CN Copii 10-11 ani Sabie Masculin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Vlad Covaliu CS Dinamo

2

Luca Radu CS Dinamo

3

Dacian Enache ACS Duel

3

Rareș Gheorghe CS Dinamo

5

Victor Nistorică CSA Steaua

6

Vlad Căloiu CSA Steaua

7

Casian Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

8

Dinu Argatu CS Sabia de Aur

9

Iannis Rosescu CS Dinamo

10

Bogdan Mara CS Dinamo

11

Ioan Paul CS Riposta

12

Antonio Ionescu CS Sabia de Aur

13

Matei Pantiș CS Riposta

14

Alexandru Eva CS Mușchetarul Iași

15

Radu Mercurian CS Dinamo

16

Radu Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

17

Norbert Cărămidaru CSM Brașov

18

Paul Ionescu ACS Corona Brașov

19

Rareș Avasiloaie CSM Iași

20

Matei Dediu ACS Corona Brașov

21

Eduard Dascăl ACS Corona Brașov

22

Darius Dițescu CS Dinamo

23

Vlad Bucur CS Sabia de Aur

24

Tudor Samoilă ACS Corona Brașov

25

Cristian Dorobanțu CSS Slobozia

26

Nichita Nistor CS Sabia de Aur

27

Rareș Costea CS Dinamo

28

David Calbeaza CS Dinamo

29

Ștefan Curpan CS Dinamo

30

Mario Teodosiu CSS Slobozia

31

Marius Vasile CS Dinamo

32

Alexandru Miculescu CSA Steaua

33

Alexandru Androne CSTA București

34

Andrei Badea CSS Slobozia

35

Alexandru Velescu CS Dinamo

36

Albert Dinicu ACS Corona Brașov

37

Matei Dumitru CS Sabia de Aur

38

Alexandru Călin CS Riposta

39

Sergiu Vasilescu CS Riposta

      40

Alexandru Anchidin CS Dinamo

40

Octavian Dumitru CSS Slobozia

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Marco Șovar CS Dinamo

2

Ionuț Duțu ACS Duel

3

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

3

Teodor Ismana CSA Steaua

5

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

6

Nicolas Lupu CS Dinamo

7

David Bâlc CS Satu Mare

7

Vlad Covaliu CS Dinamo

9

Andrei Rădulescu CS Dinamo

10

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

11

Victor Nistorică CSA Steaua

12

Mihnea Enache CS Dinamo

13

Aron Erdei CS Satu Mare

14

Eduard Harasimniuc CS Satu Mare

15

Gabrieele Iuliano CSS Unirea Iași

16

Christian Costea CS Dinamo

17

Alexandru Marcu CS Dinamo

18

Vlad Căloiu CSA Steaua

19

Albert Păunică CS Sabia de Aur

20

Amza Sava Musteață CS Riposta

21

Luca Radu CS Dinamo

22

Rareș Gheorghe CS Sabia de Aur

23

Ioan Paul CS Riposta

24

Radu Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

25

Antonio Ionescu CS Sabia de Aur

26

Radu Ghițescu CS Sabia de Aur

27

Denis Bart CSM Brașov

28

Mihail Cărămidaru CSM Brașov

29

Matei Pantiș CS Riposta

30

Luca Rusu CSS Unirea Iași

31

Radu Mercurian CS Dinamo

32

Matei Tolstobrach CS Dinamo

33

Cezar Petrișor CSA Steaua

34

Vlad Bucur CS Sabia de Aur

35

Rareș Rusu CS Dinamo

36

Robert Ion CSS Unirea Iași

37

Bogdan Mara CS Dinamo

38

Paul Ionescu CSM Brașov

39

Ștefan Curpan CS Dinamo

40

Eduard Dascăl CSM Brașov

41

Dorin Irimia CSS Unirea Iași

41

Alexandru Pantea CS Riposta

