CN Copii 10-11 ani Sabie Feminin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Amalia Stan CSS Unirea Iași

2

Rosemarie Benciu CS Riposta

3

Ioana Crăciun CS Dinamo

3

Patricia Popa ACS Duel

5

Anastasia Mihalcea CS Dinamo

6

Lorena Mărgineanu CS Dinamo

7

Daria Carp CSM Iași

8

Maria Alexe ACS Duel

9

Luiza Botea CSS Slobozia

10

Alexandra Hehal CSS1 București

11

Minako Mohanu CS Riposta

12

Ioana Ene CS Sabia de Aur

13

Alexandra Popescu ACS Duel

14

Ruxandra Bolohan ACS Duel

15

Amalia Oprea ACS Corona Brașov

16

Miruna Burete CSA Steaua

17

Bianca Statie CSA Steaua

18

Georgiana Berihoi CSM Iași

19

Andrada Gheorghe CSTA București

20

Catinca Dumitru ACS Duel

21

Teodora Oarga CSTA București

22

Maria Năstase CSTA București

23

Cristina Vișoiu CS Dinamo

24

Ilinca Hogea CS Riposta

25

Ana Ovesia CSM Brașov

26

Ana Lupșa ACS Duel

27

Miriam Badea CS Dinamo

28

Bianca Belehuz CS Dinamo

29

Ilinca Guzu CSS Unirea Iași

30

Ioana Guliciuc CSM Brașov

31

Alexandra Mitruș CS Sabia de Aur

32

Bianca Pricopi CSTA București

33

Dorotheea Băjan CSS Slobozia

34

Alesia Titere CS Dinamo

35

Bianca Cojocaru CSS Slobozia

36

Casandra Râșnoveanu CSM Brașov

37

Andreea Șerbănoiu CS Dinamo

38

Viviana Boriceanu CS Dinamo

39

Beatrice Ionel CSM Brașov

40

Sofia Benedek CS Dinamo

41

Maria Crețu CSS Slobozia

42

Teodora Berger CS Dinamo

43

Larisa Duchin CS Dinamo

44

Roxana Constantinescu CSS Slobozia

45

Alesia Niță CSTA București

46

Ioana Dumitrache CS Dinamo

46

Bianca Rusanovschi ACS Duel

48

Ioana Iuga CS Sabia de Aur

49

Ștefania Cernica CSS Slobozia

49

Marta Munteanu CS Dinamo

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

2

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

3

Maria Alexe ACS Duel

3

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

5

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

6

Ioana Iliescu CS Riposta

7

Arina Prunariu ACS Duel

8

Elena Neagu CS Mușchetarul Iași

9

Amalia Stan CSS Unirea Iași

10

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

11

Corina Giorcovici CSS Slobozia

12

Ioana Crăciun CS Dinamo

13

Ioana Sebastian CSA Steaua

14

Patricia Popa CS Dinamo

15

Daria Carp CSM Iași

16

Ilinca Radu CSS Slobozia

17

Bianca Statie CSA Steaua

18

Luiza Botea CSS Slobozia

19

Maria Martinaș CSS Unirea Iași

20

Miruna Burete CSA Steaua

21

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

22

Denisa Parteni CSM Brașov

23

Bianca Belehuz CS Dinamo

24

Cristiana Bădețoiu CSA Steaua

25

Mălina Matricală CS Mușchetarul Iași

26

Carina Crețu CS Dinamo

27

Andreea Șerbănoiu CS Sabia de Aur

28

Daria Smeu CSA Steaua

29

Anastasia Balogh CS Dinamo

30

Alissa Dumitru CSTA București

31

Daria Mogadassi CSA Steaua

32

Miriam Badea CS Sabia de Aur

33

Bianca Ionel CSM Brașov

34

Anisia Postoroancă CSA Steaua

35

Ketlin Menhart CS Satu Mare

36

Georgiana Berihoi CSM Iași

37

Lorena Mărgineanu CS Sabia de Aur

38

Dorottya Reman CS Satu Mare

39

Maria Năstase CSTA București

40

Ana Lupșa ACS Duel

41

Anastasia Mihalcea CS Dinamo

42

Viktoria Toth CS Satu Mare

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

2

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

3

Vanesa Danciu CSM Brașov

3

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

5

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

6

Alina Mirancea CSS1 București

7

Denisa Botezatu CSM Brașov

8

Carla Rusu CS Riposta

9

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

10

Elena Staicu CSM Brașov

11

Alyssa Lobonțiu CS Riposta

12

Bianca Henea CS Mușchetarul

13

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

14

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

15

Selina Lupu CS Dinamo

16

Mălina Matricală CS Mușchetarul

17

Ioana Sebastian CSA Steaua

18

Sorina Ercuș CS Dinamo

19

Sofia Bîrnoveanu CS Mușchetarul

20

Deea Pițigoi CS Mușchetarul

21

Bianca Ionel CSM Brașov

22

Alexia Voicu CS Dinamo

23

Denisa Parteni CSM Brașov

24

Elena Neagu CS Mușchetarul

25

Gabriela Pavel CSM Brașov

26

Mara Beteagu CS Dinamo

27

Corina Giorgovici CSS Slobozia

28

Raluca Dinu CSS Slobozia

29

Daria Smeu CSA Steaua

30

Oana Lascu CSS Slobozia

31

Florina Bădălicescu CS Dinamo

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

SZEGEDI Dora CS RIPOSTA

2

PITEC Georgiana CS DINAMO

3

LUPU Bianca CSS SLOBOZIA

3

PRUNACHE Ana Eveline CS RIPOSTA

5

DUMITRIU Teodora CS RIPOSTA

6

MUNTEANU Magda CS DINAMO

7

RĂDEANU Elena CSS UNIREA IAŞI

8

BĂRBUCIANU Marga CSS SLOBOZIA

9

PANTIŞ llinca CS RIPOSTA

10

MIRANCEA Alina CSS PAJURA

11

CHIŢU Mihaela CS RIPOSTA

12

HOPULELE Ana CS RIPOSTA

13

VORONEANU Daria CS DINAMO

14

SAVA MUSTEAŢĂ Cela CS RIPOSTA

15

CIDA Alesia CSM BRAŞOV

16

PINTEA Ana Maria CS RIPOSTA

17

NENOVICI Luiza CSS SLOBOZIA

18

ARCANU Diana CSM BRAŞOV

19

STĂNCULESCU Maria CS DINAMO

20

IONIŢĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

21

NICULESCU Karina CS DINAMO

22

MUNTEANU Teodora CSM BRAŞOV

23

STAICU Elena CSM BRAŞOV

24

MITROI Cătălina CS DINAMO

25

IVAN Maria CS DINAMO
Back to Top