CN Cadeţi Sabie Feminin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

2

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA București

3

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

3

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

5

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

6

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

7

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

8

Delia Chircă CSTA București

9

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

10

Vladislava Bugaevski CSTA București

11

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

12

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

13

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

14

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

15

Denisa Șerban CSA Steaua

16

Emma Iacob ACS Duel

17

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

18

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

19

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

20

Maria Badea CSA Steaua

21

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

22

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

23

Ana Botezatu CSM Brașov

24

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

25

Iulia Vișenescu CS Dinamo

26

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

27

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

28

Amalia Stan CSS Unirea Iași

29

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

30

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

31

Vanessa Danciu CSM Brașov

32

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

33

Elena Necula CSTA București

34

Andreea Popescu ACS Duel

35

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

36

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

37

Andreea Gheorghe CSA Steaua

38

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

39

Daria Damian CSS Unirea Iași

40

Andreea Patilea CS Dinamo

41

Teodora Neagu CSM Iași

42

Daria Carp CSM Iași

43

Maria Mărtinaș CSS Unirea Iași

44

Teodora Szibeș CS Dinamo

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

2

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

3

Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași

3

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

5

Natalia Bugaevski CSTA

6

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

7

Tania Lutea CSA steaua

8

Vladislava Bugaesvski CSTA

9

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

10

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

11

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

12

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

13

Delia Chircă CSTA

14

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

15

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

16

Ana Hopulele CS Duel

17

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

18

Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua

19

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

20

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

21

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

22

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

23

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

24

Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași

25

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

26

Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta

27

Andreea Patilea CS Dinamo

28

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

29

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

30

Emma Iacob CS Duel

31

Denisa Zaharia CSA Steaua

32

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

33

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

34

Magdalena Munteanu CS Dinamo

35

Elena Necula CSTA

36

Miruna Băjenaru CS Duel

37

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

38

Alyssa Ștefănescu CS Riposta

39

Laura Moroianu CS Dinamo

40

Anastasia Popa CS Duel

41

Alexandra Bolohan CS Duel

42

Bianca Pîrvu CSS Slobozia

43

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

44

Andreea Popescu CS Duel

45

Roberta Ciobanu CS Dinamo

46

Sabrina Zamfira CS Riposta

47

Maria Cojocaru CS Riposta

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași

2

Andreea Lupu CSM Iași

3

Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua

3

Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași

5

Ana Ciobanu CSM Iași

6

Tania Lutea CSA Steaua

7

Monica Rether CSM Brașov

8

Alessia Vrabie CSM Iași

9

Dora Szegedi CS Riposta

10

Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo

11

Catrinel Tipișcă CSM Iași

12

Ana Maria Geamăna CSA Steaua

13

Adina Șindilaru CSS Unirea Iași

14

Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași

15

Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași

16

Thea Pușcaru CS Riposta

17

Dorotheea Zamfira CS Riposta

18

Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo

19

Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta

20

Diana Crețu CSM Brașov

21

Maria Matei CS Dinamo

22

Cazacu Andreea CSA Steaua

23

Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov

24

Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia

25

Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia

26

Alesia Cîda CSM Brașov

27

Ancuța Dincă CSS Slobozia

28

Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo

29

Ilinca Pantiș CS Riposta

30

Delia Chircă CSTA

31

Bianca Lupu CSS Slobozia

32

Mihaela Chițu CS Dinamo

33

Ana Mușat CS Dinamo

34

Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo

35

Daria Lungu CS Dinamo

36

Alexandra Iosub CSM Brașov

37

Alina Tudorache CSTA

38

Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo

39

Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

40

Vanessa Danciu CSM Brașov

41

Elena Toma CSS Slobozia

42

Cela Sava Musteață CS Riposta

43

Elena Necula CSTA

44

Bianca Pârvu CSS Slobozia

45

Carla Rusu CS Riposta

 

