CN Cadeţi Floretă Masculin Individual

2017

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

2

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

3

Andrei Ionică CSA Steaua

3

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

5

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

6

Adam Macska CS Satu Mare

7

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

8

Gabriel Pavel CSTA București

9

Petru Surcel ACS Balestra

10

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA București

11

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

12

Ionuț Stoe CSS Triumf

13

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA București

14

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

15

Luca Ioniță ACS Balestra

16

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

17

Justin Albeanu ACS Balestra

18

Alexandru Oroian CS Satu Mare

19

Gabriel Albeanu ACS Balestra

20

Horia Pivniceru CSS Triumf

21

Marton Res CS Satu Mare

22

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

23

Octavian Stan CSS Triumf

24

Daniel Gabor CS Satu Mare

25

Radu Mocanu ACS Balestra

26

Lucas Serghie CS Satu Mare

27

Nicolas Pop CS Satu Mare

28

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

29

Matei Serghie CS Satu Mare

30

Bogdan Curelea CSS Ploiești

31

Enok Gabor CS Satu Mare

Clasament PDF, ediția 2017:

2016

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

2

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

3

Andrei Ionică CSA Steaua

3

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

5

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

6

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

7

Daniel Onofrei CSTA

8

Vlad Roșu ACS Balestra

9

Adam Macska CS Satu Mare

10

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

11

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

12

Dragoș Iamandei CSA Steaua

13

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

14

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

15

Antonio Roșca CSTA

16

Ștefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

17

Gabriel Albeanu ACS Balestra

18

Eduard Ionescu CSS Ploiești

19

Andrei Onuț CSS Ploiești

20

Marton Res CS Satu Mare

21

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

22

Mihnea Petculescu CSS Ploiești

23

Lucas Serghie CS Satu Mare

24

Enok Gabor CS Satu Mare

25

Daniel Gabor CS Satu Mare

26

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

Clasamentul PDF, ediția 2016:
pdficon

2015

Poziție

Nume și prenume

Club

1

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploiești

2

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

3

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

3

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

5

Silviu Roșu CSA Steaua

6

Răzvan Cristian CSA Steaua

7

Alexandru Pîrva CSA Steaua

8

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA

9

Daniel Hergan CSA Steaua

10

Dragoș Iamandei CSA Steaua

11

Alexandru Sîrb CSA Steaua

12

Daniel Onofrei CSTA

13

Mădălin Pavel CSS Ploiești

14

Cătălin Bigan CSS Ploiești

15

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA

16

Gabriel Pavel CSTA

17

Dan Damian CSS Ploiești

18

Ștefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

19

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

20

David Găman CS Satu Mare

21

Eduard Ionescu CSS Ploiești

22

Mark Fogel CS Satu Mare

 

                               2014
 Poziţie

Nume şi prenume

Club

 1

Benjamin Bodo CS Satu Mare

 2

Silviu Roşu CSA Steaua

 3

Cristian Cândescu CSA Steaua

 3

Victor Gheorghe CSS Ploieşti

 5

Alexandru Pîrva ACS Balestra

 6

Alexandru Sîrb ACS Balestra

 7

Mihai Rădulescu CSS Ploieşti

 8

Daniel Hergan CSA Steaua

 9

Daniel Onofrei CSTA Bucureşti

9

Edwin Pop CS Satu Mare

11

Mădălin Chirnogeanu CSTA Bucureşti

12

Andrei Ciobănică CSTA Bucureşti

13

Steven Pop CS Satu Mare

14

Antonio Roşca CSTA Bucureşti

15

Vlad Gheorghe CSS Ploieşti

16

Cătălin Bigan CSS Ploieşti

17

Gabriel Albeanu ACS Balestra

18

David Bodi CS Satu Mare

19

Tudor Surducan CS Satu Mare

20

Ştefan Chelu CS Satu Mare

21

Botond Muszka CS Satu Mare

2013

Poziţie Nume si prenume Club

1

BODO Benjamin CS SATU MARE

2

GHEORGHE Victor CSS PLOIEŞTI

3

GEORGESCU Alexandru CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

3

ROŞU Silviu CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

5

PORUSNIUC Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

6

FLUCUS Sebastian CS SATU MARE

7

CÂNDESCU Cristian CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

8

RĂDULESCU Mihai CSS PLOIEŞTI

9

POP Edwin CS SATU MARE

10

GHEORGHE Vlad CSS PLOIEŞTI

11

SWEDISH Alexander CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

12

PÎRVA Alexandru ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

13

MĂRGHIDAN Robert CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

14

CIOBĂNICĂ Andrei CSTA BUCUREŞTI

15

BOLBOASE Ionuţ CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

16

ONOFREI Daniel CSTA BUCUREŞTI

17

BARTOK Alpar CS SATUMARE

18

BIGAN Cătălin CSS PLOIEŞTI

19

MOTCA Vlad CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

20

CHIRNOGEANU Mădălin CSTA BUCUREŞTI

21

DRĂGAN Alexandru CSS TRIUMF BUC

22

STAN Alexandru CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

23

ROŞCA Antonio CSTA BUCUREŞTI

24

HERGAN Daniel CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

25

ALBEANU Gabriel ACS BALESTRA BUCUREŞTI

26

BADEA Gabriel CS FARUL CONSTANŢA

27

NEAMTU Ştefan CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI

28

DAMIAN Dan CSS PLOIEŞTI
Back to Top