul Constanța

7

Paradi Hunor Szodorai LPS Satu Mare

8

Rareș Marghescu CS Engarde

9

Alexandru Popescu CS UNEFS

10

Ștefan Baciu CSS Constanța

11

Dănuț Răducanu CSA Steaua

12

Șerban Popa CSS Quarto

13

Luca David CS Satu Mare

14

Paul Anton CSS Quarto

15

Cris Scarlat CSA Steaua

16

Robert Budai CSS Târgu Mureș

17

Mihai Făfăneață ACS Stesial

18

Teodor Neagu CSS Quarto

19

Lehel Jeromos LPS Satu Mare

20

Dimu Matei Purcărea CS Farul Constanța

21

Matei Costăchescu ACS Stesial

22

John Nour CS Farul Constanța

23

Luca Domșa ACS Stesial

24

Andrei Papp CS Farul Constanța

25

Andrei Trifu LPS Craiova

26

Ștefan Sita CSS Constanța

27

Andrei Popa CSS Quarto

28

Filip Mureșan CSS Târgu Mureș

29

Alexandru Dosoftei ACS Stesial

30

Marian Mihai ACS Stesial

31

Mircea Ratea CSS Constanța

32

Gurza Luca Ionuț CS Satu Mare

33

Ianis Tronaru CSS Steaua

34

Thomas Palaghianu LPS Bihorul Oradea

35

Dominic Mocanu CS Farul Constanța

36

Eduard Dicoi CSS Târgu Mureș

37

Vlad Anghel CS Contraatac

38

Radu Dumitrașcu CS Olimpia

39

Daniel Dorvasi LPS Satu Mare

40

Matei Stanciu ACS Stesial

41

Tudor Ciupitu CS Farul Constanța

42

Raul Moraru CSS Târgu Mureș

43

Ștefan Casulschi CS Engarde

44

Andrei Ghilencea CSS Steaua

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tudor Zărnescu ACS Quarto

2

Ioan Feurdean ACS Contraatac

3

Victor Ionică CS Engarde

3

Dănuț Răducanu CSA Steaua

5

Matei Bunea CS Engarde

6

Florin Mirică CS UNEFS

7

Carol Crăciun CS Olimpia

8

Cris Scarlat ACS Contraatac

9

John Nour CS Farul

10

Paul Anton ACS Quarto

11

Luca Domșa ACS Stesial

12

Robert Marcea LPS Craiova

13

Șerban Popa ACS Quarto

14

Codruț Florescu CS Engarde

15

Luca David CS Satu Mare

16

Ștefan Baciu ACS Quarto

17

Alexandru Stoica CS Engarde

18

Sebastian Galea CSS Tg. Mureș

19

Vlăduț Niculaie CS UNEFS

20

Dimu Purcărea CS Farul

21

Teodor Neagu ACS Quarto

22

David Sava ACS Quarto

23

Mircea Radu ACS Contraatac

24

Szabolcs Szabo CS Satu Mare

25

Alexandru Dosoftei ACS Stesial

26

Horia Nistor CS Farul

27

Hunor Szodorai Paradi LPS Satu Mare

28

Mihai Volintiru ACS Stesial

29

Matei Costăchescu ACS Stesial

30

Matei Kiss ACS Stesial

31

Lehel Jeromos LPS Satu Mare

32

Mihai Iarca CS Farul

33

Rareș Mănăstireanu CSA Steaua

34

Bogdan Hoitan ACS Stesial

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

POPA Daniel CS CONTRAATAC

2

STATIE David CS CONTRAATAC

3

CALCAN Andrei CSA STEAUA

3

ZĂRNESCU Tudor CS DE SCRIMA QUAR

5

LAZĂR Ruben CS SATU MARE

6

BERBEC Bogdan CS ENGARDE

7

COJOCARU Leonard CSS I CONSTANŢA

8

WILLEMOT Maxence CSS STEAUA

9

ECHIMINCO Rareş CSS I CONSTANŢA

10

KNOPF Alexandru ACS STESIAL

11

CIOPATĂ David CS UNEFS

12

VOINEA Alexandru CS CONTRAATAC

13

FEURDEAN Ioan CS CONTRAATAC

14

IONICĂ Victor CS ENGARDE

15

MARCEA Robert LPS CRAIOVA

16

PAVEL Gabriel CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

DUMITRESCU Dan CS ENGARDE

18

BUNEA Matei CS ENGARDE

19

POPESCU Cristian LPS CRAIOVA

20

SAVA Davic CS DE SCRIMA QUAR

21

STOICA Alexandru CS ENGARDE

22

PAVEL Radu CS OLIMPIA BUCUREŞTI

23

DRAGOMIR Andrei CS CONTRAATAC

24

RADU Mircea CS CONTRAATAC

25

KISS Matei ACS STESIAL

26

DRAGOŞ Ilie CS SATU MARE

27

GALEA Sebastian CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

28

SCHEITLI David LPS SATU MARE

29

HUICĂ Ştefan CS ENGARDE

30

SZODORAY Paradi LPS SATU MARE

31

VASILESCU Gabriel CS ENGARDE

32

IARCA Mihai FARUL CONSTANŢA

33

UGRON Iswan CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

34

JEROMOS Lehel LPS SATU MARE

35

WEILAND Szabolcs LPS SATU MARE
Back to Top