43

Eduard Benko CSM Brașov

44

Amer El Ibrahim CS Sabia de Aur

45

Rareș Avasiloae CS Mușchetarul Iași

46

Karl Maalouf CS Riposta

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

2

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

3

Teodor Ismana CSA Steaua

3

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

5

Aron Erdei CS Satu Mare

6

Marco Sovar CS Dinamo

7

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

8

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

9

Alexandru Ciot CS Dinamo

10

Mihnea Stoica CS Dinamo

11

Nicolas Lupu CS Dinamo

12

Ionuț Duțu CS Riposta

13

David Gheorghe CS Dinamo

14

Kevan Lavoisard CS Riposta

15

Sebastian Ristea CS Dinamo

16

Sabin Ilegitim CS Mușchetarul

17

Eduard Harasimniuc CS Satu Mare

18

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

19

Andrei Toboșaru CSM Brașov

20

Răzvan Chițea CS Dinamo

21

Luca Mureșan CS Riposta

22

Mihnea Radu CS Dinamo

23

Valentino Musumeci CS Riposta

24

Andrei Colibaba CS Mușchetarul

25

Paul Briot CS Riposta

26

Victor Briot CS Riposta

27

Andrei Rădulescu CS Dinamo

28

David Bâlc CS Satu Mare

29

Rareș Bogdan CS Riposta

30

Albert Păunică CS Sabia de Aur

31

Alexandru Căruțașu CS Riposta

32

Matei Dediu CS Dinamo

33

Marian Tipișcă CS Mușchetarul

34

Mădălin Chioveanu CSS Slobozia

35

Radu Ghițescu CS Sabia de Aur

36

Mihnea Enache CS Dinamo

37

Mircea Blindu CS Riposta

38

Alexandru Tihon CS Riposta

39

Amza Musteață Sava CS Riposta

40

Cătălin Stănescu CSS Slobozia

41

Matei Tolstobrach CS Dinamo

42

Rareș Rusu CS Dinamo

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

DINCĂ Elton CS RIPOSTA

2

SITARU Matei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

3

MOHANU Herbert CS RIPOSTA

3

RADU Daniel CS UNIREA IAŞI

5

AGAPIE Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

CIOT Alexandru CS RIPOSTA

7

VORONEANU Simon CS DINAMO

8

BOTEA Răzvan CS DINAMO

9

LEPĂDĂTESCU Liviu CSS SLOBOZIA

10

STOICA Mihnea CS DINAMO

11

LEPĂDĂTESCU Daniel CSS SLOBOZIA

12

COJOCARU Mario CSA STEAUA

13

TIPIŞCĂ Marian CSM IAŞI

14

SONERIU Andrei CS RIPOSTA

15

GROSU Cristian CS LINIREA IASI

16

BOGDAN Rareş CS RIPOSTA

17

GORGAN Emanuel CS DINAMO

18

CRUŢU Mihăiţă CSS SLOBOZIA

19

PALIN Vlad CS UNIREA IAŞI

20

PIRPILIU Andrei CSM BRAŞOV

21

VAIDA Andrei CSM BRAŞOV

22

ŞTEFAN Dan CSM BRAŞOV

23

BRIOT Victor CS RIPOSTA

24

LAVOISARD Kevan CS RIPOSTA

25

BĂJAN Victor CS RIPOSTA

26

RANG Andrei CS UI.{IREA IASI

27

ILEGITIM Sabin CSM IAŞI

28

DRĂGUŢ Ionel CSS SLOBOZIA

29

STĂNESCU Cătălin CSS SLOBOZIA

30

STANESE Nikita CS RIPOSTA

31

GHEORGHE David CSM BRAŞOV

32

MIHALACHE Alexandru CSS SLOBOZIA

33

VASILE Luca CSTA BUCUREŞTI

34

MIHAI Răzvan CS UNIREA IAŞI

35

VIJULIE Luca CSS I PAJURA

36

COLIBABA Andrei CSM IAŞI

37

PASCALE lonuţ CS DINAMO

38

TOBOŞARU Andrei CSM BRAŞOV
Back to Top