CN Copii 10-11 ani Spadă Feminin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Stan CSS1 Constanța

2

Ariana Nemeș CS Satu Mare

3

Eva Letzner CSS Quarto

3

Emma Sont CS Contraatac

5

Ilinca Ionescu CSS Quarto

6

Andreea Farkaș LPS Bihorul Oradea

7

Patrisia Lungu CS Farul Constanța

8

Letiția Cosma Volintiru CSS Steaua

9

Ana Poleucă ACS Stesial

10

Nicole Crampf ACS Stesial

11

Rebeca Iacob CSS1 Constanța

12

Alexandra Zdrenghea ACS Stesial

13

Maria Popa LPS Bihorul Oradea

14

Ketlin Menhart CS Satu Mare

15

Alexandra Stanciu CSS Steaua

16

Brigitta Pato LPS Satu Mare

17

Alexandra Rusu ACS Stesial

18

Sara Mușuroi LPS Craiova

19

Cristina Văduva CSS Steaua

20

Viktoria Toth CS Satu Mare

21

Ariana Duduna CS Farul Constanța

22

Mara Ismăileanu CS Farul Constanța

23

Daria Enache ACS Stesial

24

Mia Petra Jurău LPS Bihorul Oradea

25

Medeea Pop CS Satu Mare

26

Hanna Sike LPS Satu Mare

27

Tiana Panait CS UNEFS

28

Laura Rupa CS Contraatac

29

Teodora Mircea CSS Quarto

30

Ruxandra Forsea ACS Corona Brașov

31

Alexandra Drăgan LPS Bihorul Oradea

32

Alexandra Moisi CSS Quarto

33

Ioana Cantar LPS Craiova

34

Gabriela Dinu ACS Stesial

35

Eva Marinescu CSS1 Constanța

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

2

Elena Teodora Nurciu CS Farul Constanța

3

Theodora Sabina Ion CS Farul Constanța

3

Mara Enescu CS Olimpia

5

Ilinca Gruia CSA Steaua

6

Eva Marinescu CSS Constanța

7

Maria Stan CSS Constanța

8

Diana Grozea CS UNEFS

9

Larisa Petre LPS Craiova

10

Ana Zaharia CS Contraatac

11

Nicoleta Luca CS Contraatac

12

Eda Petrache CSA Steaua

13

Krisztina Ziman CS Satu Mare

14

Ilinca Ionescu CSS Quarto

15

Ioana Lazăr ACS Stesial

16

Renata Axinte ACS Stesial

17

Eva Letzner CSS Quarto

18

Larisa Salanchi LPS Satu Mare

19

Patrisia Lungu CS Farul Constanța

20

Miruna Crăciun CS Farul Constanța

21

Brigitta Pato LPS Satu Mare

22

Andrada Farkaș LPS Bihorul Oradea

23

Laura Rupa CS Contraatac

24

Emma Șonț CS Contraatac

25

Nicole Cramf ACS Stesial

26

Roxana Bulborea LPS Craiova

27

Letiția Volintiru Cosma CSS Steaua

28

drenghea ACS Stesial

29

Renata Varga LPS Satu Mare

30

Kincso Jeromos LPS Satu Mare

31

Hanna Sike LPS Satu Mare

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Daria Olteanu CSS Constanța

2

Diana Zota ACS Contraatac

3

Andrada Ghica ACS Stesial

3

Elena Nurciu CS Farul

5

Boglarka Szabo CS Satu Mare

6

Ioana Drăghici ACS Stesial

7

Elena Dumitru CS UNEFS

8

Ingrid Dorgan ACS Contraatac

9

Bianca Moroianu CSS Quarto

10

Andreea Dobran LPS Craiova

11

Georgiana Tătaru CS UNEFS

12

Anja Bleanda CSS Constanța

13

Ioana Stegărescu ACS Stesial

14

Maria Crăciun CS Satu Mare

15

Iulian Munteanu CS Farul

16

Eda Petrache CSA Steaua

17

Melissa Stănescu CS UNEFS

18

Diana Roșca CS Olimpia

19

Andrada Iacob ACS Contraatac

20

Victoria Brăiloiu CS Olimpia

21

Diana Grozea CS UNEFS

22

Clara Niculescu CS UNEFS

23

Ilinca Gruia CSA Steaua

24

Alexandra Mușat CS Engarde

25

Mara Enescu CS Olimpia

26

Ștefania Iordachi CS Farul

27

Giulia Zecchetto CS Olimpia

28

Ioana Popescu LPS Craiova

29

Teodora Ion CS Farul

30

Diana Tătaru CS Engarde

31

Rebeca Țițimeaua CSS Constanța

32

Roberta Dumitru CS Olimpia

33

Ioana Bălan CS Engarde

34

Andra Constantin CS Olimpia

35

Ana Maria Zaharia ACS Contraatac

36

Miruna Crăciun CS Farul

37

Ioana Irimia CS Farul

38

Ioana Mărculescu ACS Stesial

39

Miruna Chiru CSS Tg. Mureș

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

KATO Zsofia CS SATU MARE

2

STAN Irina CSA STEAUA

3

CONSTANTINESCU Cristina ACS STESIAL

3

CORBU Emilia CSTA BUCUREŞTI

5

ZOTA Diana Ioana CS CONTRAATAC

6

BARABAS Sara CRIŞUL ORADEA

7

BOGDĂNOIU Andreea CSS I CONSTANŢA

8

BOCA Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

9

CONSTANTIN Julia CSA STEAUA

10

RINDA Iulia LPS CRAIOVA

11

SZABO Boglarka CS SATU MARE

12

STĂNESCU Melisa CS LTNEFS

13

MUŞAT Alexandra CS ENGARDE

14

OLTEANU Daria CSS I CONSTANŢA

15

POPESCU Maria CSS I CONSTANŢA

16

STROE Ana Maria CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

DOBRAN Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

18

ŢEPELUŞ Marta CS CONTRAATAC

19

IONESCU Anais CS ENGARDE

20

PALTNĂ Andreea LPS CRAIOVA

21

OPREA Larisa CS CONTRAATAC

22

PĂNESCU Roberta LPS CRAIOVA

23

ONU Andreea CSTA BUCUREŞTI

24

DOBRINESCU Alexia CS ENGARDE

25

CRĂCIUN Maria CS SATU MARE

26

CONSTANTIN Andra CS OLIMPIA

27

GHICĂ Andrada ACS STESIAL

28

NISTOR Andreea CSA STEAUA

29

NICULESCU Clara CS LTNEFS

30

BLEANDĂ Anja CSS I CONSTANŢA

30

TĂTARU Diana CS ENGARDE

32

PUŞCAŞU Ana Maria FARUL CONSTANŢA

33

BĂRZOIU Ştefania CSTA BUCUREŞTI

34

STEGĂRESCU Ioana ACS STESIAL

35

BADINA Mara CS ENGARDE

36

MARIAN Ana Claudia CS ENGARDE

37

GĂNJ Amalia CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

38

TĂTARU Georgiana CS LINEFS

39

IACOB Andrada CS CONTRAATAC

40

CORDOŞ Andreea CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

41

ILIESCU Diana CS ENGARDE
Back to Top