Cupa Federației Cadeți Sabie Masculin

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

3

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

3

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

5

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

6

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

7

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

8

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

9

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

10

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

11

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

12

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

13

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

14

Matei Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

15

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

16

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

17

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

18

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

19

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

20

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

21

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

22

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

23

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

24

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

25

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

26

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

27

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

28

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

29

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

30

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

31

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

32

Andrei Rang CSS Unirea Iași

33

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

34

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

35

Răzvan Tipișcă CSM Iași

36

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

37

Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași

38

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

39

Dorin Irimia CSS Unirea Iași

40

Sebastian Ciobanu CSM Iași

41

Gabriele Iuliano CSM Unirea Iași

42

Iustin Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

43

Răzvan Macovei CSA Steaua

44

Ciprian Văraru CSS Unirea Iași

45

Robert Ion CSS Unirea Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

2

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

3

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

5

Vlad Grădișteanu ACS Duel

6

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

7

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

8

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

9

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

10

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

11

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

12

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

13

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

14

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

15

Codrin Nane Popa CS Dinamo

16

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

17

Alexandru Ghițescu CSTA

18

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

19

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

20

Teorim Popa CSA Steaua

21

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

22

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

23

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

24

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

25

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

26

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

27

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

28

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

29

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

30

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

31

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

32

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

33

Luca Angelescu CS Dinamo

34

Thomas Briot CS Riposta

35

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

36

Victor Briot CS Riposta

37

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

38

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

38

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo
Back to Top