CN Copii 8-9 ani Sabie Feminin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Teodora Chicos CSS Unirea Iași

2

Andreea Mitruș ACS Sabia de Aur

3

Alexia Dan CS Olimpic Cetatea Râșnov

3

Amelia Pescaru ACS Sabia de Aur

5

Briana Pelin CSTA București

6

Rebeca Tudorancea CSS1 București

7

Sara Dumitru CSS Slobozia

8

Amalia Covaliu CS Dinamo

9

Alexia Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

10

Ștefania Teanc ACS Corona Brașov

11

Emilia Nuță CSTA București

12

Sofia Corlătescu CS Dinamo

13

Yasmine Sezer ACS Mușchetarul Brașovean

14

Irina Nițoi ACS Corona Brașov

15

Teodora Garbea ACS Mușchetarul Brașovean

16

Elena Ladd CS Dinamo

17

Maia Neagoe CS Olimpic Cetarea Râșnov

18

Teodora Petrescu CS Dinamo

19

Ana Nebel CS Dinamo

20

Alexia Huminiuc ACS Corona Brașov

21

Irina Vlăsceanu ACS Touche

22

Antonia Vaida ACS Mușchetarul Brașovean

23

Sofia Sandu CSTA București

24

Rebeca Ungureanu ACS Mușchetarul Brașovean

25

Crina Gheorghe CS Dinamo

26

Simina Nițoi ACS Corona Brașov

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ema Ioana Cîrligeanu CS Riposta

2

Crina Dinu CSTA București

3

Bianca Gomoescu CS Riposta

3

Rebeca Mamele CSA Steaua

5

Teodora Bostan ACS Duel

6

Mara Buricescu CS Dinamo

7

Irene Radu CS Dinamo

8

Teodora Panait CS Dinamo

9

Ana Dejescu CS Riposta

10

Ștefania Boncioanga CS Dinamo

11

Andreea Adaniloaie CS Sabia de Aur

12

Maria Dulgheru CSTA București

13

Alexia Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

14

Alexia Mandache CS Dinamo

15

Alexia Militaru CSTA București

16

Andreea Mitruș CS Sabia de Aur

17

Birana Pelin CSTA București

18

Mara Enescu CSTA București

19

Teodora Lupu CS Mușchetarul Iași

20

Rebeca Tudorancea CSS1 București

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ilinca Hogea CS Riposta

2

Ruxandra Bolohan ACS Duel

3

Ioana Guliciuc CSM Brașov

3

Rosemarie Benciu CS Riposta

5

Alexia Dumitrașcu CS Riposta

6

Cristina Vișoiu CS Dinamo

7

Rebeca Mamele CSA Steaua

8

Minako Mohanu CS Riposta

9

Bianca Gomoescu CS Riposta

10

Ana Maria Florariu CS Dinamo

11

Teodora Oargă CSTA București

12

Bianca Pricopi CSTA București

13

Iona Iuga CS Sabia de Aur

14

Ștefania Boncioangă CS Dinamo

15

Beatrice Ionel CSM Brașov

16

Crina Dinu CSTA București

17

Alexia Militaru CSTA București

18

Teodora Panait CS Dinamo

19

Maria Tiron CS Mușchetarul Iași

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Bianca Statie CSA Steaua

2

Rosemarie Benciu CS Riposta

3

Ilinca Hogea CS Riposta

3

Lorena Mărgineanu CS Sabia de Aur

5

Ruxandra Bolohan CS Riposta

5

Patricia Popa CS Dinamo

7

Cristina Oanca CS Sabia de Aur

8

Ana Baboș CS Dinamo

9

Luiza Botea CSS Slobozia

10

Daria Carp CS Mușchetarul

11

Ioana Guliciuc CSM Brașov

12

Bianca Gomoescu CS Riposta

13

Iona Iuga CS Sabia de Aur

14

Minako Mohanu CS Riposta

15

Alexia Dumitrașcu CS Riposta

16

Teodora Badea CS Sabia de Aur

17

Ana Lupșa Cristea CS Riposta

18

Cristina Vișoiu CS Dinamo

19

Anastasia Mihalcea CS Dinamo

20

Olga Vrânceanu CS Riposta

21

Rebeca Mamele CSA Steaua

22

Victoria Lang CSS Unirea Iași

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

ZAMFIRA Andreea Sabina CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

2

ILIESCU Lorelai Ioana CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

3

HENEA Bianca CSM IAŞI

3

LUPU Selina CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

5

OLTEANU Sânziana Teodora CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

6

GHEORGHE Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

BOTEZATU Denisa CSM BRAŞOV

8

PIŢIGOI Deea CSM IAŞI

9

ALEXE Maria CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

10

BADEA Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

11

SITARU Paula CSTA BUCUREŞTI

12

MOGHADDASI Daria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

13

BABOŞ Ana CSM BRAŞOV
Back to Top