CN Cadeţi Sabie Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

3

Vlad Grădișteanu CSA Steaua

3

Răzvan Stănescu CSM Unirea Slobozia

5

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

6

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

7

Luca Munteanu CSA Steaua

8

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA București

9

Matie Cîdu CSS Unirea Iași

10

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

11

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

12

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

13

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

14

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

15

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

16

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

17

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

18

Cristian Grosu CSS Unirea Iași

19

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

20

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

21

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

22

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

23

Marten Podiuc CS Riposta

24

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

25

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

26

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

27

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

28

Victor Briot CS Riposta

29

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

30

Andrei Mihnea CSS Unirea Iași

31

Mihnea Enache ACS Duel

32

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

33

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

34

Nicolas Lupu CS Dinamo

35

Teodor Ismana CSA Steaua

36

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

37

Cosmin Stan CSS Unirea Iași

38

Mario Cojocaru CSA Steaua

39

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

40

Ionuț Duțu ACS Duel

41

Vlad Petcu CS Dinamo

42

Paul Iacob CSA Steaua

43

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

44

Alexandru Căruțașu ACS Duel

45

Eduard Dragomir CSS Slobozia

46

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

47

Daniel Radu CSS Unirea Iași

48

Jad Ghaziri CS Riposta

49

Sebastian Ristea CS Dinamo

50

Albert Păunică ACS Duel

51

Mihnea David ACS Duel

52

Răzvan Tipișcă CSM Iași

53

Andrei Popa CSS Slobozia

54

Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo

55

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

56

Vasilică Drăguț CSS Slobozia

57

Matei Pantiș CS Riposta

58

Alexandru Popescu Crețulescu CS Riposta

59

Andrei Pietroiu CSS Slobozia

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

2

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

3

Vlad Grădișteanu CS Duel

5

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

6

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

7

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

8

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

9

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

10

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA

11

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

12

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

12

Kirian Lavoisard CS Duel

14

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

15

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

16

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

17

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

18

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

19

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

20

Andrei Robciuc CS Duel

21

Luca Munteanu CS Duel

22

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

23

Alexandru Băiașu CS Duel

24

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

25

Radu Secoșan CS Duel

26

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

27

Thomas Briot CS Riposta

28

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

29

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

30

Tudor Cociș CS Dinamo

31

Radu Nițu CS Riposta

32

Alexandru Zmău CSM Iași

33

Codrin Nane Popa CS Dinamo

34

Andrei Petrescu CS Riposta

35

Leonard Pîrău CS Dinamo

36

Lucas Angelescu CS Dinamo

37

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

38

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

39

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

40

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

41

Liviu Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

42

Rareș Dicu CS Dinamo

43

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

44

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

45

Maximilian Băjan CS Dinamo

46

Daniel Lepădătescu CSS Slobozia

47

Victor Briot CS Riposta

48

Robert Stănescu CSS Slobozia

49

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

50

Dominic Antonescu CS Riposta

51

Eduard Beldiman CS Dinamo

52

Andrei Pădure CS Dinamo

53

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

54

Daniel Bucur CSS Slobozia

55

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

2

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Ștefan Chirilă CSM Iași

3

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

5

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

6

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

7

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

8

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

9

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

10

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

11

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

12

Vlad Grădișteanu ACS Duel

13

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

14

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

15

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

16

Cristian Florea CS Riposta

17

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

18

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

19

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

20

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

21

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

22

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

23

Matia Podiuc CS Riposta

24

Andrei Robciuc ACS Duel

25

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

26

Vlad Seconșan ACS Duel

27

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

28

Sorin Truță CSM Brașov

29

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

30

Mihai Ciobotea CSM Brașov

31

Alin Corolea CSM Brașov

32

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

33

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

34

Andrei Păștin CS Dinamo

35

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

36

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

37

Codrin Nane Popa CS Dinamo

38

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

39

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA

40

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

41

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

42

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

43

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

44

Radu Gligore CSS Slobozia

45

Cosmin Agavriloaie CSM Iași

46

Nicușor Burlacu CSS Slobozia

47

Philip Popinceanu CS Dinamo

48

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

49

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

50

Luca Angelescu CS Riposta

51

Mihăiță Cruțu CSS Slobozia

52

Călin Brănescu CS Dinamo

53

Vlad Luca ACS Duel

54

Daniel Bucur CSS Slobozia

55

Alexandru Mihalache CSS Slobozia

56

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Tudor D. Cucu CSA Steaua

2

Matei Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Petru Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

