Cupa Federației Cadeți Sabie Feminin

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

2

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

3

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

3

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

5

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

6

Ioana Crăciun CS Dinamo

7

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

8

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

9

Maria Alexe ACS Duel

10

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

11

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

12

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

13

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

14

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

15

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

16

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

17

Delia Chircă CSTA București

18

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

19

Andreea Popescu ACS Duel

20

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

21

Amalia Stan CSS Unirea Iași

22

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

23

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

24

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

25

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

26

Vanessa Danciu CSM Brașov

27

Bianca Lupu CSS Slobozia

28

Maria Martinaș CSS Unirea Iași

29

Miruna Băjenaru ACS Duel

30

Daria Carp CSM Iași

31

Patricia Popa ACS Duel

32

Diana Popovici CSS Unirea Iași

33

Anisia Postoroancă CSA Steaua

34

Bianca Dobrogeanu CS Dinamo

35

Sofia Bîrnoveanu CS Mușchetarul Iași

36

Teodora Neagu CSM Iași

37

Ana Grozavu CSS Unirea Iași

38

Sorina Ercuș CS Dinamo

39

Miruna Burete CSA Steaua

40

Alexia Ferariu CSS Unirea Iași

41

Bianca Ghimpețeanu ACS Duel

42

Ioana Durbaca CSS Unirea Iași

43

Cristina Bădețoiu CSA Steaua

44

Cătălina Matei CS Mușchetarul Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

2

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

3

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

3

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

5

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

6

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA București

7

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

8

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

9

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

10

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

11

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

12

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

13

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

14

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

15

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

16

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

17

Delica Chircă CSTA București

18

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

19

Bianca Henea CSS Unirea Iași

20

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

21

Ana Hopulele ACS Duel

22

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

23

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

24

Elena Necula CSTA București

25

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

26

Vanessa Danciu CSM Brașov

27

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

28

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

29

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

30

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

31

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

32

Alexia Ferariu CSS Unirea Iași

33

Bianca Lupu CSS Slobozia

34

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

35

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

36

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

37

Andreea Patilea CS Dinamo

38

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

39

Daria Damian CSS Unirea Iași

40

Anastasia Popa ACS Duel

41

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

42

Elena Neagu CSM Iași

43

Ana Grozavu CSS Unirea Iași

44

Diana Popovici CSS Unirea Iași

45

Sofia Bîrnoveanu CS Mușchetarul Iași

46

Andreea Popescu ACS Duel

47

Maria Martinaș CSS Unirea Iași

48

Teodora Gaita CSM Iași

Clasamentul în format PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

2

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

3

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

3

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

5

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

6

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

7

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

8

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

9

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

10

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

11

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

12

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

13

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

14

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

15

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

16

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

17

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

18

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

19

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

20

Irina Mușat CS Dinamo

21

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

22

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

23

Delia Chircă CSTA

24

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

25

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

26

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

27

Ana Hopulele ACS Duel

28

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

29

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

30

Alina Mirancea CS Dinamo

31

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

32

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaia

33

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

34

Carla Rusu CS Riposta

35

Elena Necula CSTA
Back to Top