CN Copii 8-9 ani Spadă Feminin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Natalia Constantin CS Contraatac

2

Eva Mateescu CSS1 Constanța

3

Bianca Gornea ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

3

Mădălina Mușat CS Contraatac

5

Andreea Stadler CSS Steaua

6

Diana Tufan CS Farul Constanța

7

Daria Marin CS Contraatac

8

Sofia Negrescu ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

9

Diana Avramescu CSS Quarto

10

Iris Mocanu CS UNEFS

11

Daria Bistriceanu CSS Steaua

12

Ana Muntean LPS Bihorul Oradea

13

Teodora Pământ ACS Corona Brașov

14

Briana Văduva CSS Steaua

15

Antonia Crețu CSS1 Constanța

16

Eva Maria Soare CS UNEFS

17

Irina Nicea CSS1 Constanța

18

Sabina Stanciu ACS Stesial

19

Irina Bănică ACS Prima Spadă Constanța

20

Sophia Petroșianu CS Satu Mare

21

Elena Bajdu CSS1 Constanța

22

Rebeka Pato LPS Satu Mare

23

Delia Pavel CS Farul Constanța

24

Alesia Falcă CS Farul Constanța

25

Ester Goina CS Satu Mare

26

Sarah Oșan CS Satu Mare

27

Iringo Mezt CSS Târgu Mureș

28

Jazmin Ilyeș LPS Satu Mare

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Diana Dona CSS Quarto

2

Andreea Muntean LPS Bihorul Oradea

3

Andreea Stadler CSS Steaua

3

Daria Stănciulescu ACS Stesial

5

Eva Mateescu CSS1 Constanța

6

Ana Tomșa CS Satu Mare

7

Rodica Ștefănescu CSS Steaua

8

Daria Mușuroi LPS Craiova

9

Ioana Agbaș CSS1 Constanța

10

Diana Avramescu CSS Quarto

11

Natalia Constantin CS Contraatac

12

Csenge Tarsi LPS Bihorul Oradea

13

Ana Maria Șuta CSS Quarto

14

Paula Neacșu CSS Quarto

15

Diana Tufan CS Farul Constanța

16

Andreea Cosma ACS Stesial

17

Iris Maria Mocanu CS UNEFS

18

Ioana Bucșa ACS Corona Brașov

19

Sabina Brăiloiu CSS Quarto

20

Daria Marin CS Contraatac

21

Teodora Poleucă ACS Stesial

22

Casandra Rezeanu CS Farul Constanța

23

Teodora Pavelescu CSS Steaua

24

Antonia Crețu CSS1 Constanța

25

Ana Muntean LPS Bihorul Oradea

26

Rebeca Pato LPS Satu Mare

27

Maria Micu CS Engarde

28

Eva Maria Soare CS UNEFS

29

Ștefania Marghescu CS Engarde

30

Briana Văduva CSS Steaua

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Diana Dona CSS Quarto

2

Ana Poleucă ACS Stesial

3

Paula Neacșu CSS Quarto

3

Alexandra Rusu ACS Stesial

5

Rebeca Iacob CSS Constanța

6

Maria Manea CS Farul

7

Teodora Mircea CSS Quarto

8

Mara Ismăileanu CS Farul

9

Sabina Brăiloiu CSS Quarto

10

Diana Avramescu CSS Quarto

11

Alexandra Moisi CSS Quarto

12

Ioana Dimian ACS Stesial

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Mariana Stan CSS1 Constanța

2

Eva Marinescu CSS1 Constanța

3

Georgiana Dragomir ACS Stesial

3

Eva Letzner CSS Quarto

5

Nicoleta Luca ACS Contraatac

6

Miruna Cojocaru CS UNEFS

7

Ilinca Ionescu ACS Stesial

8

Ana Poleucă ACS Stesial

9

Alexandra Rusu ACS Stesial

10

Alexandra Zdrenghea ACS Stesial

11

Ioana Lazăr ACS Stesial

12

Patrisia Lungu CS Farul

13

Teodora Șerban LPS Oradea

14

Alexia Blaj CSS Tg. Mureș

15

Ariana Nemeș CS Satu Mare

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

DRĂGHICI Ioana ACS STESIAL

2

GRUIA llinca CSA STEAUA

3

IORDACHI Ştefania CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

3

STAN Maria CSS CONSTANŢA

5

DUMITRU Amalia CSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

NURCIU Elena CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

7

COJOCARU Miruna CS LINEFS

8

BEDREAG Noemi CS ENGARDE

9

ZAHARIA Ana Maria CSS QUARTO

10

TITIMEAUA Rebeca CSS CONSTANŢA

11

GROZEA Diana CS LTNEFS

12

MĂRCULESCU Ana ACS STESIAL

13

ZIMAN Cristina CS SATU MARE

14

PETRACHE Maria CSA STEAUA

15

MARINESCU Eva CSS I CONSTANŢA

16

VELICA Denisa CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

GĂNJ Tania CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

18

ION Theodora CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

19

BACĂLU Daria CSTA BUCUREŞTI

20

LAZĂR Ioana ACS STESIAL

21

LETZNER Eva CSS QUARTO

22

LUCA Nicoleta CS CONTRAATAC

23

CRACIUN Miruna CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

24

POPESCU Ioana LPS CRAIOVA

25

CHIRU Miruna CSS TÂRGU MUREŞ

26

GRIGORAŞ Miranda CS ENGARDE

27

ILIESCU Alexandra CS ENGARDE
Back to Top