2014

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1 Cerasela Drăgan CSM Iași
2 Sabina Martiș CSA Steaua
3 Andreea Lupu CSM Iași
3 Alessia Vrabie CS Riposta
5 Dora Szegedi CS Riposta
6 Ana Maria Ciobanu CSM Iași
7 Ileana Oprea CS Dinamo
8 Maria Matei CS Dinamo
9 Tania Lutea CSA Steaua
10 Antonia Nicolae CS Dinamo
11 Daria Stărică CSS Unirea Iași
12 Adina Șindilariu CSS Unirea Iași
13 Ioana Radu CSS Unirea Iași
14 Alexandra Bănică CSS Slobozia
15 Ana Dincă CSS Slobozia
16 Ioana Andreea Ionescu CS Dinamo
17 Bianca Lucache CSS Unirea Iași
18 Diana Crețu CSM Brașov
19 Monica Rether CSM Brașov
20 Thea Pușcaru CS Riposta
21 Ștefania Szabo CSM Brașov
22 Ancuța Dinca CSS Slobozia
23 Diana Cruțu CSS Slobozia
24 Delia Chircă CSTA
25 Catrinel Tipișcî CSM Iași
26 Theodora Alexandrescu CS Riposta
27 Andreea Cazacu CSA Steaua
28 Felicia Iacob CSA Steaua
29 Alesia Cida CSM Brașov
30 Alexandra Iosub CSM Brașov
31 Ana Mușa CS Dinamo
32 Alina Tudorache CSTA
33 Mara Neacșu CS Dinamo
34 Dorotheea Zamfira CS Riposta
35 Elena Neculae CSTA
36 Anisa Antonescu CS Dinamo
37 Oana Marincea CS Dinamo
38 Marga Bărbucianu CSS Slobozia
39 Roxana Drăgan CS Dinamo
40 Mihaela Chițu CS Riposta
41 Carmen Ionescu CS Dinamo
42 Diana Chichernea CSM Brașov

 

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

DRĂGAN Cerasela CSM IAŞI

2

BOBEI Irina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

BĂNICĂ Ionela CSS SLOBOZIA

3

CIOBANU Ana Maria CSM IAŞI

5

CRUTU Diana CSS SLOBOZIA

6

GEAMĂNA Ana Maria CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

7

RETHER Monica CSM BRAŞOV

8

RADU Ioana CSS UNIREA IAŞI

9

MARTIŞ Sabina CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

10

LUPU Andreea CSM IAŞI

11

SITARU Ioana CSM IAŞI

12

LANG Andreea CSS UNIREA IAŞI

13

VRABIE Alessia CSM IAŞI

14

MARTIŞ Andreea CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

15

STĂRICĂ Daria CSS UNIREA IAŞI

16

BĂNICĂ Alexandra CSS SLOBOZIA

17

ŞINDILARIU Adina CSS UNIREA IAŞI

18

PUŞCARU Thea CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

19

BALASZ Beatrix CSM BRAŞOV

20

STUDINEANU Alina CSS UNIREA IAŞISI

21

IONESCU Andreea Ioana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

22

SZEGEDI Orsolya CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

23

LUCACHE Bianca CSS UNIREA IAŞI

24

TIPIŞCĂ Catrinel CSM IAŞI

25

MARINCAŞ Miruna CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

26

AL DEIRI Nadine CSS UNIREA IAŞI

27

OPREA lleana CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

28

ŞCHIOPU Vera CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

29

PRUNACHE Alida CS RIPOSTA BUCUREŞTI

30

BRÂNZAN Alexandra CSS UNIREA IAŞI

31

MILATINOVICIC Cristina CSS UNIREA IAŞI

32

DINCĂ Ana CSS SLOBOZIA

33

DRĂGULANESCU Dora CSS UNIREA IAŞI

34

SZABO Ştefania CSM BRAŞOV

35

DINCĂ Ancuţa CSS SLOBOZIA

35

GRIGORE Denisa CSTA BUCUREŞTI
Back to Top