3

Zachary Lang CSS Unirea Iași

5

Alexie Alupei CS Riposta

6

Adrian Apostol CSS Unirea Iași

7

Tudor Chiriță CSA Steaua

8

Ionuț Dragomir CSS Slobozia

9

Ștefan Bocra CSA Steaua

10

Valentin Surducan CSM Brașov

11

Tudor Dreer CSM Iași

12

Peter Nyiri CS Riposta

13

Kirian Lavoisard ACS Duel

14

Răzvan Ursachi CSM Iași

15

George Dragomir CSS Slobozia

16

Alexandru Băiașu ACS Duel

17

Teodor Chiriac CS Riposta

18

Matei Grama CS Dinamo

19

Andrei Robciuc CS Dinamo

20

Paul Costea CS Dinamo

21

Răzvan Stănescu CSS Slobozia

22

Sorin Truță CSM Brașov

23

Bogdan Tudorache CSA Steaua

24

Andrei Cupeș CSM Brașov

25

Mihăiță Dragomir CSS Slobozia

26

Victor Cosman CSS Unirea Iași

27

Matia Podiuc CS Riposta

28

Rareș Ailinca CSM Brașov

29

Cătălin Prala CS Dinamo

30

Matei Munteanu CS Dinamo

31

Ștefan Ghițescu CSTA

32

Ștefan Chirilă CSM Iași

33

Thomas Briot CS Riposta

34

Radu Secoșan ACS Duel

35

Vlad Secoșan ACS Duel

36

Sebastian Gavozdea CSTA

37

Andrei Zane CS Riposta

38

Tudor Ruxandra LPS Brașov

39

Luca Drăghicenoiu CS Dinamo

40

Sergiu Gheorghe CS Dinamo

41

Matei Cidu CSS Unirea Iași

42

Gabriel Zane CS Riposta

43

David Munteanu CSM Brașov

44

Vlad Stoian CS Dinamo

45

Elton Dincă CS Riposta

46

Philip Popinceanu CS Dinamo

47

Codrin Nane Popa CS Dinamo

48

Lucas Angelescu CS Riposta

49

Luca Munteanu ACS Duel

50

Ian Antonescu CS Riposta

51

Marius Stochirlea CS Riposta

52

Vlad Luca ACS Duel

53

Pavel Aniculoesei CSA Steaua

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

CUCU D. Tudor CSA STEAUA

2

COZMULEANU Codrin CSM IAŞI

3

ANICULOESEI Matei CSA STEAUA

3

ANICULOESEI Petru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

5

DREERTudor CSM IAŞI

6

ARION lulian CSS SLOBOZIA

7

ROTARIU Andrei CSM IAŞI

8

SALCĂ Robert CSM BRAŞOV

9

URSACHI Paul CSM IAŞI

10

OSIAC Beniamin CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

11

COSMAN Victor CSS UNIREA IAŞI

12

DUŢU Cristian CSS SLOBOZIA

13

ROBCIUC Andrei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

14

SURDUCAN Valentin CSM BRAŞOV

15

ZMĂU Bogdan CSM IAŞI

16

SZABO Norbert CSM BRAŞOV

17

DRAGOMIR Ionuţ CSS SLOBOZIA

18

CIOBOTEA Mihail CSM BRAŞOV

19

NENOVICI Claudiu CSS SLOBOZIA

20

LANG Zachary CSS UNIREA IAŞI

21

BĂDESCU Matei CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

22

CHIRILĂ Ştefan CSM IAŞI

23

APOSTOL Adrian CSS UNIREA IAŞI

24

DRAGOMIR Mihăiţă CSS SLOBOZIA

25

CHIRIŢĂ Tudor CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

26

NYIRI Peter CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

27

LAVOISARD Kirian CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

28

BOCRA Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

29

DRAGOMIR George CSS SLOBOZIA

30

MUNTEANU Luca CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

31

LUNGU Dominic CSS UNIREA IAŞI

32

TUDORACHE Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

33

SECOŞAN Vlad CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

34

GRAMA Matei CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

35

CHIRIAC Teodor CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

35

JIANU Mihail CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

37

STĂNESCU Răzvan CSS SLOBOZIA

38

COSTEA Paul CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

39

ARVINTE Constantin CSM IAŞI

40

CARAS Sebastian CSS UNIREA IAŞI

41

VĂRARU Ciprian CSS UNIREA IAŞI
Back to Top