CN Copii 8-9 ani Sabie Masculin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Rareș Beteagu CS Dinamo

2

Sebastian Căpățînă CSTA București

3

Luca Mărginean ACS Corona Brașov

3

Mihai Popescu ACS Sabia de Aur

5

Adrian Fătu ACS Sabia de Aur

6

David Bârsan CS Riposta

7

Tudor Pârșan CS Riposta

8

Mihnea Munteanu ACS Duel

9

Octavian Tobescu CS Dinamo

10

Enrico Nardone CSTA București

11

Mihnea Velicu ACS Sabia de Aur

12

Vladimir Helcioiu CS Riposta

13

Andrei Trică ACS Sabia de Aur

14

Noah Manea ACS Corona Brașov

15

Andrei Costache ACS Touche

16

Mihai Netcu ACS Corona Brașov

17

Andrei Constantin ACS Mușchetarul Brașov

18

Horest Petcu CS Dinamo

19

Călin Soare ACS Touche

20

Maxim Tomac CSM Iași

21

Eric Grozavu CS Dinamo

22

Michael Ene CS Riposta

23

Andrei Badea ACS Touche

24

Ștefan Surcel ACS Duel

25

Boris Dobre CS Riposta

26

Darius Cărbunaru CS Dinamo

27

Radu Besciu CS Dinamo

28

Andrei Vochin CS Dinamo

29

Matei Ganga CS Riposta

30

Mihnea Năstase ACS Touche

31

Tiberiu Pandelescu CS Dinamo

32

Cosmin Alexandru CS Dinamo

33

Luca Constantin CSA Steaua

34

Andrei Cruciuc CS Mușchetarul Iași

35

Vladimir Panait CS Riposta

36

Vlad Dejescu CS Riposta

37

Alexander Ene CS Riposta

38

Matei Stescu CS Mușchetarul Iași

39

Anton Boicea CS Riposta

40

Ovidiu Neagu ACS Mușchetarul Brașov

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Horia Nițu CS Riposta

2

Daniel Dulgheru CSTA București

3

Demian Dragomir ACS Corona Brașov

3

Tudor Moise ACS Corona Brașov

5

Nicolae Paul CS Riposta

6

Matei Enache CS Sabia de Aur

7

Andrei Cazan ACS Corona Brașov

8

Alexandru Conete CSS1 București

9

Rareș Beteagu CS Dinamo

10

Octavian Tobescu CS Dinamo

11

Alexandru Tudor CS Dinamo

12

David Militaru CS Dinamo

13

Cristian Macovei CSA Steaua

14

Adrian Fătu CS Sabia de Aur

15

Răzvan Mihăilă CSS Unirea Iași

16

Tudor Borcea CS Dinamo

17

Sebastian Căpățână CSTA București

18

Mihnea Jalba CS Sabia de Aur

19

Darius Năstase CSTA București

20

Michael Ene CS Riposta

21

Andrei Trică CS Sabia de Aur

22

Matei Medelean ACS Duel

23

Alexandru Crișu CS Dinamo

24

Ștefan Stoica CS Sabia de Aur

25

George Pena CS Dinamo

26

Vladimir Buliga CS Sabia de Aur

27

Ianis Bara CS Sabia de Aur

28

Răzvan Luca CSS Unirea Iași

29

Cristian Tănase CSTA București

30

Mihnea Velicu CS Sabia de Aur

31

Petru Giurcăneanu CS Riposta

32

Maxim Tomac CSM Iași

33

Răzvan Moraru CSTA București

34

Vlad Dejescu CS Riposta

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Dacian Enache CS Dinamo

2

Alexandru Eva CS Mușchetarul Iași

3

Rareș Costea CS Dinamo

3

Bogdan Pricop CS Riposta

5

Darius Dițescu CS Dinamo

6

Vlad Stănculescu CS Dinamo

7

Răzvan Nica CS Riposta

8

Horia Nițu CS Riposta

9

Mihnea Jalbă ACS Sabia de Aur

10

Filip Cernescu CS Riposta

11

Iannis Rosescu ACS Sabia de Aur

12

Mihai Bostănaru CS Riposta

13

Dragoș Serban CSTA București

14

David Mărgean CSM Brașov

15

Rareș Beteagu CS Dinamo

16

Darius Năstase CSTA București

17

Alexandru Androne CSTA București

18

Matei Leontescu CS Dinamo

19

Nicolae Paul CS Riposta

20

Alexandru Călin CS Riposta

21

Tudor Pârșan CS Riposta

22

David Lepădat CS Riposta

23

George Pena CS Dinamo

24

Cristian Macovei CSA Steaua

25

Alexandru Puia ACS Sabia de Aur

26

Teodor Bucur CSM Brașov

27

Michael Ene CS Riposta

28

Călin Neculai CS Dinamo

29

Alexandru Tudor CS Dinamo

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Vlad Covaliu CS Dinamo

2

Vlad Caloiu CSA Steaua

3

Cristian Costea CS Dinamo

3

Mircea Munteanu CS Dinamo

5

Ioan Paul CS Riposta

6

Victor Nistorică CSA Steaua

7

Radu Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

8

Radu Mercurian CS Dinamo

9

Denis Bart CSM Brașov

10

Alexandru Matei CSA Steaua

11

Alexandru Eva CS Mușchetarul

12

Radu Dițescu CS Dinamo

13

Matei Pantiș CS Riposta

14

Mihail Cărămidaru CSM Brașov

15

Amer El Ibrahim CS Sabia de Aur

16

Eduard Dascăl CSM Brașov

17

Dacian Enache CS Dinamo

18

Cristian Macovei CSA Steaua

19

Filip Cernescu CS Riposta

20

David Mărgean CSM Brașov

21

Antonio Ionescu CS Sabia de Aur

22

Luca Radu CS Dinamo

23

Matei Leontescu CS Dinamo

24

Bogdan Pricop CS Riposta

25

Vlad Bucur CS Sabia de Aur

26

Petru Costeschi CS Riposta

27

Vlad Stănculescu CS Dinamo

28

Rareș Costea CS Dinamo

29

Mihnea Dorneanu CS Sabia de Aur

30

George Pena CS Dinamo

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

NIŢU Radu CS RIPOSTA

2

LUPU Nicolas CS DINAMO

3

ISMANA Teodor CSA STEAUA

3

ŞOVAR Adrian CS DINAMO

5

MUSUMECI Valentino CS RIPOSTA

6

IACOB Paul CSA STEAUA

7

IONESCU Matei CS DINAMO

8

MACOVEI Ravan CSA STEAUA

9

DRĂGHICENOIU Radu CS DINAMO

10

ANTIS Mater CS RIPOSTA

11

COVALIU Vlad CS DINAMO

12

DUŢU lonuţ CS RIPOSTA

13

COSTEA Cristian CS DINAMO

14

GHENESCU Ştefan CSA STEAUA

15

IULIANO Gabriele CSS UNIREA IAŞI

16

ANDRUNACHE Dragoş CS DINAMO

17

PAUL Ioan CS RIPOSTA

18

MERCURIAN Radu CS DINAMO

19

SAVA MUSTEAŢĂ Amza CS RIPOSTA

20

PANTEA Alexandru CS RIPOSTA

21

CĂRĂMIDARU Norbert CSM BRAŞOV
Back to Top